Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 and UZBEKISTAN CADET NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020

  • Tournament dates
  • 14 December 2020
  • 20 December 2020
  • Deadline
  • 6 December 2020
  • Competitors
  • 83 / 600
  • Location
  • Seoul 7
  • Tashkent
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Competitors (83)

Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Zuhrahon Hatamova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Maftunahon Normuminova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NURXON NARIBAEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nihola Halilova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Navbahor Abdullayeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shabona Abduvaliyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Nozimahon Rustamova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAXZODA SHARIPOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sabina Shermahamatova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hilola Pardaboyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAHRIZODA AHMEDOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinoz Salimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Dilsuz Imonova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Asilhon Sobirjonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Abduhoshim Mirzaabdalov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boxodirhon Boychayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahzod Salimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Javlonbek Shermatov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sanjar Ermatov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Javlonbek Fayzullayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ratmir Saitov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Azizbek Erkinov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodbek Tuychiboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Dilkashbek Musurmanov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alisher Atahanov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Diyorbek Samatov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikromjon Abdikulov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ravshan Gofurjonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AZIZJON ULUGBEKOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Abdumumin Abdusamatov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islombek Mahmudov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Komoliddin Alimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SANZHARBEK SALIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAKHBOZ EGAMBERDIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
UMID GULDERBAEB Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Azamat Mutalipov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziz Jurayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DAVLAT KULIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirzohidjon Madaminov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OYBEK OLIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
TEMUR XASANOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DILMUROD SHODIKULOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEHRSHOD RAXIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SAIDAZAMXON BAXRUTDINOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AZIZBEK UROZBOEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Musurmonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlon Nishonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEXROJBEK MAXMUDOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
UTKIRJON ABDUGANIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Murod Rajabov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sultonbek Rahimboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ilnur Nagimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JONIBEK RAMAZONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Asadbek Karimjonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Gofirov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Tursunov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Asliddin Sayfiddinov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DIYOR UMAROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAMOLIDDIN ABDUSALOMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Davron Abdullajonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NUMONJON UMAROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Timur Nagimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Diyorahon Ziyoyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SUNBULA SHUKUROVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umida Abdusalomova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
DINORA RUSTAMOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MARJONA MUXIDDINOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sabina Narmatova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
TATYANA TSOY Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -46 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Maftuna Pirmahamatova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Abdulhamidova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
POKIZA SHARIFULLAEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHUKRONA SHODMONOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AMIRA ABDUMANONOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Damira Qodirqulova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
RUKHSHONA SALOMOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
MARJONA ABDUSHUKUROVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEKHRIBON BARATOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozima Xolmuhammedova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
PARIZODA SALIMOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MEXRUBON IRGASHEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAXRIZODA NARZIMURODOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SEVINCH URAZALIYEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan