Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

ULTIMATE ADVANCED GROUPS TKD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 1 September 2019
  • Deadline
  • 23 August 2019
  • Competitors
  • 16 / 200
  • Location
  • Derby Arena
  • DE24 8JB
  • Royal Way, Pride Park, Derby
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED

Downloads

BLANK WAITING LISTBLANK WAITING LIST
ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS SEPT 2019 (1)ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS SEPT 2019 (1)

Competitors (16)

Pee Wee male -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Euan Fyffe Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Poppy Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Children female -32 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lily Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Children male -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alex Wilkinson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rhys Fyffe Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Caitlin Gillott Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Honey Bowman Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
OWen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Latisha Garbett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Katie Turland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bryonie Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Chelsey Evans Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain