Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

4E TTE OPEN 2020

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 October 2020
  • Deadline
  • 17 October 2020
  • Competitors
  • 30 / 450
  • Location
  • Leusden
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Competitors (30)

Aspirants female -28 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Elize De jong TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Shayen Wolters TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Emy van den Boomen Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Feline Roozendaal TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nielle Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Nikhil Nurmohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Daley van der Rijk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jordi Wyrwa Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Anas Ouirini Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Basya Melcherts TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mara Teeuwen Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ninthe Roozendaal TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lhaekeysha Martijn Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Nikki Staghouwer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Jozi der kinderen Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Eva Moors Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Joep van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Dean de Ronde Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Rigtering Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jesse Van Vulpen TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Britt Huber TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Suzanne de keizer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lauri Staghouwer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amy Mink TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Robin Didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Samirah Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JELLE PLOMP TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Talha Shaikh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands