Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

4th WALES TKD INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 30 June 2024
  • Deadline
  • 6 June 2024
  • Competitors
  • 259 / 300
  • Location
  • Sports Wales National Centre
  • CF11 9SW
  • Sophie Gardens, Cardiff, Wales
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO OUR ADMIN TEAM (adminuk@ma-regonline.com) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED.


PLAYER WITHDRAWALS - REQUESTS TO REMOVE PLAYERS FROM THE EVENT WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED USING THE FORM WHICH CAN BE DOWNLOADED FROM THE EVENT PAGE. THE FORM MUST BE FULLY COMPLETED AND RETURNED TO adminuk@ma-regonline.com PLEASE NOTE THAT CHANGING PLAYER NAMES TO "delete" OR "remove payer" OR SIMILAR WILL NOT BE ACCEPTED AND IF THE REMOVAL REQUEST IS NOT COMPLETED THE FULL ENTRY FEE WILL BE PAYABLE BY THE TEAM IF SPACES REMAIN UNDER THE TEAM NAME AT DEADLINE EVEN IF THE PLAYER IS NOT NAMED




NOTE ADDED 22.05.2024 - ENTRY DEADLINE – PLEASE NOTE THE FOLLOWING:

(1) ALL ENTRIES TO BE MADE VIA WWW.MA-REGONLINE.COM BEFORE 6TH JUNE 2024 AT 9:00PM, OR WHEN CAPACITY IS REACHED.

(2) DEADLINE FOR PLAYER REMOVALS AND ENTRIES/WAITING LIST SUBMISSIONS IS 6TH JUNE 2024. PAYMENT OF ALL ENTRIES IS DUE 7TH JUNE 2024

(3) AMENDMENTS TO ENTRIES (OTHER THAN REMOVALS) CAN BE MADE BY EMAIL TO ADMINUK@MA-REGONLINE.COM BY 9PM ON JUNE 14TH.

(4) SHOULD ANY SPACES BECOME AVAILABLE AT DEADLINE, WE MAY ADD FROM THE WAITING LIST WITHIN 24 HOURS OF THE DEADLINE TO ALLOW TEAMS TO ARRANGE TO ATTEND SHOULD THEY BE ENTERED.



Downloads

2024 TKD International Championships Brochure2024 TKD International Championships Brochure
4TH WALES TKD INT CHAMPS - REQUEST TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST4TH WALES TKD INT CHAMPS - REQUEST TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST
4TH WALES TKD INT CHAMPS - REQUEST TO REMOVE PLAYERS FROM THE EVENT4TH WALES TKD INT CHAMPS - REQUEST TO REMOVE PLAYERS FROM THE EVENT

Competitors (259)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Alexis Pettigrew Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Juliet Fitzpatrick Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Maya Azizshalizi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -22 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Jessica Harris LMC England England
Skyla Mehmet Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female -24 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
isabelle lockwood morgan Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Lara Mehmet Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Noha Alswaitti SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Phoebe Loney Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Pee Wee female +26 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Alexandra Fitzpatrick Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Chloe Bliss Passion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Dolcie Bowen Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Lyla Newman Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -18 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Harley Cater LMC England England
Pee Wee male -20 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Jan Iwicki LMC England England
Pee Wee male -22 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
EMIL GAHBICHE Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -24 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Jack Regan Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joshan Sohal LMC England England
Pee Wee male -26 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Adel Salad KWON TKD England England
Eesa Bakkar-Birye Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Henry Smith Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Jaxon Whitehead Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Klay Harvey KINGS TKD England England
Pee Wee male +26 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Caoimhin Callan TCGB BJ Academy England England
Charlie Bennett TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Tadgh Callan TCGB BJ Academy England England
Children female -26 kg (3)
Class B (3)
HARRIETT BELL Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hanah Mehmet Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Issra Mohib SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -29 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Alexis Ohara TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Eva Marin T-TKD England England
Children female -32 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Avani Sohal LMC England England
Freya Dwyer Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -36 kg (10)
Class A (3)
DAHLIA GRANT Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Diana Paraian LMC England England
thrithsweka maddugaru Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Class B (7)
Antonia Georgiou Passion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Erin O'Connor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kyna Ivory Flora Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Molly Gee Free Spirit Taekwondo England England
Navneet Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pulan Tian Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sara Haidar Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -40 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Aisha Bakkar Biriye Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
amelia roguszka Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Children female -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Tilleigh Davies Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Children male -24 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Zachary Kingsley Passion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zion Carvalho Rodriguez Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Ethan Berrey Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Malachy Fulton Bout T-TKD England England
Children male -29 kg (7)
Class B (7)
Bartek Iwicki LMC England England
Ewan Berrey Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Ramana Aruchuna SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Riley Curtis Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
WILSON CROCKETT Free Spirit Taekwondo England England
ZAC WALKER Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
parsya mohamadipor KWON TKD England England
Children male -32 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Cooper Harvey KINGS TKD England England
Class B (5)
Amir Yafai KWON TKD England England
Mirza Erboz Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nediano Lila Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Toby Shreeve South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Yousuf Afzal Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Amir Abdelnaby T-TKD England England
Faisal Ghafori Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Victor Marin T-TKD England England
tymon maciazek Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Class B (5)
Elijah Neate Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Ismaeel Afzal Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Clegg Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ronnie Atkins LMC England England
joshua evans Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Children male -40 kg (4)
Class A (1)
HUGO HUNTER QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Hayden Kerrigher KINGS TKD England England
Jake Styler Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Renat Kurbanov Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aaron Roberts Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Gabriella Pettigrew Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
Lucy Spence-Broomfield Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BETSY WALKER QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jocelyn Pepper Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Niamh Wijesiri TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Paanya Mohamadi pour KWON TKD England England
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Elizabeth Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Florence Wiltshire LMC England England
Lamise Laila Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Aaliyah Bermumez sun LMC England England
Amelie Hurn Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Emelie Regan Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Maryniak TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Saein Jang Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Simina Parpala T-TKD England England
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Athena Burke BUZZ tkd United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sophie Isgrove Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Olivia Davis Cumbria Taekwondo England England
maelie daniels Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Cadets male -33 kg (8)
Class A (7)
AIDEN HAYRANN Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Adam Udall Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Frankie Harrison KINGS TKD England England
HENRY HUNTER QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Harri Mcburney Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harry Luther TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Oscar Delvaux Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
IBROHIM SAIDAHROR SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A (5)
DANIEL BELANSZKY Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Thompson T-TKD England England
Logan Wise T-TKD England England
Rocco Harbisher Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
joshua sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Arnis Gedroics Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harvey Wells Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Cadets male -41 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Khalid Ahmed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Whittle TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
SALMAN HUSSEIN Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Sam Mohamadi Shams Abadi Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alex Burghelea T-TKD England England
Freddie Chambers Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ramani Campbell Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Cadets male -45 kg (11)
Class A (6)
Anja Abdurrahman Welsh Taekwondo Dragons Wales Wales
CHARLIE JOHNSON QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cody Glen Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hamza Elagami Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Savain Wijesiri TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
callen smyth Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Class B (5)
Aliseena Haidar Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
JACOB WILKINSON Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Edmunds Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Santiago Salinas KWON TKD England England
Sherif Elkaddah SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (14)
Class A (10)
Eden Brown T-TKD England England
Ian Luk T-TKD England England
Jacob Paton TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Ayris Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Clark Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Noor Alswaitti SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Riley Burton Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SALMAN FALLATA Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Kealey TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Shaan Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Kamari St Helen LMC England England
Oliver Bell T-TKD England England
William Phipps South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Yahya Elkaddah SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Noah Duffin TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Radu Paraian LMC England England
Class B (1)
Musa Yousuf Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Ethan Roberts Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Longthorne TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Morgan Coles Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Class B (1)
Abtin Hamidi KWON TKD England England
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mohammed Ouass KWON TKD England England
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jak Bennett TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Abir Rahman Welsh Taekwondo Dragons Wales Wales
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
FABIO CARVALHO Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lee Standring Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (2)
SULTAN HUSSEIN Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Saleh Mohamed KWON TKD England England
Class B (1)
Bjorn Crowe Free Spirit Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Owen Hignell Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Reginald Darragh Free Spirit Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
James Jeory Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (1)
AIDAN BHALODA BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Adam Crossfield Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Anas Abdurrahman Welsh Taekwondo Dragons Wales Wales
Charles Guiot Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Yahia Elagami Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Alfie Whitfield LMC England England
Elias Gasmi KWON TKD England England
Theo Elsenberg Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Antonio Buonaiuto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ibrahim Ghafori Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Liam Domaradzki LMC England England
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Finley Smith Cumbria Taekwondo England England
riley pettigrew Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mick Davies Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Frankie Callan TCGB BJ Academy England England
Musab Hersi Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Maedeh Najafi KWON TKD England England
SUMMER WYON-BROWN Free Spirit Taekwondo England England
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Frankie Standring Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Olivia LOWE-IRELAND KANG HAN MANSFIELD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Gracie Regan Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Amelie Owen Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Connie Dwyer Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mahek Aleem Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Milana Manzhai Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Madison Lancaster TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Starr Active SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ella Whittle TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Lola Williams LMC England England
Rosa Akwanya BUZZ tkd United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sian White South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Saina Sadeghi KWON TKD England England
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JENA AL-HASHIMI Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Isra Ilyas TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Kira Wade Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Eve Htut Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Beth Christy Aspire Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Monica Duong Anfield Taekwondo England England
Olivia Harrison Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Ruth May Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Class B (1)
Emily Payne Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Arhontia Stavropoulos T-TKD England England
Catrin Parry T-TKD England England
Lola Williams LMC England England
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Iman Kanoute Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zahra Bahmani Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chloe Dutton TCGB BJ Academy England England
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class A (4)
HENRY GANO Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ilyas Hussain Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Owen Hignell Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Yat him Woo KWON TKD England England
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Boris Choi T-TKD England England
Owain Jones Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Pang Yong Siah Aspire Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Abdulbasit Abdalla Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Cameron WOODWARD KANG HAN MANSFIELD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dylan Cairns TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Dyson Aspire Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shahrukh Yousuf Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
YOHAN NANDA Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Dipesh Gorecha SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ahmad Al Baidhani Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cedrik Nunez Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
ERICAS LUCKAUSKAS Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ERVINAS LUCKAUSKAS TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
OWEN XUE Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Riley Pettigrew Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Sebastien Lindqvist T-TKD England England
Tristan Scutaru Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aaron Mcardle South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Dale Forde Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Gianluca Barbara Iron Taekwondo League Malta Malta
Iestyn Paul LMC England England
Jayden Lawrence TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Ainsworth BUZZ tkd United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kyle Morgan Aspire Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Ashik Sunil Bindhu Iron Taekwondo League Malta Malta
Nikhil Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Quaedullah Nasir Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Saman Naseri T-TKD England England
Class B (5)
Abdul-Rahman Chamma Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Akhtar Mohammad Laghmani Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Brendan Callan TCGB BJ Academy England England
James Wan T-TKD England England
Peter Robinson SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Connor Davies Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Theoharys Stavropoulos T-TKD England England
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ashley Watts T-TKD England England
Taim Othman Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans female -67 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jo Thompson T-TKD England England
Class B (1)
Victoria Harris LMC England England
Veterans female +67 kg (3)
Class A (2)
ALICIA FORD Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Sharon Titterington Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
Helen Isgrove Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Veterans male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Finian Bout T-TKD England England
Gianluca Barbara Iron Taekwondo League Malta Malta
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yami Guba TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain