Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Rødovre Cup 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 October 2016
  • Deadline
  • 22 September 2016
  • Competitors
  • 199 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rødovre Hallen, Rødovre Parkvej 245
  • DK-2610
  • Rødovre
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

Ver_5_Rødovre Cup Plus 2016 - SparringVer_5_Rødovre Cup Plus 2016 - Sparring

Results

RØDOVRE CUP 2016 TEAM RESULTRØDOVRE CUP 2016 TEAM RESULT
RØDOVRE CUP 2016 DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTSRØDOVRE CUP 2016 DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS

Competitors (199)

Children female -27 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Angelina Sofie Tinning Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jusra Khadach Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Maia Ramos Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Miranda Wajntraub Islev Denmark Denmark
Zainab Ahmad Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Children female -29 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Camilla Farnes Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Sara Abu setta Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Catharina Fordsmann Brøndby Denmark Denmark
Zainab Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -33 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Azal Aulaqi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Emilie Marie Sicko COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jana Ali COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Josefine Jensby Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Mahtab Rostami Brøndby Denmark Denmark
Maria Ghannam Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Kate Knudsen Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Rosmarin Foged Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Yasmin Abarkan Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -37 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Celina Fernandez Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Jessica Clausen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Ann-sofie Norbrink Rosendal Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Isabella Mccormich Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Jasmin Hansen Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Children female -41 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Smilla Kj?r Barkum Holbæk Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Class B (4)
Isabella Garcia Bentzen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Isabella Eek Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Mariam Abedalsalam Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Sahar Zmaray Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -47 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Aya Ramdani gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Children female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
lykke kristensen Ringsted Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -27 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Karl lindsgren Abrahamsson Roskilde Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Talha Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Children male -30 kg (15)
Class A (5)
Bunyamin Ilhan Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Felix petersen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Ibrahim Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Ibrahim Ahmad Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Mohammed Toumaoui Brøndby Denmark Denmark
Class B (10)
Adam El Hani Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Albert Reenberg Holbæk Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Amin Riffi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Ashraf Dalouh Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Hjalte Mommsen Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Kody Atiadevey Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Mads Nørhede Hoffmann Islev Denmark Denmark
Mohammad Ismail Hamza COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Teis Zabri Bergh Jensen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Willilam Oemann Andersen Holbæk Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Children male -33 kg (7)
Class B (7)
Alexander Fanefjord Holbæk Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Elias Ben Abdelouahab Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Kaihan Sadid gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Lasse Lee Jensen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Noah swensson Roskilde Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Viktor Jakobsen Varde Taekwondo Klub Dong Woo Denmark Denmark
Yasin Attigue Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Children male -37 kg (13)
Class A (4)
Hugo Dannqvist Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Ismail Iqbal Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Pattpich PÃ¥lsson Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Rune Bjørn Poulsen gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Class B (9)
Adam Mahnu Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Carl-Emil Møller Ruszkai gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Emil Joergensen Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Haytam El Joumali COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Matias Goldstein Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Noah Pedersen Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Yaseen Khaled Kassim Ghanem Saeed Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Yassin Dahmani Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
mathias Mohr Roskilde Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -41 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Saleh Attigue Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Siddiq Lamrabat COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -45 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Amin Chiakha Hwarang Amager Denmark Denmark
Class B (7)
Andy Miftari Kfum Taekwondo Staffanstorp Sweden Sweden
Bradley Atiadevey Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Emil Nordby Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Ilyas Amin El-Gouzi Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Oskar Pihlmann Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Rasmus Emil Carlsen Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Yusuf Yilmaz Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Benjamin Ylähnen Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ellinor Malmgren Gabrielin Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Sofie Skjoldborg Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Sofie Priis Holbæk Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Louise Sinkjaer Lyngbaek Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -44 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Carla Marie Fjordby Jensen Varde Taekwondo Klub Dong Woo Denmark Denmark
Freja Marie Sødring Ulriksen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Jade Castillo Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Lisa Marie Sørensen Varde Taekwondo Klub Dong Woo Denmark Denmark
Sarah H. Mogensen Holbæk Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Tindra Andersson Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Class B (2)
Angelina Eriksson Tian Dao Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Selma Naz Kastor Subasi Hansen Islev Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Cille Lund Nielsen Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Julie Rasmussen Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Magdalena Khanh-Nhi Nguyen 1 Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Julie Frederiksen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Frida Sjoberg Kfum Taekwondo Staffanstorp Sweden Sweden
Hafsa Liana Chtioui Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Julie Trojahn Kristiansen Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Lina wensmo Wemmenhögs Taekwon-do Klubb Sweden Sweden
Yasmin Dahmani Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (4)
Caroline Bjerring Rasmussen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mia Engdahl Tian Dao Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Nea Tinning Brøndby Denmark Denmark
emma suski gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A (1)
mathilde suski gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Mie B. Kristoffersen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alberte Holm Rasmussen Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Kathrine Berg Pedersen Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Laila Belmouhand Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Elin wennerström Tian Dao Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yones Aulaqi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Benyamin Filikci Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
David Liu Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Ilyas Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Magnus Johansen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Jannick Cuppelo Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Otman Akodad Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Tommas Cerro Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Casper Joergensen Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Hamad Abu setta Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Pasha Zdrinka Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Nicolas Munch Thomas 1 Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Edi Hrnic Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Høgni kunoy Dávason Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Lucas Klint Dehn Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Mads Oestergaard Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Mikkel Riber Lysdal Nissen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Ricki Gene Farnes Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Sahel Hashemi gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Erik Farmakas Tian Dao Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Marius Hvass Sixhøj Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Tamim Azizi Islev Denmark Denmark
Zoran Tairovic Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Nicolai Ahrenfeldt Olsen Varde Taekwondo Klub Dong Woo Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Knud Herlev Jørgensen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Aleksandur Arge Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Ebaad Ahmed Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Marvin Wai Han Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Abedalrahman Salameh Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Frederik Klintholt Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Frej Mosbæk Reffstrup Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Younes Dahmani Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Calle Gødsbøl Christensen Islev Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tobias Ove Larsen 1 Denmark Denmark
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alex Adrian Andersen Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Danish Hameed Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jason Gangia Jensen Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Jonas G. Olesen Varde Taekwondo Klub Dong Woo Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Hussam Sadaa Brøndby Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Dávid Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Hamza Rakhange Brøndby Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anton Oxfeldt Olsen Islev Denmark Denmark
Jalal Mahnu Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Otto Herlev Jørgensen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Samim Azizi Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Frederik Bøjtrup Hofflund Islev Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Nicolai R. Daugbjerg Varde Taekwondo Klub Dong Woo Denmark Denmark
sebastian Jensen Roskilde Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shefket Alimi Islev Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Jakob Kristensen Ringsted Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Oliver Jensen Ringsted Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Yunes Hashemi gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Oumaima Ramdani gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maria Kirk Jensen Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Malou Tomicic Islev Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -59 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Bianca Sølvkjær Hwarang Amager Denmark Denmark
Jozelina Gales Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Mariam Mahnu Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Matilde Mikkeline Holm Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Signe Agnethe Jensen Randers Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maria Jacolbe Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Maria Chantziara Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Michella Mathiesen Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Sara Tarek Naji Mohamad COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kyle Benjamin Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kasper Blume Heiberg 1 Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lukas suski gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
wadhah Ahmed Mohammed AL Quaiti Dhalah the Elected Yemen Yemen
Seniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Frederik Knuth Slagelse Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jonas Tiedjen bang Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Lasse Andersen Varde Taekwondo Klub Dong Woo Denmark Denmark
Thomas Henriksen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Tiam Godarzi Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
aymen bouazizi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Mathias Gabrielsen Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Tim Granberg Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Christian Charlie Virt gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Lasse Alexander Dalhoff Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -80 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Christian Salomonsen Islev Denmark Denmark
Hamza Abouzia Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Hasan Abbasi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Martin Johansen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Sami Remili Association cadet El khroub Algeria Algeria
Shervin Mazaheri Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
J. Nicolas Herrera Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Jeppe Bundgaard Andersen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Per Grønvold Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Per christensen Taekwondo Team Haderslev Denmark Denmark
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Jacob Puggaard Taekwondo Team Kolding Denmark Denmark
Michael J?ger Tolstrup Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark