Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

10th International Cup Hennuyère

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 April 2013
  • Deadline
  • 21 April 2013
  • Competitors
  • 349 / 350
  • Location
  • Rue du Chapitre 1Z
  • 7080
  • Frameries
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

Information (EN)Information (EN)
Information (FR)Information (FR)

Results

All results All results

Competitors (349)

Debutants female -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Asma El Madrari Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Laura DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Nour El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -28 kg (5)
Class C (5)
AURELIE ROLAFF pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Elea Leseultre HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Lou-Ann LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
ROLAFF CASSANDRA pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Van Camp Manon HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -32 kg (5)
Class C (5)
CHIARA BONAFEDE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Chaimae Madrane DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
EDEN AUBERT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
SEKTANI SARA pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -36 kg (3)
Class C (3)
AMON Alexia COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Beau declercq Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Nell Danvin TO SAN AJD JURBISE Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -40 kg (4)
Class C (4)
GUILAL ASSIA pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
LYSIANE DEMEYERE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Sarah Pecher Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
zakmout majdouline taekwon academy Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -45 kg (4)
Class C (4)
CHIARA ROMANO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Pauline Buczek Fasung Belgium Belgium
Sara Coban Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
mohira delsaut Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
LAMIA CHATTOU HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -24 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Esteban Perez Fernandez HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Lê Jullien Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
NEJJARI Mohamed Amine COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Naïm Toker Korean Art Club Ass Belgium Belgium
Thybault Decoster HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Yernaux Anthony TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
alaeddine mejdoubi DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
matheo cavalo pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -28 kg (9)
Class C (9)
Ethan Vanden Meersche HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Julian Djebari korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Maxence Renglet Joker TaeKwonDo Academy Belgium Belgium
Maxim Klimov Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
OLIVIER MARECHAL Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ryan Hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
mohamed madrane DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
mustafa caliskan pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -32 kg (25)
Class A + B (1)
TIZIANO CANSIRRO pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (24)
Kenzo Lion Korean Art Club Ass Belgium Belgium
Alesio Scrofani Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Alexandre Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Ayoup Balaidi Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
DIEGO MOREN PAZ TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Diego MORA Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Hissa El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Imad El Harrouti An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Jules Hannecart TO SAN AJD JURBISE Belgium Belgium
LUCAS CAMMARERI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
MATTEO VALENTINO PALGWE MONS Belgium Belgium
OTHMAN BOUBOUH HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Quentin Verbeeck korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Rayane Benali HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Serdar Yilmaz Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Thybaux Bianchi ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
Zack Marlier yong dong Belgium Belgium
abdulrahim yirtici pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
delen omer pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
duzyol MEHMET ALI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
nawfel derrouiche Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
zakmout ihab taekwon academy Belgium Belgium
zidane zaki DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -36 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Ismael El Aousmani TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
ANAS MAAROUFI SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Allessio Trizio korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
CONGAEDO TIZIANO pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Loic Verhaverbeke Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Noah Wauters Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Otten Yassir An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
abidine zaki DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
rayanne bouziane Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Debutants male -40 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
SOUFIANE ELMOKTARI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Elias Achour Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
LOUNES DJEHEM pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
MEHDI YAHYA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Nasser Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
YOUNES BELHAJ SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -45 kg (9)
Class C (9)
Aymerik Boulinguez Korean Art Club Ass Belgium Belgium
Adil Ajaoud DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Durmus Coban Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Kylian Leroi Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Luca Granella Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Marwane Mahdaoui yong dong Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Sidki DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Narek Bagdasarov Joker TaeKwonDo Academy Belgium Belgium
Nathan FORDHAM Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Alessandro Granella Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Samir SHENYSSANY Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Debutants male +50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
RAYHANE LAABICH HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
ROMAIN DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -28 kg (1)
Class C (1)
EL JAOUANI RANIA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -32 kg (1)
Class C (1)
EMMA RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -36 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Imane El Uazzani An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -40 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ELISE RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -45 kg (4)
Class C (4)
LUANA GALETTI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
MELINE MAURO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ratbi Kawtar An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -50 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
yncaf zbakh An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
ASSIA YAHYA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cassandra Castermane HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Laura Deckers Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
MARINE MAURO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Yasemin Isil Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
IMANE BENROHO HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Selia Temel Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female +55 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Enora Bosquet Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Oceane Bastin TO SAN AJD JURBISE Belgium Belgium
manekoudi rokia taekwon academy Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Eliott Wisniewski Joker TaeKwonDo Academy Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -28 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
Mattia Mura centro taekwondo mister 3 Sassari Sardegna Italy Italy
Class C (4)
Amine Diouif DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Amine Bliki DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
ESTEBAN DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ilario Attardo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -32 kg (7)
Class A + B (2)
Alexandre Conrard Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
MOUTADAYINE Rayan COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Class C (5)
ANAS CHAARI SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Bernd Op De Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
EL JAOUANI ADAM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Loriano Bilegi korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Nathan Penninckx TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (11)
Class A + B (4)
Ayoub Boutekhrit Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Dylan Poncin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jérémy DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
AMON BOURLARD Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
AYMAN HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
AYOUB kasmi SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Alessio Bonifacio Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Bilal el haddaji DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Igor Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Luca Cordisco korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (16)
Class A + B (4)
Carlo Alba korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Dorian Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Kelvyn LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Théo Dechamps Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (12)
ABDELLATIF BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Darwin Akinci DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Flavio Tonni Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
HAYTAM HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Kevin Le Febvre yong dong Belgium Belgium
Nikita Laveine Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Tarik Temel Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Thomas Lambert Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Yanis Glinatsi yong dong Belgium Belgium
fouad bouhaddioui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
oughcha ili?s taekwon academy Belgium Belgium
quentin defrang taekwon academy Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -45 kg (14)
Class A + B (3)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Gauthier Ganser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
melvyn ceyssat paraire Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Class C (11)
ARTHUR MARY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Arnaud Joertz Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
BILAL EL BOUNJATI An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Gauthier Lete Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
MAROUANE CHAARI SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED EL BOUNJATI An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED AMIN BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Mathis Kulawczyk Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Sabri Grand-Janny TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
YOUNES KASMI SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
el ouamari Faycal DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -50 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Abdelmalik Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Orhan Vakifli korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Tufan Dincer Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -55 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Hammani Marwanne Fasung Belgium Belgium
Mathias Djebari korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Nathan Marien TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male +55 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
Florian Boulinguez Korean Art Club Ass Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Halil Dincer Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
TEIJI FORTHAM Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
TRISTAN TIMMERMANS HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Timothe Debaisieux yong dong Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (9)
Class A + B (4)
Charaf-Dine El Madrari Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
DIAWARA YORO equipe de paris France France
DIAWARA YORO equipe de paris France France
Mohssin Madrane DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
CELIEN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
NAREK STEPANYAN An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Nenadic Joker TaeKwonDo Academy Belgium Belgium
guillaume vanden meerschout pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
tamraoui yassine taekwon academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
SHAYANE LOSTIS equipe de paris France France
Juniors male -51 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Louis Mariscal Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Maximilian Popelier Joker TaeKwonDo Academy Belgium Belgium
Souleymane Bliki DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
liam marlair pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
stichik narek An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (15)
Class A + B (8)
ALEXANDRE LEROY equipe de paris France France
ALEXANDRE LEROY equipe de paris France France
Dylan Leroi Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Gavino Pani centro taekwondo mister 3 Sassari Sardegna Italy Italy
Marco Mermillod-Blardet TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
QUENTIN SALOMON equipe de paris France France
QUENTIN SALOMON equipe de paris France France
Roberto Mura centro taekwondo mister 3 Sassari Sardegna Italy Italy
Class C (7)
ANAS OULD AISSA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Abdelilah Benali DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Guennadi Maes TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Mathieu Brock Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Simon QUANTIN PALGWE MONS Belgium Belgium
Younes El mofid DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
florian jacques pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (10)
Class A + B (5)
ALLAN PALM Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Alois Biname Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Andrea Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
LUCAS GIOLI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Robin STRIGA VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Class C (5)
ANAS AHKIM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Regaib Akkoka TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
VALENTIN LIENARD Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Younes ZAHOUANE TOSAN Colfontaine Belgium Belgium
wassil choujaa taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A + B (8)
Alan Caty Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Enrico Lampis centro taekwondo mister 3 Sassari Sardegna Italy Italy
JOEL FERRIGNO equipe de paris France France
JOEL FERRIGNO equipe de paris France France
Jonathan LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
MAMADOU SACKO equipe de paris France France
MAMADOU SACKO equipe de paris France France
Vianney Pettiau Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
AYOUB BAHASSOU HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
CORENTIN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juan Reichel Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Sofiane Gourari Joker TaeKwonDo Academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
THIBAULT DEMEYERE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Behram Eke Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (8)
Class A + B (2)
KERAN LEOPOLDIE equipe de paris France France
KERAN LEOPOLDIE equipe de paris France France
Class C (6)
Armand KALUKIFA TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Brahim Boukricha DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Fawzi Ghazouani Medioui taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Master Nakharin Tankiattikhun TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Serge Coppens TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
artin rama KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
JADE HUA equipe de paris France France
JADE HUA equipe de paris France France
Juniors female -49 kg (8)
Class A + B (6)
Alicia MONJEOT VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Guillemette Cartier ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
JADE WANG equipe de paris France France
JADE WANG equipe de paris France France
Maelle RATTO VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
nawel daamouche Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Class C (2)
KHAOULA AIT AISSA SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
sirine bouch DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class C (3)
ASSIA ATMANI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Oreana Leirens korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Sarah Mertz Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
BINTOU DIAKITE equipe de paris France France
BINTOU DIAKITE equipe de paris France France
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Emilie Magnee Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Shanice De Weggheleire Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
CAROLINE PLENNEVAUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
RHISLAINE KORRIR equipe de paris France France
RHISLAINE KORRIR equipe de paris France France
Class C (2)
Cheima Hachmi yong dong Belgium Belgium
Kimberly Stroobands Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
BUSRA DOGAN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
CAROLINE PLENNEVAUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
emma zec KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -46 kg (6)
Class A + B (6)
JASMA GAMBER equipe de paris France France
JASMA GAMBER equipe de paris France France
LAURY MARIGNAN equipe de paris France France
LAURY MARIGNAN equipe de paris France France
MERYAM ALOUAT equipe de paris France France
MERYAM ALOUAT equipe de paris France France
Seniors female -53 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
CAMILLE BLOUET equipe de paris France France
CAMILLE BLOUET equipe de paris France France
Rajaa Bouzouina An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Chloé Berquemanne Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Estelle Piette korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Anais Lebon Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class C (2)
GUILAL NASSIMA pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Manon Simon Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Anais Tama HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
christine schmit KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (1)
Emilie Renard yong dong Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Lussine Pogosova ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
WHITESIDE LOTTIN equipe de paris France France
Seniors male -58 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
KADAI ZAKARIYA equipe de paris France France
KADAI ZAKARIYA equipe de paris France France
maxime duchesne pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Duncan Mathurin Joker TaeKwonDo Academy Belgium Belgium
MAHBOUB taoufiq HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
MAHBOUB taoufiq HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A + B (6)
Arbnor Bajra taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Benjamin Fiori Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Bruno Mbenga Ekupe Joker TaeKwonDo Academy Belgium Belgium
Dylan Van De Cappelle Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Mathieu Caty Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
SELEN Pier-Franco TOSAN Colfontaine Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
ABDERRZZAK BOUYANZAR HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
LUCA PORCU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (14)
Class A + B (8)
Ayoub Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
JOEL AMAR equipe de paris France France
JOEL AMAR equipe de paris France France
Jason De pelsmaeker Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
MICHAEL SADAUNE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
NABIL DAOUD equipe de paris France France
NABIL DAOUD equipe de paris France France
mathieu pottiez Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Abdelhakim Al Alaoui yong dong Belgium Belgium
Jaouad SBAI taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Kylian Maillet Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
NICOLAS DEPORRE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Yassin Lizzat An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
bebeto van daele taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (14)
Class A + B (7)
ABDELLAH MAARIF SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Bilal Dabbour Joker TaeKwonDo Academy Belgium Belgium
Oussamah Boutekhrit Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
bilel mardassi taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
botolo dobo taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
el filali abdelmoula Koryo Belgium Belgium
soufiane ghazouani medioui taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
CAPITTE LUDOVIC pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Nicolas BRONSART TOSAN Colfontaine Belgium Belgium
SECCHI SAMUEL pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE BASRI SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
ismael el allali DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
ismael nabil taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
zakel abdoulaye Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (12)
Class A + B (10)
ALI SEDDIQI falcon academy Qatar Qatar
El baktet Abdelhak new world taekwondo Belgium Belgium
Kader Comoe ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED MURTALA equipe de paris France France
MOHAMMED MURTALA equipe de paris France France
Robin Sinnesael Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Simon Hubert TO SAN AJD JURBISE Belgium Belgium
Valentin Chanoine Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
diao lamine Koryo Belgium Belgium
sabri douidi taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
jan ligtenberg taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
khrouch moulay rachid taekwon academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
ABDELAZIZ LAZAAR HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Amine aboubakr bessam falcon academy Qatar Qatar
Clement Urbain TO SAN AJD JURBISE Belgium Belgium
vlad cosmin adrian Koryo Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
AISSA ZIDANI SAEBYEOG-CLUB Belgium Belgium
Bryan Fiori Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Luc Coupez Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Vincent Hanton TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium