Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Internationaler NWTU Becketal Cup 2020

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 March 2020
  • Deadline
  • 11 March 2020
  • Competitors
  • 113 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gummersbach
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Becketal Cup 2020Becketal Cup 2020

Competitors (113)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Amina Ay Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Amina El-Edressi Heiligenhauser TC Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Zajmina Hajdini T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Julius Schaefer Velberter SG Germany Germany
Luis Wetzstein Heiligenhauser TC Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Rivan Abdo TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Emira -Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Aylin Friesen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Esila OZMEN Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Sophia Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aya Labassi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Madita Petermann Velberter SG Germany Germany
Mila Leis TV Becketal Germany Germany
Talia Elmas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Elmira Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Leonara Hajdini T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Postorivo Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jana Gruber TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Ekrem Ismailov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Luis Rossi Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Maximilian-Etienne Gottschalk T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Valerio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ali Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Moritz Oliver Paasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Nathanael G T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Efe Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Elias Moeller TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Nassim Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Roni Abdo TV Becketal Germany Germany
Vadim Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Daniel Tatonin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Yassine Labassi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Louis Engels T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
malak barni ass bouragreg Morocco Morocco
malak barni ass bouragreg Morocco Morocco
Class II (2)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Johanna Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Nilcan Ulusoy T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Ina Hedtfeld Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
lchrak El Boujaddaini Chabli Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Victoria Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Anna Georgia Liberis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Achouak El Boujaddaini Chabli Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Anna-Lena Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Fatjona Hajdini T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jason Ewert Velberter SG Germany Germany
Muhammed Ammar Ay Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Berk Ozel Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (7)
Class I (2)
Luka Lukic Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Alexios Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Angelos Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Elia Yilmaz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Leon Pierre Schoth T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Luca Kreutz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Omer Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Jamie Tueller Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ege Cinar T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Davresh Ardla T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sezan Ceylan TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
samia bsaiti ass bouragreg Morocco Morocco
samia bsaiti ass bouragreg Morocco Morocco
Juniors A female -52 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Yusra Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
salma barni ass bouragreg Morocco Morocco
Juniors A female -55 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Mihaela Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Chahida Chaif T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Silan Acar Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Aleyna Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Efehan Altindag Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Milas Cakmak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Younes Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Mohamed Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Metehan Kaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Yagiz Dersim Ulusoy T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Ben Woeste TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Lion Schoepe T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Nico Reinhardt TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Can Cinar T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Johannes Woeste TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Muhammed Dal Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
salma Barni ass bouragreg Morocco Morocco
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
dikra khafif ass bouragreg Morocco Morocco
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Tanja Gebauer Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
khafif dikra ass bouragreg Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
victor bolaji nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Akram Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
dikra khafif ass bouragreg Morocco Morocco
said ameur ass bouragreg Morocco Morocco
said ameur ass bouragreg Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class I (3)
ahmed nait el housse ass bouragreg Morocco Morocco
ismail abdelouassi ass bouragreg Morocco Morocco
ismail abdelouassi ass bouragreg Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sami Remili Association cadet El khroub Algeria Algeria
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Can Acar Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Nils Schlott Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Tobias Tirtey TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany