Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

3rd PREMIER OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 June 2024
  • Deadline
  • 31 May 2024
  • Competitors
  • 260 / 250
  • Location
  • University of Huddersfield Sport Arena
  • HD1 3DH
  • Queensgate, Huddersfield.
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO OUR ADMIN TEAM (adminuk@ma-regonline.com) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED.


PLAYER WITHDRAWALS - REQUESTS TO REMOVE PLAYERS FROM THE EVENT WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED USING THE FORM WHICH CAN BE DOWNLOADED FROM THE EVENT PAGE. THE FORM MUST BE FULLY COMPLETED AND RETURNED TO adminuk@ma-regonline.com PLEASE NOTE THAT CHANGING PLAYER NAMES TO "delete" OR "remove payer" OR SIMILAR WILL NOT BE ACCEPTED AND IF THE REMOVAL REQUEST IS NOT COMPLETED THE FULL ENTRY FEE WILL BE PAYABLE BY THE TEAM IF SPACES REMAIN UNDER THE TEAM NAME AT DEADLINE EVEN IF THE PLAYER IS NOT NAMED



NOTE ADDED 30.04.2024
ALL TEAMS SHOULD NOTE THAT THE ENTRY DEADLINE IS NOW 31.05.2024. FOLLOWING THAT DATE, AMENDMENTS CAN STILL BE MADE UNTIL 14TH JUNE AND SHOULD THERE BE CAPACITY, FURTHER PLAYERS CAN BE ADDED BUT ANY WITHDRAWALS AFTER 31ST MAY WILL STILL BE CHARGED AT THE FULL RATE.

AS A REMINDER TO ALL TEAMS, ALL PEE WEE GROUPS AS WELL AS ALL B CLASS GROUPS WILL BE USING MAUAL SCORING. ALL A CLASS CHILD, CADET, JUNIOR, SENIOR AND VETERANS WILL BE USING DAEDO PSS.




Downloads

3rd PREMIER OPEN TKD CHAMPIONSHIPS-L3rd PREMIER OPEN TKD CHAMPIONSHIPS-L
PREMIER OPEN CHAMPS - REQUEST TO REMOVE PLAYERS FROM THE EVENTPREMIER OPEN CHAMPS - REQUEST TO REMOVE PLAYERS FROM THE EVENT
PREMIER OPEN CHAMPS- REQUEST TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LISTPREMIER OPEN CHAMPS- REQUEST TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST

Competitors (260)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Isabella Richter Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lexi Pettigrew Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Pee Wee female -22 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
ARENA MORADI Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female -24 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Shahara Bailey-Williams (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female +26 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
CHLOE BLISS Passion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lyla Newman Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Joseph Law Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -26 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Eesa Bakkar-Birye Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jaxon Whitehead Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Clark (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Pee Wee male +26 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Alfie Quigley (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Charlie Bennett TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -26 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Kasiah Naylor-Smith QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
Elena Lella South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Eliot Craven-Smith QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Harriet Bell Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Lightley SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Julia Borrowczyk Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Victoria Laurel South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Children female -29 kg (5)
Class A (2)
KAIYA WILKINSON Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lola Corboz (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Alex Law Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alexis Ohara TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Isla Edwards Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -32 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Inayah Tamoor (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (7)
Aaminah Tahir (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Aishah Aurangzeb Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Amelia Light Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Freya Dwyer Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Heidi Donohoe South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Marina Raddon Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sumayyah Aurangzeb Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -36 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Renaad Abri Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rosie Quigley (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
ANTONIA GEORGIOU Passion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Brooke Russell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pulan Tian Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yeva Kovalchuk South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Children female -40 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Aishah Bakkar Biriye Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Natalie Gallagher Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Nma Nawzad Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ainda Hassan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -48 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Isabel Bueno Sanchez Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Sabirine Dem Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -24 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Yahya Azhar QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
ZACHARY KINGSLEY Passion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zion Carvalho Redriguez QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Alfie Tingle QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Max Russel Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
THEO MANSLEY BLACK ADDER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -29 kg (12)
Class A (4)
Jay Man South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
MUSTAFA KHAN QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Faizan QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Xander Dodd QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (8)
Aadam Lunat QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Dexter Murray Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Eton Oxley Focus Taekwondo England England
Nolan Murray Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Riley Curtis Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shan Kumar Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sorena Shirvani South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Zac Walker Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -32 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Nicholas Buffini-Taaffe South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Sydney Pettit Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Class B (5)
Charlie Bartlett Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Chris Wongui Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Finley Lamour Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Henry James Power Focus Taekwondo England England
Noah Doherty Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -36 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Coby Slumbers Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Hamid Chaudhry (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Max Spink (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Zaydan Nowell (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Ethan Ferry Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jensen Greenwood Warrior Factory England England
Class B (2)
Oscar He Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Xander Joudar South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Children male -44 kg (4)
Class A (1)
OSCAR IRLAND BLACK ADDER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Adam Bedrani South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Edward Burleigh Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Robertson (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Children male -48 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Aaron Roberts Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Matas Barisauskas Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Gabby Pettigrew Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -37 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Clara Comins Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
DYZILE CHIN South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Georgie Colvan SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hafsah Khan QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Molly Hughes Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sofia Vivencio Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ISABELLA LODGE QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Venter Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Morgan-Lee (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ikrah Hussain (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anna Mahesh South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Elizabeth Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Caydey Graves QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lillie Dinsley TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Mya Lightley TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Charlotte Henman Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Eloise Ashley Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Williamson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Amelia Yasin (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
CLAIRE WHITE South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Christina Creighton Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Charlotte Fisher Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sydney Fowler South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Class B (1)
Oummy Dem Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -33 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Harry Luther TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Hunter QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jackson Done (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Raees Motara QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Firas Abidl Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
NOAH HARRISON Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Harri McBurney Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
LUIS HARRISON Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
NOAH GLEW BLACK ADDER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Hamzah Ali Kayat QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Leighton Byrne Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Muhammad Irfan Yakub Patel QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (10)
Class A (5)
Harrison Cole Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Lucas Whittle TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Jackson (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Rocco Harbisher Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tyler Doherty Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (5)
Abuzar Ghaffar Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Antony Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Louie Lazenby-wood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ramesh Hafizi Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Hart Vicars FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets male -45 kg (14)
Class A (8)
Amaanullah Pandor QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Brandon Alboladora Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
CHARLIE JOHNSON QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cody Glen Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harrison Black TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Donohoe South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Samuel Leah Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Zackariya Karim (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
Anthony Lella South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Arash Hassani Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Evan Crosse Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Henry Fowler-Nichols Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jacob BRUDZINSKI KANG HAN MANSFIELD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jacob Wilkinson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Jacob Wells Focus Taekwondo England England
Jacob Paton TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Simpson-Kidd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Leon Goldson Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matthew Ayris Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Clark Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Riley Croft Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Riley Burton Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Kealey TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Ali Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Mabrur Oloso QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad BIlal Anwar Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Noah Duffin TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Ahad Muradi Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Musa Yousuf Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -57 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Ethan Roberts Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Longthorne TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Watters Warrior Factory England England
Ross Delaney South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Class B (2)
Brayden-Kole Coullie K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Tajae Mandimutsira FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Jayden Doan FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (2)
Henry Harris Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
OWEN ZHANG Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jak Bennett TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bobby Fowler South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Jayden James Taylor Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alfie Allen Warrior Factory England England
Lee Standering Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ayaan Shah (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Danyaal Ahmed (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Cain Hart Warrior Factory England England
Jordan Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Adam Crossfield Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Albie Stamp Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Hanzalah Hussain (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
COLE MASTERS BLACK ADDER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Hadi Ejaz (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Reuben Lazenby-wood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tom WRIGHT Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Harry Westmorland SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Steve Mahesh South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bradley France Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW LINDLEY QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Riley Pettigrew Cumbria Taekwondo England England
William Burleigh Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Daniel Dunn TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Ebony Burton Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Polly Robertson (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Cherry Man South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Sophie Stockdale QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Fatima Daji QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Frankie Standering Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Adeisha Awudu Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Aleena Hassan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Connie Dwyer Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mahek Aleem Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -59 kg (8)
Class A (6)
CHARLOTTE MOONEY Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
EVA-JUNE GREGORY Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Freya Frost Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jessie Lam FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Madison Lancaster TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Savia Hassan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Mahek Khuram (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Tanees Khan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kaila Sloan Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kira Jakovac South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ella Whittle TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Hanna Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
XIN ZHANG Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Maya Stopford Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Class B (2)
Aminata Dem Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jasmine Hoy Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ash Lightfoot Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Maisie Hockey OC LONDON B.C.A England England
Seniors female -53 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isabelle Hockey OC LONDON B.C.A England England
Lily Hoy Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Millie Scholes Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Cringles Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jamila Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Olivia Harrison (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ellie Bowden (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Kirsty Marshall Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lisbeth Mahesh South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Jada Omondi Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Katherine Chulack Chulack Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mollie Wilkinson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Al-Nisa Taj (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Ella Whittle TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Iman Kanoute Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mitchel Wilkinson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Saliha Ejaz (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ilyas Hussain Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jordan Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Vito Jakovac South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Christian Moss Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Cairns TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Webster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tristan Scutaru Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Shahrukh Yousuf Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Ahmad Al Baidhani Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ben Harrison Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Cheikouna Fall Dieng Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Christopher Cocker Focus Taekwondo England England
McKENZIE FOX Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Freddie Thorpe QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Owen Wraight Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ryder Craven-Smith QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Josip Tabak South Dublin TKD Ireland Ireland
Xander Smith Focus Taekwondo England England
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Oliver DRAYCOTT KANG HAN MANSFIELD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Taim Othman Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans female +67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sharon Titterington Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Veterans male +80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
PAUL INWOOD Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Yami Guba TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain