Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

La Open 2022

  • Tournament dates
  • 3 September 2022
  • Deadline
  • 20 August 2022
  • Competitors
  • 185 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Germany Germany

Competitors (185)

Juniors D female -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Safa Jelidi LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Nevia Komm TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Amelie Arenz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Konstantina Lamprou Velberter SG Germany Germany
Lucia Theurich TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Rabia Yadigaroglu LT Sports Germany Germany
Sibel K?lekci TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Asya Saldirdak LT Sports Germany Germany
Elizya Myrach LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors D female -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sofia Pereira-Machado TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Aras Demir Taekwondo Sportschule Cinar e. V. Germany Germany
Elias Steffen Velberter SG Germany Germany
Lorenz Sch?fer Velberter SG Germany Germany
Tugberk Tuncat LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Ernesto Zorlu LT Sports Germany Germany
Jason Krzyk TSV Korbach Germany Germany
Levin Kenneth TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Marcel Wetzstein Velberter SG Germany Germany
Muhammed Sait Cebba Taekwondo Sportschule Cinar e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Adrian Babic LT Sports Germany Germany
Azad Demir Taekwondo Sportschule Cinar e. V. Germany Germany
Deni L?ck TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Nick Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Yigit Efe Ayar LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (8)
Class II (8)
Ahmed Oezcan LT Sports Germany Germany
Anand Kl?s Taekwondo Sportschule Cinar e. V. Germany Germany
Cinar Topcu LT Sports Germany Germany
Felix Niznik LT Sports Germany Germany
Finn Kopetsch Velberter SG Germany Germany
Hamza Aydin LT Sports Germany Germany
Jead Hmeidi LT Sports Germany Germany
Muhammed Emin G?cl? LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Levin Malchov Velberter SG Germany Germany
Younes Beranep Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
R?zgar Deniz Kalyoncu LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors D male -38 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Alexey Zimmerling TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Altan Atalay LT Sports Germany Germany
Platon Krukow TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Aysu Guemues TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Hilal Ayar LT Sports Germany Germany
Sophie Thillanathan TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Lea Kopetsch Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Aleyna Kayahan LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Xenia Fahrenbruch TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Bahara Mohammad Akbar T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Lana Siebert TSV Korbach Germany Germany
Lisanne Assmann TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Liv Philine Schroeter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Jana Hielscher TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Lyssa Amelie Stuekrath LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Feriha ?zcam LT Sports Germany Germany
Zajmina Hajdini T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Zenne Jajouk LT Sports Germany Germany
Zuebeyde Temizer T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (7)
Class I (5)
Alliki Zafiris TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Isra Avci TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Lujan Beranep Velberter SG Germany Germany
Maria Koukousoudis TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Zoi Zafiris TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Soufia Aboulghazi Taekwondo Sportschule Cinar e. V. Germany Germany
Vinushga Pakirathan LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Nilda Oektem LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ronja Aust LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Shirin Andrani Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Aleyna K?lekci TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Nisa Beldan LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C female +57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Oliwia Dziuk T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Engjell Ademaj T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Esat Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Luca Gottschalk T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Nina Klein TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Simone Lorefice Velberter SG Germany Germany
Vishaal Pakirathan LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Maximilian-Etienne Gottschalk T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Andreas Reichert TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Andreas Reichert TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Henry Heimann TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Julius Schaefer Velberter SG Germany Germany
Mohammed Rawad Jajouk LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Amir Mohammad Akbar T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
David Weidemann TSV Korbach Germany Germany
Luis Wetzstein Velberter SG Germany Germany
Mark Matsevyty LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Mateo Damiano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Raphael Iwaniak TSV Korbach Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Can Rapp Velberter SG Germany Germany
Mika Puh T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Yasin Jebahi LT Sports Germany Germany
Nathanael G T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Adriel Terrence Djako T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Alaa Al-Laham LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Fin Schwartz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Mohammed Mufid Hmeidi LT Sports Germany Germany
Roman Jakobson TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Seat Hasic Taekwondo Sportschule Cinar e. V. Germany Germany
Tristan Spohr LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Vahe Ghazarrayan Taekwondo Sportschule Cinar e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Aurelian Lam TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -57 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Anna Melzenbach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Vatan ?zt?rk TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Ela-Eyluel Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Rim Jelidi LT Sports Germany Germany
Tuana Sahin TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Tugce Nigdeli LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Emma Kahlhofer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Aisha Kerfah LT Sports Germany Germany
Fiona Schulz TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Hibaallah El Hasnaoui T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Amila Dindic TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Madita Petermann Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Judith Vallo VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Amely Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Asya Oektem LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Asya Oektem LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Selin Postorivo Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Nilcan Ulusoy T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Angelina Melzenbach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Seraphia Lam TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Victoria Gojan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Miguel Pereira-Machado TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Rayan Jebahi LT Sports Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Majid Hopic LT Sports Germany Germany
Melih-Zuelfikar Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Ekrem Ismailov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Nils Jungmannn TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Phillip Reichert TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Mohamed Saadadeen TSV Korbach Germany Germany
Muhammed Zeyd Oezdamar LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Daniil Burlacov VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Oliver Ploch TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Efe Guersoy TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Gamal Saadadeen TSV Korbach Germany Germany
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Daniel Hirsch TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Salem Kerfah LT Sports Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Leehan Fischer von Mollard T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Muhassin Mehmet Kasnakci LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Simon Spohr LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Feres Mojaddedi LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Robin Epp TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Arda Karakus Taekwondo Sportschule Cinar e. V. Germany Germany
Christos Papageorgiou T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Jason Geyik LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Iven Komm TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ioannis Gavrikoudis TSV Korbach Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ezgi-Hatice Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Asma Kerfah LT Sports Germany Germany
Dilara Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jana Naujoks TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Mayla Aubke VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Siwar Jebahi LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Inga Schleussinger VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Melina Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Annika Zimmerling TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Leyla Garcia-Teves TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hiba El Fadli T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Alina Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Evangelos Koukousoudis TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Jason Ewert Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Narcis Andrei Pruteanu LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
FEYYAZ GUEMUES TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (1)
Class II (1)
German Samusenko TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Christopher Gottschalk TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Leon Pierre Schoth T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Samuel Lam TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Joshua-Elias Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Jonas Samsel LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Nayan Can Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sevval Rabia Atalmis LT Sports Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Isabelle Giefer TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Kathrin Kimmling TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sophie Stoiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Alina Przygoda TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Yagiz Dersim Ulusoy T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Hussam Eddin Haroum T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Haubir Sharaf TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Isnaur El`darhanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Paul Akoun-Scholten LT Sports Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Korab Kabashi TSV Korbach Germany Germany