Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Rødovre Cup 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 19 October 2019
  • Deadline
  • 6 October 2019
  • Competitors
  • 71 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rødovre Hallen, Rødovre Parkvej 425
  • 2610
  • Rødovre
  • Denmark Denmark

Competitors (71)

Children female -29 kg (1)
Class B (1)
NATACHA LENA OTC london England England
Children female -33 kg (1)
Class B (1)
LERETA HELTH OTC london England England
Children female -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
NUR CETIN EMIRA schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Children female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SCHNEIDER MELINA schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Children female -47 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SCHULZ FIONA schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Children male -27 kg (1)
Class B (1)
JACKSON SIMPSON OTC london England England
Children male -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
XAVI RAUL Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Children male -41 kg (2)
Class B (2)
CALVO JULIO Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
JOSE MACRADI OTC london England England
Children male -49 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SAYED ANNA OTC london England England
Children male -53 kg (2)
Class B (2)
OLCAY MUTLU MUHAMMED schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
ZAKY AHMED ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (1)
MARIA CADECERA Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Class B (1)
MERIEM GRANELL Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (2)
MELISA YOR schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
OZMEN ELMIRA schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Class B (1)
PRADELA YORA Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
HELSA GEMENIEZ Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ISABEL MORENO Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class B (2)
ADRIAN XAVI Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
RAUL ANGEL Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class A (1)
NASAMIN BUDAMI Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Class B (1)
BACALOUDIS FILIPPOS schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class A (1)
OULAD BEN TAIMOUT BADREDDINE schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Class B (1)
ANDRIEN FOSSY Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
AITDOU YOUSSEF ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
YEW SEMUEL ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class B (1)
AMJAD KOLBENG OTC london England England
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
BABLITO KABRI Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class B (2)
BRONW EDEN OTC london England England
EGE SIMAR Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
GIAN HAAN Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
GONZALO IGNAZIO Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (2)
ALEX ISON Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
JUDITH VALLO schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Class B (2)
RICARDO SANTONI Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
SAID ZEDOUD ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Juniors male -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
MARTIN HARISON OTC london England England
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
NICOLAS MARIAS Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (1)
GOEKAY BETUEL schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Class B (1)
MARTA NOUR Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (1)
NABILA AITZOUD ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Class B (1)
CHANTAL KAUSSEN Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
PRINZ LESLEY schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class B (1)
ANNIKA ZEIMAN Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class B (2)
LEYTES ANASTASIA schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
VALLO JUDITH schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
XENIA FAHRENBRUCH schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
GOMEZ HERMANDEZ Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AUBKE SISAN schnitzels taekwondo Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KARMILA SEBATIANE Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class B (1)
ALEXANDER STEINI Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CECAR CARDO Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
MAJDA BENNE ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (2)
MOHID MOTAWAHAD ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
RODRIGO CARDINA Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Class B (2)
AYMANE MAKHLOFI Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
JOHN KEEGAN OTC london England England
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SAID BRNALI ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class A (1)
LAMODA JOHN OTC london England England
Class B (1)
FOUNTANI MOHAMED AMINE ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SOIUKKAINA OUTABLOUT ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (1)
MARCIAHI RAMIREZ Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
Class B (1)
CRISTIAN RAMIRO Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
Seniors male +87 kg (7)
Class A (5)
JEMINEZ TOSTADO Mudokwan Basco Spain Spain
JOSE BALBARI OTC london England England
JUVIR PETGANI Lisbon Taekwondo sport Portugal Portugal
KENEDY TCHILI OTC london England England
WILLIAMS JERRARD OTC london England England
Class B (2)
SOUFIANE BENNE ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria
YOUSEF LARACHE ACADEMY SPORT ORAN Algeria Algeria