Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Nationale Kampioenschappen Sparren 2021

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 January 2022
  • Deadline
  • 16 January 2022
  • Competitors
  • 22 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Meester P. Droogleever Fortuynweg 22
  • 2533 SR
  • Den Haag
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

NK SPARRING 2021NK SPARRING 2021

Competitors (22)

Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nielle Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Joep van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Jordi Wyrwa Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Semuel Yew Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jarno Pawirosentono Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Joshua Klaber Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Cas van den Berk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Noelle Dalebout Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Suzanne de keizer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Eva Moors Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amy Mink TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Robin Didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Indi Rozema Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Paula Dodig Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Samirah Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ivyanne Louisa Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jourde Klaber Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Sidney De Vreede Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Zahyon Klaber Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Clemens Delsink Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Latif Hassanzada Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands