Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

ULTIMATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 17 October 2021
  • Deadline
  • 8 October 2021
  • Competitors
  • 311 / 300
  • Location
  • BARNSLEY METRODOME
  • S70 1AN
  • Queens Road, Barnsley, South Yorkshire
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED


IMPORTANT UPDATE
TO MEET COVID GUIDELINES ON PERMITTED NUMBERS, SPECTATOR TICKETS MUST BE BOUGHT IN ADVANCE. SPECTATOR TICKETS CAN BE ORDERED BY USING THE FOLLOWING LINK. https://www.worldkickboxingorganisation.org/events-1/ultimate-tae-kwon-do-championships (COPY AND PASTE INTO WEB BROWSER).

NOTE ADDED 09.08.2021
To assist with players preparation for this year's National Championships, 4th Kup & 3rd Kup players are able to compete in either Novice or Advanced groups but cannot compete in both. Any players already entered as Novices, who wish to switch to Advanced must be amended online by their team administrator. All players who do not complete this who decide to change after deadline, will be required to pay a change fee.

NOTE ADDED 03.09.2021
PLEASE NOTE THE WEIGH-IN ON SATURDAY NIGHT IS AT RETRO FITNESS, STATION ROAD, WOMBWELL, S73 0AY


Downloads

BLANK WAITING LISTBLANK WAITING LIST
UPDATED Ultimate Open Champs October 2021UPDATED Ultimate Open Champs October 2021

Competitors (311)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Karoline Mastovaite Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Melissa Borojerdi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
SK Mariam Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -24 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Perdy Stenzel Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Aishah Bakkar Biriye Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alexis Ohara TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Isla Booth Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Navneet Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female +26 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Isabella Dixon GAJOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Isla Jones Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Imran Nol SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Colnic Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Zachary Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Pee Wee male -24 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Harry Mindov Legacy Taekwondo England England
James Que Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (4)
Class A (1)
SK Yousuf Hussain change (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Alex Armstrong WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hugo Hunter QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Cardona Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +26 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Edward Burleigh Chi Taekwondo England England
Lukas Lally Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Theo Cawkill TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -24 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Belle Htut Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Children female -26 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Imogen Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Miley Stephenson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Anaya Arnott Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Betsy Walker QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -29 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Isabelle Upton QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Poppy Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (3)
Lily Hardy Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Namyaa Singhal Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sofia Amrani Hussain Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -32 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Luka Meistininkaite Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Noor Riaz Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Salome Rojas Cardona Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sophia Bett Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zaina Riaz Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Evelyn Taylor GAJOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Florence Wiltshire LMC England England
Children female -36 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Emily Correia TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Mya Lightley Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Children female -40 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Lamise Laila Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Lillie Baker-Dinsley TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Poppy Wickens Chi Taekwondo England England
Class B (2)
Isobel Coley Chi Taekwondo England England
Mia Lambert Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -44 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Jovie Ho Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SK Demi Baez-Arranz (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Lara Hockey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children female +48 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Veronica Sara O'Neill SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Austeja Gailiunaite Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Kara Rodham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -24 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Jayden Stevens Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kenzie Lawson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Nabhan Masood QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Raihaan Hussain QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Henry Hunter QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Albert Marshall QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Flynn Kilgallon Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Judah Joseph-Wilson Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Subhaan Hussain QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -29 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Eesa Pathan QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Reuben Heard Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Harry Luther Chi Taekwondo England England
Jake Jones Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
SK Hussnain Malik (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Joshua Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Zev Munkhbat Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -32 kg (13)
Class A (6)
Bryce Mateo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hamza Elagami Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jacob Kelly QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Noor Alswaitti SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
SK Hamza Malik (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Sweeting TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (7)
Connor Smith TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Belanszky Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harrison Hughes-black Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jude Ainscough GAJOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Syed Mohammed Haider Ali QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tate Cecil (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Yusuf Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (13)
Class A (8)
Adam Amrani Hussain Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
CHARLIE JOHNSON QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JACOB PATON KINGS TKD England England
JAY HODGSON Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Martins Kalnins Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Shaan Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Talal Ashraf Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Tomy Joshua Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Class B (5)
Joshua Bywater Chi Taekwondo England England
Lucas Whittle Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Noah Swift Focus Taekwondo England England
Rocco Harbisher Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
WLM TKD WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Dhimos Magoulas QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ellis Titchner Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Esher Benedicto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Duffin TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Evans Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Henry Longthorne TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Mcmahon Cumbria Taekwondo England England
WLM TKD WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Samuel Kealey TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male +48 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Thomas Hayhurst QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
David Colnic Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sophia Borojerdi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Sk Mia Parn (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Layla Cotter QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Lehmann Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Salome Aude-Lange Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Bobbie Leech QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Darcey Stenzel Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Mills GAJOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Eve Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Isabella Nicholson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Siobhan Coe Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Caitlin Gillott Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Eloise Grant LMC England England
Faith Hewlett TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Lily Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Nicole Kelly Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Yasmin Amrani-Hussain Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Amy Lambert QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kiera Ambler Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Magdalena Gross-gibbs (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Millie Dooley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Barclay Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (8)
Class A (7)
Grace Booth Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Katie may Jones Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
Klara Boccolini TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Maisie Hunter Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Maja Brzozowska Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Hayhurst QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
WLM TKD WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
WLM TKD WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Ava Bett Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ellison-Boo Oxley Focus Taekwondo England England
Nafisa Qureshi Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ruby Sutton Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Adriana Coley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Milly Carling TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ella Whittle Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ella Jones Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Tianna Klaric Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Matilda Owen Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Fabio Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jalal Ali Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Lewis Cocker Focus Taekwondo England England
sonny mason Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Adam Khan QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
George Gill QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph McGrady QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aaron Banyon Legacy Taekwondo England England
Alex Wilkinson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Justas Aleksandravicius Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Maksymilian Rebisk Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Cadets male -41 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Antonio Buonaiuto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nikita Kuratau Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SK Niko Baez-Arranz (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Martis Liutkevicius Legacy Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (9)
Bradley France Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Frankie Cecil (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
John Que Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Manuel Grande Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Preston Kilgallon Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Lomas Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
SK Bilal Merrir (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tomi Makanjuola Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
yahia elagami Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Tobias Baluch Legacy Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Addison Smith Focus Taekwondo England England
Dexter Hackett Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jan Przybylski TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Percival Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Hignell Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Xander Craven-Smith QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Alan Whitehead Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jaidyn Livesey Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Mikey Wiltshire LMC England England
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Jack Dixon Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Mohammmad Akeel QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rihanullah Asif Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
SK Safdar Malik (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Zac Ings TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Alastair Paguay-stewart (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Alfie Gisbourne TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Kaden Miller TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Tommaso Cavagnini Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
SK Ayaan Sayyed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Kevin Lahoora Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Logan Hopkins QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW LINDLEY QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Ryan Chandler TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Danny Robinson Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
FINN LABONG Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harry Westmorland Cumbria Taekwondo England England
ISHAQ HUSSAIN Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
SK Mubarak Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
William Burleigh Chi Taekwondo England England
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class B (2)
ELLIS WALLACE Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Walmsley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Abdullah Selman QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Fair QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Rowlands Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Max Archbold QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
WLM TKD WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Thomas Hennesy Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Cullen Walker (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Daniel Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Young TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Martin Mindov Legacy Taekwondo England England
Oliver Webster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tristan Scutaru Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Jack Barwick (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class A (8)
Cameron Kerr Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ellis Simpson Focus Taekwondo England England
Kevin Booth Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lee Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Kelly Focus Taekwondo England England
Matteo Califano Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Kewn Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Darren Wasmuth Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ahmad Al Baidhani Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dylan Cairns TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Wishart WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Hill Focus Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Abdullad Ibn Aftab QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Anthony Denham Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Francisco Pereira TCGB LLTKD England England
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Jude Wilson Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Louis Read (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Henry Watkinson Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leo Creasy Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Ashton Wynne Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Walmsley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jakub Kusy Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
SK Sean Hamilton (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jayden Lawrence TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ryder Craven-Smith QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Taim Othman Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Xander Smith Focus Taekwondo England England
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ELOUISE Murray Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Hadfield WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Eve Htut Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Class B (2)
Lia Wilson Chen LMC England England
Rose Hennesy Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ashleigh Lightfoot Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jena Al-Hashimi Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lily Hoy LMC England England
Phoenix Goodman LMC England England
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Elaine Hussey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Latisha Garbett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mary Young TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Matilda Dolby QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hannah Denham Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Isabelle Hockey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Kiera Guha Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Tilly Hiscock TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Honey Snape Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Battista QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Leyla Palser Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Amelie Read-rieger (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amy Bone TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Morgan Curtis Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Elisha Shaw Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Isra Ilyas TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Latisha. Garbett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Cringles Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SK Hannah Sayyed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tia Mlinaric Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -53 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Maisy Cook LMC England England
Millie Scholes Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Munaza Tasneem Legacy Taekwondo England England
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Isabelle Hockey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
SK Munirah Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Zainab Sumar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Anya Price Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Iman Kanoute Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kirsty Marshall Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ruth May Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Class B (1)
Clare Mulhern Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Abi Brown Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ciar Gallagher Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Arnott Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Poppy Mackay GAJOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amy Bone TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Muhammad Ibn Aftab QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aleksander Adamenko Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harley Harbisher Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Basit Sediqi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Shahzada Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Christopher Cocker Focus Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ciaran McGovern TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Norfolk Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Omar Salim Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Zac Kellaway (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Adil Sayyed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Connor French (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Xander Smith Focus Taekwondo England England
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tom Collingwood (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Veterans male +80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Winston John (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Yamikani Guba TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain