Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Masters NRW 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 5 October 2019
  • Deadline
  • 29 September 2019
  • Competitors
  • 256 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Bonn
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

DTU Final 6 2019 - AusschreibungDTU Final 6 2019 - Ausschreibung
DTU Final 6 2019 - OutlineDTU Final 6 2019 - Outline

Competitors (256)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Melisa Yor Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Sara Hadzic Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Hidir Toraman TC Ubstadt-Weiher Germany Germany
Maximilian-Etienne Gottschalk T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Rayen Benalia TC Ubstadt-Weiher Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Zisis Evdokiou Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ali Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Muhammed Olcay Mutlu Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Finja Baltes Taekwondo Lebach e.V. Germany Germany
Fiona Schulz TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Johanna Carlotta Zander Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
Luisa Skorupa Taekwondo Lebach e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ronja Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Sisan Aubke VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Judith Vallo VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Claudia Brummer TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Katalina Vers Taifune.v Germany Germany
Madita Rudolph VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Marianne Brummer TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Stine Boje TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Z Yazizi TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Nilcan Ulusoy T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Leni Raedel Taekwondo Lebach e.V. Germany Germany
Victoria Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Amely Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Denis Pogromski Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ekrem Ismailov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Jaroslav Liz TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Luis Rossi Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Christos Nitsas TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Moritz Oliver Paasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Claudio Miligescu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Fabian Fischer VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (8)
Class I (2)
Ayman Biberle Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Muhammed Ammar Ay Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Aywen Yuen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Bastian Senzel T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Efe Guersoy TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Marius Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Niclas Muschalla Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (10)
Class I (4)
Arijan Arnautovic TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Hasan Toraman TC Ubstadt-Weiher Germany Germany
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Vasilios Nalmpantis TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Ahston Lam TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Bennet Peerdeman Taekwondo Lebach e.V. Germany Germany
Markus Bergmann Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Tyler Modzel TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Vadim Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Zaher Faddo TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Ferris Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Imam Toraman TC Ubstadt-Weiher Germany Germany
Theo Schuerg TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Daniel Tatonin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Leonardo Augustin Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Niklas Bergmann Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ege Cinar T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Louis Engels T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Rafael Rodde Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Novi Nelissen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class II (1)
Esmee van Eerd Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors B female -37 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Emma Novelie Karopka Moo Rim San Germany Germany
Sophia Helle Taifune.v Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Lilly Ettelbr TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (9)
Class I (6)
Acelya Gaul Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Dilan Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Ilayda Vatan TC Ubstadt-Weiher Germany Germany
Mara van Laarhoven Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Marbele Pfaff Landeskader Sachsen Germany Germany
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Agapi Panailidou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Anna Georgia Liberis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Annika Schulz Landeskader Sachsen Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (8)
Class I (8)
Firdaous Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Hasiba Colakovic TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Jana Naujoks Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Josephine Heinke TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Laura Mosdzien TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Lorelai Heinke TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Mayla Aubke VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
NELE VOIGT TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (7)
Class I (6)
Alina Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Amy Lee Grieger TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Evelyn Webert VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Frieda Margarethe Steink DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Luisa Hauser Landeskader Sachsen Germany Germany
Svenja Skorupa TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Kaoutar Fannan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Jill-Marie Beck SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
KATHARINA VAN DEN BERGH TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Lea Marie Dumke SG Bomlitz L Germany Germany
Marie Niggenaber TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Anastasia Vassiliadou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Simav Hajar Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Angelina Huesch TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Liv Irlaender TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Melika Torky Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Amelie Hast Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Elisa Hartmann DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Mariana Hartmann DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jason Ewert Velberter SG Germany Germany
Lenny Richter Landeskader Sachsen Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Angelos Kouvaras Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Berk Ozel Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Leonard Van den Bergh TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Daniel Mehlmann Taekwondo Trainingszentrum Mittelbaden Germany Germany
Firas Benalia TC Ubstadt-Weiher Germany Germany
Laurenz Braun VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Luka Lukic Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Victor Husrev TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Dennis Enders Velberter SG Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Leon Pierre Schoth T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Timo Reiter Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (11)
Class I (7)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Gerhard Sulitskiy Landeskader Sachsen Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Omer Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Roman Bayerbakh Landeskader Sachsen Germany Germany
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Angelos Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Finn Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Jonas Radke Landeskader Sachsen Germany Germany
Younes Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Gabriel Duarte VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Lukas Lupp Taekwondo Lebach e.V. Germany Germany
Robin Haas Landeskader Sachsen Germany Germany
Viktor Bem Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Milas Cakmak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Fabio Baeuerle Taekwondo Lebach e.V. Germany Germany
Mert - Muharrem Beyazoglu TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Danny J DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Lennox Mann Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Alyamin Samani Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Alan Hajar Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jana Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Shahd Gomaa TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Yusra Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Alexandra Ungeheuer Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Jule Martens Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe Germany Germany
Sina Metschberger TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Luisa Marie Quack Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Mihaela Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Jule Irlaender TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Nudem Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
C Schwalbach Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Chiara Reichelt Landeskader Sachsen Germany Germany
Josy Riedel Landeskader Sachsen Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Emma Nagel Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Hajar Schmitz Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Gozdenur Yildirim Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Mahdi Amier Hosseini Stoertebeker SV Germany Germany
Simon Laubhold TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Arian Hamzehian Landeskader Sachsen Germany Germany
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Eren Barut Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (7)
Class I (6)
Dennis Arnold Taekwondo-Bergedorf Germany Germany
Luca Shu Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Mohamed Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Roman Rotgang Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Tommy Truong Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Yagiz Dersim Ulusoy T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Lars Vahrenkampf TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Metehan Kaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Noah Buch Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Paul Radtke TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Server Yalcin TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Magnus Nagel Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Lion Schoepe T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Raffael Krikau SG Diepholz Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Alexander Barz Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
Andreas Knippig TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Can Cinar T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Hannes Kaminsky Landeskader Sachsen Germany Germany
Nils Johannaber Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Paul Mengen TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Rajesh SINGH ashihara karate India India
Juniors A male +78 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Justus Dalhoff Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Santino Falkenstein TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Amber Stumpf Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Julia Mahler Taifune.v Germany Germany
Kathrin Kimmling TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Kira Wirz Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Mona Afsharian Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Salma Arsanukaev Stoertebeker SV Germany Germany
Theresa Walther Taifune.v Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Alina Przygoda TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Isabella Canella TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Julia Fuchs Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Meike Dresch Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Emely M Tkd Rudelzhausen Germany Germany
Hanna Huetzen TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Michelle Schein TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Despina Nitsa TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Janneke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Kroh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Lara Froesch TV Becketal Germany Germany
Sarah Di Sinno Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Akram Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Dennis Goesling VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Tim Seegers Taekwondo Trainingszentrum Mittelbaden Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Benjamin Arnold TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Ezer Lahmer ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Oscar Smeets Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Ali Mir Yildirim Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Purya Torky Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
RACHID EL HAMMAM Al majd ait melloul Morocco Morocco
Sadek Marouani ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -68 kg (10)
Class I (10)
Adam Chavier Werneros Gonzalez Taekwondo-Bergedorf Germany Germany
Haitham Hama SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Luke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammad Aref Jahfari Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Mohammad Kazemi TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Sandro Canella TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Semi Cakar Taekwondo Trainingszentrum Mittelbaden Germany Germany
Sergei Kovalenko Budosport Club Dietzenbach Germany Germany
Soufiane Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Van den Bersselaar Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Alexander Sulitskiy Landeskader Sachsen Germany Germany
Hamza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Leon Remke Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Mohammad Ruomieh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
YOUSSEF Mkaddem Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Yasser Khechai taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Jonas Saghiri Taekwondo Trainingszentrum Mittelbaden Germany Germany
Max Merfeld TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Dominik Hensch SG Diepholz Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Florian Frentzel DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Niklas Pierick Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Nils Schlott Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (7)
Class I (6)
Bouazza El Hainouni Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Can Acar Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Jan-Eric Fischborn Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Julien Pascal Weber Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Marek Langer Taekwondo Trainingszentrum Mittelbaden Germany Germany
simranjeet SINGH ashihara karate India India
Class II (1)
Bagher Solimany Stoertebeker SV Germany Germany