Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

RODOVRE OPEN 2020

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 April 2020
  • Deadline
  • 28 March 2020
  • Competitors
  • 39 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rødovre Hallen, Rødovre Parkvej 425
  • 2610
  • Rødovre
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

Event Info no1 - englishEvent Info no1 - english
Invitation Rødovre Open 2020Invitation Rødovre Open 2020
Report of insurance and liabilityReport of insurance and liability
Stævne Info No1Stævne Info No1

Competitors (39)

Children female -27 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Mishel Lone Akhtar Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
amilia Al-Subaihi Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Children female -29 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Sarah Cortsen Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Mira Ghannam Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Children female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sofia Ghannam Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Children female -37 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Mirah Al-Subaihi Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Rosa Abu Setta Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Lilja Elwan Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -27 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Diego Rafan Bhuyan Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Hakim Oguz Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
zakaria abu setta Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -30 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Hamza Ahmed Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Victor Alexander Boye Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
melih bicer Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maria Ghannam Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sara Abu Setta Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A (1)
David Cortsen Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Noa Pedersen Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yousuf Ahmed Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mohammed Toumaoui Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
max brandt Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kody Atiadevey Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Adam Mahnu Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Matias Goldstein Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Bradley Atiadevey Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
August Storm Bruun Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
David Liu Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Ricki Farnes Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hamad Abu Setta Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Camilla Farnes Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Louise Sinkj Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mariam Tarik Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Yasmin Dahmani Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nabila El-Ghadouani Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shantelle Mendoza Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Cille Lund Nielsen Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mariam Mahnu Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tobias Hyttel Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jalal Mahnu Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark