Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NWTU Lippe Pokal 2022

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 May 2022
  • Deadline
  • 15 May 2022
  • Competitors
  • 278 / 300
  • Location
  • Marker Allee 20
  • 59063
  • Hamm
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Ausschreibung Lippe Pokal 2022 FinalAusschreibung Lippe Pokal 2022 Final

Competitors (278)

Juniors D female -22 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Asija Kollari Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Elif SAFFAK Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Sila Kavakbasi Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Lejla DINDIC Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Melissa Stang Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Mira Korkmaz Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Konstantina Lamprou Velberter SG Germany Germany
Mihrima Akyayla Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Lena Karan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Adam Hmamsi Velberter SG Germany Germany
Aras Demir Taekwondo Sportschule Cinar e. V. Germany Germany
Mohammed Alkordi Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Alexander GRAUPNER Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Almir Kastrati Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
BERAT SAFFAK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Elias Barbash Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Marcel Wetzstein Velberter SG Germany Germany
Younes Hamdan Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Aliyar KAHRAMAN Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Atahan Akyayla Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Azad Demir Taekwondo Sportschule Cinar e. V. Germany Germany
Emirhan BAYRAM Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Jason Lam DJK SV Mauritz 1906 e. V. Germany Germany
Maik Rakovic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Nick Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Alexander Petroschenko Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Anand Kl?s Taekwondo Sportschule Cinar e. V. Germany Germany
Jakob Frentzel DJK SV Mauritz 1906 e. V. Germany Germany
Levin Malchov Velberter SG Germany Germany
Miran Cem Karababa WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Noah Wiese WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Felix Krueger VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Michele Varrese WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Mylo Kind Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Kerem Bartu Dereli WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Marijus Simonaitis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Amina Ay Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Ilayda Nur Tasd?zen DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Maxima Le WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (8)
Class I (1)
Sara Hadzic Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Amina Hiseni Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Angelina Stang Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Aurelia Collica WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Buglem BAYRAM Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Cyrene Barbash Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Israa Saghiri Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Nala Zannoud WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Elif Kavakbasi Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Melisa Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Rabia GOKYAR Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Lea SCHOLZ Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Mila Leis TV Becketal Germany Germany
Soufia Aboulghazi Taekwondo Sportschule Cinar e. V. Germany Germany
Talia Su Wie?ner DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Ankie Rudolph VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Lilan Abbas Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Liya HAKIMI Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Lorena Henrich TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Nisa CORUM Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -52 kg (2)
Class II (2)
AJLA ALESEVIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nura Oueld Si Ahmed Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -57 kg (3)
Class I (1)
GIOIA ANGELICA ALIANTO TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Hilal Haberci DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Zehra Betuel DILGIN Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female +57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Belinay Akca DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Can Dogan Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Hubeyb ERYIGIT Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Raphael Rothbart Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Simone Lorefice Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Can Ceran Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Damian Schaefer TV Becketal Germany Germany
Julius Schaefer Velberter SG Germany Germany
Levin Berkay Ata Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Max Fiolka TV Becketal Germany Germany
Mirac Seng?l Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Yessin Hamdan Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (9)
Class II (9)
Alexandro Lorefice Velberter SG Germany Germany
Artiom Topal WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Ayoub Zeidi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Hamsa Ershedat WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Karam Arab Alhalabi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Luis Wetzstein Velberter SG Germany Germany
Mateo Damiano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Nassim Elmajdoub WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Yoldas GUNES Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (12)
Class I (1)
Jerome Ivo Matic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (11)
Ahmad Tabarov KSG Oh Do Kwan e.V. Germany Germany
Ahmad Tabarov KSG Oh Do Kwan e.V. Germany Germany
Alexandr Klonenger WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Amirali Hosseini Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Can Rapp Velberter SG Germany Germany
Ensar YILMAZ Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Lennox Hasenbeck T?ller Judo Club Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Leon Fiolka TV Becketal Germany Germany
Niklas Beier Judo Club Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Nour Atweh TV Becketal Germany Germany
ZINAR ISA ATAC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (8)
Class I (1)
Tayler Buettgenbach WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Ahmad Tabarov KSG Oh Do Kwan e.V. Germany Germany
Aziz S?leyman DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Kian Ozan Karababa WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Lennart Czech SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten e.V. Germany Germany
Linus Meikis Judo Club Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Phil GRAUPNER Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Tarik Said Toklucu WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Eymen KOROGLU Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Haidar Abbas Naili Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Idris Ali Turgut DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Ossama Kour Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Karl T?ller Judo Club Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Anil Taylan Beyter DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Berat YIGITDOGRUOZ Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Huseyn Canbalayev DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Mateusz Kujawa TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Muhammed Olcay Mutlu Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Aaron Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Ege Baykan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -57 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Benn Wolf TV Becketal Germany Germany
Dejan HARACIC Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Fatma Erva BASER Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Tuana Okutan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Jessica Galla WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Maridana Ursachi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
NIHAL BOCEK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Emelina Mejric WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Rumaysa El Bazi DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Antonia Papamichael WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Asal Hosseini Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Ecrin Oksuz KSG Oh Do Kwan e.V. Germany Germany
Rodayna Zouhri Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Hilal Kavakbasi Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Judith Vallo VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Heidi Ibrahim Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Kaya Su Demirel DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Madita Petermann Velberter SG Germany Germany
Oumnia Elkadim Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (7)
Class I (4)
Dina Kamandi Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Melina Schneider VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Nihal Serttepe Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Ronja Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Alya KAHRAMAN Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
LIYA OZCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Youanna Nashed DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Madita Rudolph VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
SUMEYYE USTUNDAG TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Tugba Serttepe Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Leni Buyting DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Leonie Roemischer TV Becketal Germany Germany
Minel Varol Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Eslem Seng?l Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Eslem Sudem KILIC Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Sandy Hassan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jana Gruber VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Sophie Dworjanschikow TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Ayla Naz Ugurlu DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Madina ABDULLAH Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Sophie Flor Judo Club Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Chayen Khouas DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Ela OEZKAN Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Ela Turgut DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Fatma SALIH Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Layla Aaross WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Lina Naili Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Zahra Naili Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Adnan Kbaisi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Murat GUELER Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (8)
Class I (1)
Roman Boxberger KSG Oh Do Kwan e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Adnan Atweh TV Becketal Germany Germany
Daniel Khimich Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Daniil Burlacov VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
David Schmidt TV Becketal Germany Germany
Edin Zulic Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Luca Hildebrand Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Martin - Kevin Galla WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (9)
Class I (3)
Alparslan Oksuz KSG Oh Do Kwan e.V. Germany Germany
Apostolos Tsiolis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Elias Moeller TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (6)
ENDER ERGUN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
EYMEN SAFFAK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Emre Kement Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Harith Ershedat WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Leon Ilbertz KSG Oh Do Kwan e.V. Germany Germany
Mustafa Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Fabian Fischer VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Ali Kerem Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Roniyel Chabra Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Shady Hassan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Yasin Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Adam Hamdan Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Azad Kabakci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Luca TERHARDT Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
M. AZAD FIRAT DERDIYOK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (9)
Class I (4)
Aslan Cavusman DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
ESER ERGUN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marius Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Max Paul KSG Oh Do Kwan e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Adnan Suljovic Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Lasse Budde SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten e.V. Germany Germany
Marko Kraljewic Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Selim Akyildiz VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Tom Wember TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Alexios Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Arda Karakus Taekwondo Sportschule Cinar e. V. Germany Germany
Khalid Issa Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Luan Henrich TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Adam El Hajh Khalil DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Felix Brueggemann TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
KORAY ACIKG?Z TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Maximilian GRAUPNER Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Louis Engels Taekwondo Sportschule Cinar e. V. Germany Germany
Paolo Marella Taekwondo Sportschule Cinar e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Yezda Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Azra Doengel Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Bet?l Laftam Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sarah Oppermann WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Mayla Aubke VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Vera Khimich Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Zehra Doengel Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Inga Schleussinger VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Emily Hendrix SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ezgi Melisa Simsek DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Ela Macit DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Elisa Hartmann DJK SV Mauritz 1906 e. V. Germany Germany
Ilayda Kurkac Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ayse SALIH Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Joudi Alkrdi Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Abdassamad Benhannada Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Justin Schwager Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Denisa Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Cihat SAFFAK Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Florian Hinterkeuser Judo Club Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Joel Nguyen Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Ahmed Esmail Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Emircan Bakyan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Utku SAFFAK Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Mohammed El Hajh Khalil DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
AHMET MUTLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (4)
Class I (2)
FERHAT YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mevluet Sari Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Luis Matteo Nowak SV 03 Geseke Germany Germany
Salim Debbali Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (2)
Class II (2)
JILWAN ERGUN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Youssef Hassan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Darren Brown DJK SV Mauritz 1906 e. V. Germany Germany
David Nikulin Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Aliya Kaya TV Becketal Germany Germany
Elvan Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Joline Volmering DJK SV Mauritz 1906 e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Amelie Epping DJK SV Mauritz 1906 e. V. Germany Germany
Isabelle Giefer TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Aleyna Akcalaan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Jana Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Aylin Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Rebekah Sophia Egkratela Judo Club Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Zehra Savas Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Aenna-Malin Geist SV 03 Geseke Germany Germany
Alina Warzecha WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sude Ceylan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ilayda Karadag Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ilona Keller VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nedim Kaan YILMAZ Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Pascal Nguyen Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Anas Baaka Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Finn Budde SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten e.V. Germany Germany
Luan Hiseni Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Akin Genc Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Hamza SALIH Elite SV Gladbeck e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Alessandro Sassi SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Selcuk Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Thomas Fischer Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Alexander Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Ihsan Sarilkan Kobra Bielefeld e.V. Germany Germany
Semih Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Andre Ro?bach WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany