Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

ULTIMATE ADVANCED GROUPS TKD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 March 2020
  • Deadline
  • 20 March 2020
  • Competitors
  • 18 / 200
  • Location
  • Derby Arena
  • DE24 8JB
  • Royal Way, Pride Park, Derby
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED

Downloads

BLANK WAITING LISTBLANK WAITING LIST
ULTIMATE ADV GRADE CHAMPS - SUNDAY 29TH MARCH 2020ULTIMATE ADV GRADE CHAMPS - SUNDAY 29TH MARCH 2020

Competitors (18)

Children male -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Euan Fyffe-Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Caitlin Gillott Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rachel Atkinson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Honey Bowman-Snape Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alex Wilkinson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Preston Kilgallon Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rhys Fyffe-Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Latisha Garbett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Emily Gough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Katie Turland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amelia Gaffney Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aneila Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Bryonie Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
CHELSEY Evans Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ciar Gallagher Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain