Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

THE 2nd LMC PRIZE FIGHTER CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 1 December 2024
  • Deadline
  • 3 November 2024
  • Competitors
  • 146 / 300
  • Location
  • Places of Leisure Eastleigh
  • SO50 9NL
  • Passfield Avenue,Eastleigh, Southampton, Hampshire
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO OUR ADMIN TEAM (adminuk@ma-regonline.com) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED.


PLAYER WITHDRAWALS - REQUESTS TO REMOVE PLAYERS FROM THE EVENT WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED USING THE FORM WHICH CAN BE DOWNLOADED FROM THE EVENT PAGE. THE FORM MUST BE FULLY COMPLETED AND RETURNED TO adminuk@ma-regonline.com PLEASE NOTE THAT CHANGING PLAYER NAMES TO "delete" OR "remove payer" OR SIMILAR WILL NOT BE ACCEPTED AND IF THE REMOVAL REQUEST IS NOT COMPLETED THE FULL ENTRY FEE WILL BE PAYABLE BY THE TEAM IF SPACES REMAIN UNDER THE TEAM NAME AT DEADLINE EVEN IF THE PLAYER IS NOT NAMED

Downloads

LMC CHAMPS 2024LMC CHAMPS 2024
LMC PRIZE FIGHTER REQUEST TO REMOVE PLAYERS FROM THE EVENTLMC PRIZE FIGHTER REQUEST TO REMOVE PLAYERS FROM THE EVENT
LMC PRIZE FIGHTER WAITING LISTLMC PRIZE FIGHTER WAITING LIST

Competitors (146)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Georgi Grewal LMC England England
Maya Azizshalizi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Sabiha Nol SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -22 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Noha Alswaitti SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -24 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jessica Harris LMC England England
Pee Wee female -26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Chloe Bliss Passion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Adam Hassan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cody Vincent LMC England England
Emil Gahbiche Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harley Cater LMC England England
Jan Nurmagov LMC England England
Salvatore Buonaiuto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Caleb Chung LMC England England
Emanuelle Buonaiuto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Philip Amery Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -24 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Narin Mohammed Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sarah Ait Si Said Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -26 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Issra Mohib SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Navneet Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -32 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Diana Paraian LMC England England
Children female -36 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Antonia Georgiou Passion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -40 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Chelsea To Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Vedha Remya Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -24 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Nizar Ibno-Zahir Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Riaan Gosrani Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Noah Monckton Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Oscar Klim-Petersen Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Travis Wiltshire LMC England England
Zachary Kingsley Passion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zuchi Munkhbat Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Alexander Jarnot Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Imran Nol SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Ramana Aruchuna SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -29 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ethan Ashworth LMC England England
Children male -32 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Juan Nam Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Elijah Cunningham Boyd Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Buddy To Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Joey Li Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Joo Won Kim Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sang Min An Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Ines Ibno-Zahir Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Ashtara Solanki SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Wijesiri TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class B (1)
MILA VREKIC SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Aimee Kim LMC England England
Poppy Kingsley Passion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
TBC2 TBC2 LMC England England
Class B (1)
Angel-khan Kaur LMC England England
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Blanche Marean Quirog Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jia Gosrani Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Annabelle Blencowe LMC England England
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Lamise Laila Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Aliyah Bermumez sun LMC England England
Ameila Whitfield LMC England England
Indiana Fiori LMC England England
Lucy Ashworth LMC England England
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mya lightey TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
TBC1 TBC1 LMC England England
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Alliah Arias Balanta Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Paige Vincent LMC England England
Cadets male -33 kg (14)
Class A (4)
Aiden Hayrann Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Bryce Mateo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joo Young Kim Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Reuben Heard Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (10)
AAA Remove Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Archie Dobarito LMC England England
Bartek Nurmagov LMC England England
Christopher Szymiczek Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Belanszky Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Danila Kuratau Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
IBROHIM SAIDAHROR SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Bakonyi Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Savain Wijesiri TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Zev Munkhbat Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Salman Hussein Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Diego Grande Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Longthorne TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ji Woo Paik Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Salman Fallata Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Lucas Whittle TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Shaan Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Luka Monckton Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Harrison Black TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Khalid Ahmed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Jack Witt LMC England England
Radu Paraian LMC England England
William Wharton LMC England England
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sang Woo An Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Esher Benedicto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Henry Longthorne TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Fabio Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sultan Hussein Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Alex Pagaduan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Subhan Rasnami SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Zaid Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Manuel Grande Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Owen Hignell Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Nikita Kuratau Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Mikey Wiltshire LMC England England
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Antonio Buonaiuto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rio Bermunez Sun LMC England England
Class B (2)
Alfie Whitfield LMC England England
Syan Dhillon SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Daniel Best TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mick Davies Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Daniel Dunn TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Flo Wiltshire LMC England England
Lucy Maguire TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Sahar Hayraan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Lily Kingsley Passion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Laiyla Biant SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Olivia LOWE-IRELAND KANG HAN MANSFIELD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Amelie Owen Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Starr Active SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ella Whittle TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amy Bone TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jena Al Hashimi Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Maisie Hockey OC LONDON B.C.A England England
Class B (1)
Kim Le LMC England England
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Isabelle Hockey OC LONDON B.C.A England England
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Beth Witt LMC England England
Class B (1)
Margaret Sam Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HIba Chader LMC England England
Ruth May Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ella Whittle TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Lola Williams LMC England England
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Daniel Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Gano Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Hignell Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Christopher Escudero Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shoaib Shahid Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Cameron WOODWARD KANG HAN MANSFIELD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yohan Nanda Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Adam Daniel TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ahmad Samir Sediqi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Enrikas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ROMAN BLOKHIN EXETER LION United Kingdom United Kingdom
hasanein al-khafaji Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Iestyn Paul LMC England England
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shaber Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Brandon Jewell LMC England England
Veterans female -67 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Victoria Harris LMC England England
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yami Guba TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain