Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

12ième International Hennuyère Cup

  • Tournament dates
  • 26 April 2015
  • Deadline
  • 19 April 2015
  • Competitors
  • 415 / 450
  • Location
  • Rue du Chapitre
  • 7080
  • Frameries
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

12ième (2015) International Hennuyère Cup Allemand12ième (2015) International Hennuyère Cup Allemand
12ième(2015) International Hennuyère Cup Anglais12ième(2015) International Hennuyère Cup Anglais
12ième(2015) International Hennuyère Cup Espagnol12ième(2015) International Hennuyère Cup Espagnol
12ième(2015) International Hennuyère Cup Italien12ième(2015) International Hennuyère Cup Italien
12ième(2015) International Hennuyère Cup Neerlandais12ième(2015) International Hennuyère Cup Neerlandais
Dossier competition coupe HennuyèreDossier competition coupe Hennuyère

Results

Total resultsTotal results

Competitors (415)

Minimes female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Salma Maskioui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
MELINA KARIDI A.S ARION 2005 Greece Greece
Nour El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
chaymaa assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
doua LAHEM IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Lavoisier Eléna Ecole Monsoise France France France
Maili De neve Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
NARJIS EL BOURIMI VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Sephora ALLAY Taekwondo Feignies France France
Thylane Otthiers HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (6)
Class C (6)
ELKHISSIIN Manal RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Margherita Mereu TKD 1981 Team Cagliari Italy Italy
Shannaia Jeanne Toksuri Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ameziani ines Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
mariam akbib VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
NOUHAYLA TALHA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Aya Madani Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Imane Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Mackenzie Van Eenaeme Fasung Belgium Belgium
mei-line fostiez Lasung Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (2)
Class C (2)
EMMANUELLE JULLIEN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
IMANE BOUCHOUARI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (2)
Class C (2)
SARAH RHANNAOUI VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
DUBOIS Jo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
MUHAMMED KAYA Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (9)
Class C (9)
AMIN EL JAOUANI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Enzo BOURLET Taekwondo Feignies France France
GALAAD SCIEUR Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
NASSIM BEN AZZOUN ASTR LE LOI France France
Younes Foughali TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
adam quafiz Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
amarouchi marouan kwan Belgium Belgium
batchaey akhmed kwan Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (13)
Class C (13)
AIT SUGHRAT ANAS MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Alaeddine Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
BADIS SAIB CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Bilal Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Mathias Tapa Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Mohamed Madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Soma Yannick Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
dardouchi ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
dennis Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
ilyas giordano Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
saidi raihani ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
younes kissi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (14)
Class C (14)
Aydan Dauvillee Fasung Belgium Belgium
BYL Victor Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Benjamin MANDARD Taekwondo Feignies France France
DERUELLE Hylann Ecole Monsoise France France France
Edoardo Migoni TKD 1981 Team Cagliari Italy Italy
Ethan Vanden Meersche HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
HAITAM ZOUAK Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Kenji Jeanne Toksuri Belgium Belgium
Luca setzu TKD 1981 Team Cagliari Italy Italy
Ryan Hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Selyan BOUAITA Taekwondo Feignies France France
YASSIR AYAOU Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
nael bouzi VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
younes lemkadem VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (14)
Class A + B (4)
ADAM HADDOU MOUSSA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Kerim Babic Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Sarrazyn Trévys Ecole Monsoise France France France
sebahi souleyman kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (10)
Alessio Valentino Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
BREGANT Douchan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Dardouchi Ayman Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Esthebann PLANTIN Taekwondo Feignies France France
HAYTAM ABOUYAALA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Nael kharbi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
YAZID KARIM RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
boukhelkhal houd Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
clenn birsens KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
miguel pascoa KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -40 kg (8)
Class A + B (1)
Maarten Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
BRANDON VAN DE GUCHT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Mattéo Vandormael TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Atzei TKD 1981 Team Cagliari Italy Italy
TOM VILAIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
YOUNES KAHLAOUI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
mohamed -amine rezki VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (7)
Class A + B (1)
DERROUICHE Nawfel Ecole Monsoise France France France
Class C (6)
Dimitri Helselmans TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Illiam Boudali TKD Experience Belgium Belgium
Najit Ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
SAAD Sebbar Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
bilal khadri VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
youness benchali IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
AMIRA ELSAYED ETMAN HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
NADA SALAH ROSHDY HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -37 kg (10)
Class A + B (4)
CHAIMAE EL YATOUTI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
MAYSSA BEN AZZOUN ASTR LE LOI France France
Savannah ESKENAZI TKD73 France France
Yasmin Polhoud TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (6)
Aurelie GODELLE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
ERIN RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Eline Op de Locht Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
Flavie GUERIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
SOURDEAU GABRIELA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
soukaina ajuimi Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (10)
Class A + B (5)
Alice Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Angel Podevyn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Christina Linardakis Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
EDEN AUBERT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Sofie Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
AUDEVAL Ysaline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Chaimae Madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
DERUELLE Swann Ecole Monsoise France France France
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
lamyae ben hamou QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
DINA SALAH ROSHDY HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Marion FRAPPEZ VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Sherine BENMOUSSA Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Anta GAULARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Ines De Baets HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Kamila ALLAY Taekwondo Feignies France France
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
ELISE RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
aicha ABDELLAH MOHAMED Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
rebekka diallo KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (1)
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
RWAN KHALED EZZ ELDEN HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
nikita dalla vedova KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (3)
Ambre Prevost Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Mohira DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
muberra kilinc Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
Evelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
INTISSAR TALHA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Pauline Buczek ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
wissam belhadj QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Chiara Romano Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Thanina Boudali TKD Experience Belgium Belgium
YULLY SEMORY or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Cadets female -59 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
FATIMA ABDELLAH MOHAMED Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Lynn May Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
yaoti zaineb Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Liz Richartz TaekwonDo Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
elea senaeme Lasung Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
BYL Charlotte Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (15)
Class A + B (7)
Duhoux Noah Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Hissa El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jullien Le Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Rory Sneddon Traditional Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
louis Feiereisen Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (8)
Alilou Mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Boucly Tony Ecole Monsoise France France France
ILYASS kaddouri Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
MATAN BEN-SHIMOL or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Mohamed JOHRI Taekwondo Feignies France France
SOULAIMANE LAHEM IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
diouif Amine Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
mohammed taha CHIHAB IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (17)
Class A + B (7)
ABED EL RAHMAN NAIROUKH or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Bernd Op de Locht Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
Diego MORA CUEVAS Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
John-Jo Paterson Traditional Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Laachraoui Mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Otman Rezzouk Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Romain MOUCHET VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Class C (10)
BOUCHOUARI DAOUD Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Dorian Bicaba Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Esteban DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Hamza Abid TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
ILES SAIB CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Ismael Polhoud TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
KIM AMAZOUZ ASTR LE LOI France France
amine CHIHAB IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
mohamed assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
yassine kaddouri Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (17)
Class A + B (8)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
AYMAN HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Alexandre Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Daniel Skljarov Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
ISMAIL EL OUAHABI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Kevin Alves Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Saidi raihani Yassin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Tom Wampach TaekwonDo Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (9)
AMMAR TALIB VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
AZOUZ HICHAM Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Achraf HADJI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Diego Moran Paz TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
MARSILLE Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Matteo Valentino Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
SAHLI Benjamin Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Zidane Zaki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ayoub assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A + B (6)
HANIQUE Noa Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
HOFMANS Neo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Loic Verhaverbeke Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Tim Lheritier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
ilias adahchour Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
moundir msellek VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Bryan lerithier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Kevin Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Mattéo Verone TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Nemo Lemaire Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (14)
Class A + B (9)
EL KHISSIIN HOUSSAM RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Gary Hamilton Traditional Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Jamie Thomson Traditional Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Lavoisier Simon Ecole Monsoise France France France
Rosh Mahmud Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Ugo Grassagliata TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
Yan Putz Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
akel souleyman kwan Belgium Belgium
zbairi anass Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Abidine zaki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Celiker Murat Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ITAI SHERMAN or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Turpin Jordan Ecole Monsoise France France France
nawfal zafzafi Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (9)
Class A + B (3)
Emmanouil Linardakis Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
MARWAN EL HADDAOUI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
hamza Essalhi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
ABDELLATIF BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Antonin Dessale Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
BILAL chadli QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
OUAJNAN ZAKARIA Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Romain Stievenart Fasung Belgium Belgium
bouali mossaab kwan Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (8)
Class A + B (3)
Badr Achab Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
HANAN SUISSA or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
BELHADJ Younesse RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Guillaume Gasparini TKD Experience Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bicha HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
ben schumacher KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
chanfouh yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
AMAL Souhail Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mathis Kulawczyk Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
MOSSANI YOUNES IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class C (3)
ABARKAN HATIM MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Ayoub El Hammadani Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Patricio Martins Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
EL JAOUANI ADAM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
HANNEVIZIAN Grigor Ecole Monsoise France France France
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
ACHOUR ELlias Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Francesco Depau TKD 1981 Team Cagliari Italy Italy
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Amon Bourlard Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Dorian Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Felix Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (3)
ITAI SHERMAAN or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
OMER AGAM or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
mirinda axsel RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
CELIEN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
DOR VADISLAVSKY or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Gauthier GANSER Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
MOHSSIN MADRANE HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
betim rama KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (2)
HAYTAM HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juan Garcia TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (14)
Class A + B (7)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
GAL BEN-AVI or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
HANAAN SUISSA or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
MOHAMMED AMIN BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Younes El Mofid Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
benali mimoun Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
maxime devos masan Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
EYLON COHEN or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Jerome WANG Taekwondo Feignies France France
KASMI YOUNES RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
TEDI SOKOLOV or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Xavier Cieslar taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Zakaria Hammit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
Gabriel Rosciglione TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Jawad Benchaali Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
tom detournay masan Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
SHAI ARAD or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
TOM DEFAWE TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
ZAKARIA WALID RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (14)
Class A + B (5)
ALLAN PALM Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Anas Gouri abselam Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Geoffrey Arnone TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
marwane hammani Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
yassine KHALLOUK Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Class C (9)
ALON BRUK or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Alexandre Lethiexhe TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Amine Herriche Taekwondo Feignies France France
CHRISTOPHER LIEVENS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Flavio TONNI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
dardouchi elias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
david tavares KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
irvin rousseau masan Belgium Belgium
sam boden KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A + B (5)
Achaibi Yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Dylan LEROI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Jean-Lorys Ossohou TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Paolo Musu TKD 1981 Team Cagliari Italy Italy
quentin vanrijckegem masan Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
AYOUB BAHASSOU HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Clement Wins Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
jad bouzi VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
BASRI SALAH EDINE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
GAL ZITROM or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Hakim BOUAITA Taekwondo Feignies France France
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
EL JAOUANI RANIA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
EMMA RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (6)
Class A + B (6)
Camille FRAPPEZ VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
ENGY ABD ALLA ABD ELAZEZ HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Maelle RATTO VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Maryam Dassy ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
Sophie Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
YOUSRA BENHALILEM VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
ALLA AHMED ABD ELLATEF HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Adja GAULARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Tiffany Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (2)
ELBERRI RACHIDA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Sirine Boucbouk Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
AYA MOUTAZ GAMAL HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Class C (2)
Chloe Campus Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Turpin Margot Ecole Monsoise France France France
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class C (4)
ERIKA THIRION HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
RONI SAMI or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
YULLY SEMORRY or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
shara gacheux masan Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
TSNEEM mohsen HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Class C (1)
IMANE BENROHO HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class C (3)
M'rabet Yousfi Imane Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Maria Bistruss TKD 1981 Team Cagliari Italy Italy
sabrina RHANNAOUI VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Hanane GUEDDOUDJ Taekwondo Feignies France France
MOR OFER or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
EMAN HITHAM MANSOR HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Sylvie GUAIGNIER VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
angela pinckers KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Isabelle Faber TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Turpin Emelyne Ecole Monsoise France France France
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Liesbeth Jansen Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
Moran Rozenberg or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Sarah lagha taekwondo hapkido roubaix France France
Seniors male -54 kg (6)
Class A + B (5)
Allessandro Corda TKD 1981 Team Cagliari Italy Italy
GUY SHIMON or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
MOTAZ MAMDOH MOHAMED HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
malik abu alrob palestine team Palestine Palestine
yousef abu alrob palestine team Palestine Palestine
Class C (1)
Francesco Carta TKD 1981 Team Cagliari Italy Italy
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
ANAS AHKIM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Anthony Cammisano Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Marco Mermillod-Blardet TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Matteo Melis Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (3)
KENNY BERHIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Regaib Akkoca TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
stephane ferreira KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A + B (10)
ABD ELRAZEK GAMAL REZK HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Emilien Noel Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
HASSAN KAID a.s.e taekwondo France France
Luke Rengasamy Total Performance Training England England
Matteo Murgia TKD 1981 Team Cagliari Italy Italy
Mouhamed El Mactar Diao keum gang taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Souphixay Tandara taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
TAYFUN ZORSU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
gula valton taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
lehhit ayoub kwan Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (14)
Class A + B (8)
DAVID THOMAS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
HEINRICHS Martin Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Jonathan Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Mesbahi Rayan B.N.A Belgium Belgium
Mingoia Lucciano taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Tom Redding Total Performance Training England England
Walter Pastian Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
esteban bicheler Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (6)
C?dric van Butsele Fasung Belgium Belgium
JONATHAN SHTORCHAN or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Kaihan Mawlavizada Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Luca Petolillo Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
omar el oulhani Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
salomon ekpitini masan Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (12)
Class A + B (10)
BASSEM KAMAL HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
BASSRI SOUFIANE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Christophe Brink Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Daniel Timoteo Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
ESHED KORAKIN or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Gocalves Rui Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kerem Öntas Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Quoc-Huy Tram Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Zinoun Abdel TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
bilel mardassi taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Aymane atif el idrissi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Kraien Baraa Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (12)
Class A + B (6)
Charles Philippe Sagna keum gang taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
DAVID FAIVILIS or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Didier SIMBA Paris Team Taekwondo France France
Jean-Florian Ossohou TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Papa Fafa Mbaye OGO DIOP TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
thomas aka Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (6)
Andy Dohm Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Benjamin Moyabu Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Bryan FIORI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Christophe Hermant taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Sebastien Van Cutsem Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Thibaut Destrebecq Fasung Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Cedric Schirrer Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Christophe Koubi Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
cedric chavanne Lasung Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Komlan Ognondon Saloufou TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Eric Ribeyron taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Fabrice Ofouya TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium