Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Internationaler NWTU Niederrhein Cup 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 September 2019
  • Deadline
  • 11 September 2019
  • Competitors
  • 123 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Duisburg
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Int. Niederrhein Cup 2019Int. Niederrhein Cup 2019

Competitors (123)

Juniors D female -22 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Amina Ay Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Melisa Yor Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Sara Hadzic Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aaliyah Tok Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Rana Ayten Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Pinar Akpinar Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Meriam Aouina Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Elmira Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hayrunisa Meryem Altintas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tonny Hamo Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Valerio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Zisis Evdokiou Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ali Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Dzhaner Redzhep Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Vincent Nestorova Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Muhammed Olcay Mutlu Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Emira -Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Lesley Prinz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Esila OZMEN Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Kimberly Wallner Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Sophia Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Yagmur Erva Yor Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Daria Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Talia Elmas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Selin Postorivo Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Luzie Janke Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Jana Gruber TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Hazar Keskin Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Moritz Oliver Paasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Bennet Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Saad Pashtoon Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (7)
Class I (1)
Muhammed Ammar Ay Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Efe Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Elias Moeller TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Marius Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Daniel Tatonin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Efe Aydin Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Gyzim Ismaili Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Yahya Hamada Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Leonardo Otvos Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Leonardo-Augustin Otvos Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Mert Nar Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleksej Reiswich Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ela Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Zoe Schoene Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Jana Huying Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Agapi Panailidou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Anna-Lena Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Aleyna Yanaz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Jana Naujoks Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Denisa Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Anna Schmidt Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Kaoutar Fannan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Meryem Sahin Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Anastasia Vassiliadou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Naya Ali Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melika Torky Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jason Ewert Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Angelos Kouvaras Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Berk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Luka Lukic Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Dzhem Redzhep Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Dennis Enders Velberter SG Germany Germany
Omer Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Justin Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Mahsen Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Mohsen Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Jamal Dawoud Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Maikel Goman Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Metahan Gani Taskiran Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Nawid Didar Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Nico Reinhardt TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Alyamin Samani Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Umut Kaan Bayindir Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -65 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Salihcan Yilmaz Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Glenn Konrads Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Yusra Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Alexandra Ungeheuer Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Mahnaz Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Sena Saygili Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Luisa Marie Quack Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Mihaela Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
C Schwalbach Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hajar Schmitz Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleyna Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Akorede Samuel Q-MADI Taekwondo Club Nigeria Nigeria
Metehan Kaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Luca Shu Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Eren Barut Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Johannes Woeste TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Taha Unverdi Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Jana Schulte -Loh Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mona Afsharian Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Meike Dresch Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sarah Kroh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Hassan Ayubi Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Hassan Ayubi Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mohammad Albdiwi Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Purya Torky Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Anderson Quiroz Moreno Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Mohammad Aref Jahfari Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Sean Meyer Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Mohammad Ruomieh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Bayram doenmez Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Oktay Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Tobias Tirtey TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Yusuf Kaan Sanlimeral Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany