Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Indoor Brussels 2019 - B & C class

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 December 2019
  • Deadline
  • 1 December 2019
  • Competitors
  • 170 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

INDOOR 2019 SUNDAY DAY 2 (2)INDOOR 2019 SUNDAY DAY 2 (2)

Competitors (170)

Pupils female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Joy MIDONNET ATKD ANTONY France France
Pupils female -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
KANAAN YAQUINE il-yo-dojang anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Liniya KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
Pupils female -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
BESROUR RAHMA il-yo-dojang anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -34 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Salma Mohamud SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Meyline GILLET HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
farah yaala TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -21 kg (7)
Class B (1)
Mahdi Bouzid ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (6)
Ali Ayman Samy Ahmed Ali International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Kaysser AJROUD ATKD ANTONY France France
Loan CHOUET ATKD ANTONY France France
Marouan Sarout ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Nolan MOREL ATKD ANTONY France France
Youcef Ben amer ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Pupils male -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Ezzeldin Ayman Samy Ahmed Aly International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Marouan Marouani ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Nael HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
Youssef Mohamed Rafik Nafeh Zada International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
nawfel allouzi TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -27 kg (1)
Class B (1)
amine bourass TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -30 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Louis Segard Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Class C (1)
Gary HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
Pupils male -34 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Emma-Lise BULOT ATKD ANTONY France France
Pupils male -39 kg (1)
Class B (1)
YASSIR MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -28 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Fatimazahra El jabria Association himdi de taekwondo f Morocco Morocco
Class B (2)
Joumana Ragab Noshy Sayed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
LINA LOULINTI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Ilona Nagy Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Aspirants female -32 kg (6)
Class A (1)
HIBAT ALLAH SKIRI ACADEMIE DE TAEKWONDO MARRAKECH Morocco Morocco
Class B (3)
Nesma Ahmed Shehata Abdelsamie International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
hiba hammoucho TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Karima Mohamed Nafeh Zada International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Kelya DE SOUSA ATKD ANTONY France France
Aspirants female -36 kg (4)
Class B (3)
OLIVIA PICCI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Taysir ABID Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Zaineb Ben khaled ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (1)
Angele Da Silva Lamas Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Aspirants female -40 kg (1)
Class C (1)
RAHMANI RIHAB il-yo-dojang anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Imane AZEMMOURI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -51 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mathilde Holten International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Aspirants male -28 kg (17)
Class A (1)
SAJID HASSOUN CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Class B (5)
Gabriele Stea centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Mohamed Khalid Gamaleldin Aly International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Nassim AJROUD ATKD ANTONY France France
SAJID HASSOUN CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
younes saoudi TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Class C (11)
AIMEN SAMADI il-yo-dojang anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Chedly FOUGHALI ATKD ANTONY France France
Elmoataz Bellah Tamer Omran International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
IMRAN EL FAKIR il-yo-dojang anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Ismael BENDAOUD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
KEVIN CARA Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Leo MARQUE ATKD ANTONY France France
Mahdi Harabi ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
NASSIM BAGHOR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
OUWAYS CHIHAB il-yo-dojang anderlecht Belgium Belgium
mohammed allouzi TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -32 kg (13)
Class A (1)
Youssef Himdi Association himdi de taekwondo f Morocco Morocco
Class B (9)
ANGELOS DEMETROPOULOS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
DIOGENIS CHRISTOUDIAS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
ENZO ALLONGE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
GABRIEL WILKIN Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Matthieu BULOT ATKD ANTONY France France
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
RAYAN BELAID TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Simone Malorgio centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Soan Benhenda Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Class C (3)
Matheo Hooge Taekwondo Orchesien France France
salaheddine elaoumrani TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
yassir khiyate cheonkwon Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (7)
Class B (5)
Alexandre CELLARD ATKD ANTONY France France
Dannyl MARCHAO ATKD ANTONY France France
Kilhany REMIR-BRIQUET ATKD ANTONY France France
MOHAMED MEDDAH tkd POISSY France France
Mohamed yesser Aydi ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (2)
Fayssal OUCHENE ATKD ANTONY France France
Syd Galuszka Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Aspirants male -40 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Mohamed yassine Kridiss ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Class B (1)
anis bourass TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Ammar OUHMOUDOU ATKD ANTONY France France
Salah Eddine LAACHACHI ATKD ANTONY France France
Youssef Tamer Mohamed Omran International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Aspirants male -45 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Salah Mahmud SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Ayman BARRY ATKD ANTONY France France
Clement Assoumani Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Ilias Louchi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Lony SALAKIO ATKD ANTONY France France
Murad Khaled Amr Abdelhakim International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Class C (1)
KADIR CAKIR TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -51 kg (2)
Class A (1)
ANTONIS SOPHOCLEOUS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Class C (1)
ILYAS OKSUZ TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
GEORGE MICHAEL HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SALMA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class B (1)
CHARLOTTE BUA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Samah Aly Hegazi Zaki International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Jade Mortier Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Maelys Mortier Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Safae Aourika CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
israe talbi TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Wissal Ousllam Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class B (2)
EMMA FRONTEDDU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Mariam Abdelmohsen Rabie Soleiman International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -55 kg (6)
Class B (3)
AYA ABEGHRAZ tkd POISSY France France
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
ZINEB EL BOUNJATI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Loubna BENDAOUD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Tajja Salma amal al abtal NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
ghizlane elmabli TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class B (2)
CHLOE BULTEAU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
GHAZOUI ROMAYSAE il-yo-dojang anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Malek Hesham Gamal Radwan International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
NESRIN MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (6)
Class B (1)
Domenico DE FRANCESCO Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
ADAM BEZGOURI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
ANASS EL YAALAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
AYMAN YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
LEON PALOKAJ MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MOSAAB YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class B (5)
Ayoub Omheni ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Mohamed elyes Douzi ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
REDA IBENTAZA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
TAHA BOUZID MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Tiago DE SOUSA ATKD ANTONY France France
Class C (4)
Olivier CADIOU ATKD ANTONY France France
SAFOUANE LIHEMDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SIRAJ YAGOUB MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Youcef Chroudi ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class B (1)
NATHAN BULTEAU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class B (1)
mohammed khabbach TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Tajja Mohamed amine amal al abtal NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Ilyann MARCHAO ATKD ANTONY France France
KEVIN DEMOOR Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Kareem ibrahim Badreldin International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Mourtada Kadi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
RAYANE TAMIMI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class B (2)
ADAM HAJJI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Zakaria BELKACEM TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Edres Bihboody SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ayoub AGHMIRI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
UDAIFA EL OUAJDI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sergi Kavtaradze International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mustafa Yaqoobi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Marwa Fekry Abdelsamie Mohamed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
SALMA EL AHMADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Yassmin Ahmed Mohamed Amin Ahmed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class B (3)
BERENICE HOOGE Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Iness MARCHAO ATKD ANTONY France France
Yasmine LAKHLIFI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Hayat OUCHENE ATKD ANTONY France France
maroua orika CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Victorine Hooge Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
TANIA ANDREI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Ambrine OURABAH ATKD ANTONY France France
Class C (1)
Mariam Khaled Ali Sorour International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class B (3)
DENISA OLTU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Habiba Mohamed Abdelmoniem Ali International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Nawel Erbitat TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Melody KEDADOUCHE HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Pauline SUNE HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class B (5)
Daoud Bouchouari TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
ELIAS BENTAKHOU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Lahmer Ezer ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Pape Alphonse Ndao Pikine Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
Sadek Marouani ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (1)
Florian Huon Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Rachid Erbitat TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Mathieu COCHARD ATKD ANTONY France France
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class B (1)
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium