Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Indoor Brussels & Kimunyong Cup International 2021 - A + B CLASS

  • Tournament dates
  • 4 December 2021
  • Deadline
  • 28 November 2021
  • Competitors
  • 501 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

Brussels rules COVID to be respected from 12 years!!!! Green Pass COVID SAFE TICKET required or PCR 48 hours Test Antigen 24 hours’ test these rules are subject to change!!!!

Downloads

Indoor Brussels Taekwondo 2021-1Indoor Brussels Taekwondo 2021-1

Competitors (501)

Kids female -21 kg (4)
Class C (4)
INES BAGHOR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Meryem Azahaf TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
Sarah Azahaf TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
Soukaina Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
AJOUAOUI Somia Association Assadakka Nador Morocco Morocco
Anna Sotiriou cheonkwon Belgium Belgium
MAYSSA BENALI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Myriam HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
Kids female -27 kg (7)
Class C (7)
ESILA AKGUL Tpa Belgium Belgium
MAYSSEN BOUCHAALA Lions Taekwondo Academy Belgium Belgium
Marwa Taouil TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
Merel Ockeloen Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
NINA D'ERCOLE CENTRO TKD OLIMPICO LECCE Italy Italy
NOUR MAACH BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
chloe pessy KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kids female -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Dina EL ouamari cheonkwon Belgium Belgium
Kids male -21 kg (5)
Class C (5)
AKRAM EL KOUAZ MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Baptiste CHOUET ATKD ANTONY France France
Mohamad Rida Boudhan TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
NASSIM GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
SOUHAYLA CHANNAUF Association Assadakka Nador Morocco Morocco
Kids male -24 kg (9)
Class C (9)
ANAS CHERRADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Adam Elahmadi MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Adam Bentaleb cheonkwon Belgium Belgium
Akram Lamri TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
Ilyas Chbabi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan Bougarroua TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Willyam DEDEKER ATKD ANTONY France France
YUSSUF HADJ-SAFI Taekwondo Feignies France France
mex steinmetz KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kids male -27 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Joshua MARQUE ATKD ANTONY France France
Rayan EL hattach TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
Robin MARQUE ATKD ANTONY France France
SOFIANE INFANTINO Lions Taekwondo Academy Belgium Belgium
zakaria EL OTMANI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Kids male -30 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Benaissa Bouyaouzan TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Imran El ouamari cheonkwon Belgium Belgium
Salaheddine Mhamdi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Kids male -34 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Nolan MOREL ATKD ANTONY France France
nail zerourou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ADAM MOKRI CLUB BRUXELLES CITY TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
MAYSSA EL HLAUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Tinne Waerzeggers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (7)
Class C (7)
DOUNIA ROUGUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Joy MIDONNET ATKD ANTONY France France
Lindsay HAINE Taekwondo Feignies France France
NOUR LAFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
OUMNYA OUAHMAN Taekwondo Feignies France France
Skye Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Wafae Yachchou TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Fikra Zinoune Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
RAHMA LEBRIKI CLUB BRUXELLES CITY TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
deondra BRIJNAERT Taekwondo Feignies France France
Minimes female -33 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
Nour augustine Labdouni ATCL TAEKWONDO CLUB LILLE France France
Class C (5)
Adjara Kallo TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
MAE COQUILLON MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
Noria Al Abdellaouin TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Zainab El Janati Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
yasmin ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Minimes female -36 kg (6)
Class C (6)
BEIJER MAISSA kwan Belgium Belgium
HADDAD TASNIME kwan Belgium Belgium
IZMAR HAJAR kwan Belgium Belgium
NOHEILA GUILLAUME BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
Sanaa BOURGHES ATKD ANTONY France France
YOUSRA OUAHMAN Taekwondo Feignies France France
Minimes female -40 kg (14)
Class A + B (3)
Leila Fran ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
MIA CODAZZO CENTRO TKD OLIMPICO LECCE Italy Italy
Meliana Bendra ATCL TAEKWONDO CLUB LILLE France France
Class C (11)
Ella Frederickx Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
GRACE GOMEZ BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
Layla Boulhajaf TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
Liniya KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
MANEL GUILLAUME BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
MIA PANAREO CENTRO TKD OLIMPICO LECCE Italy Italy
Maysan Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nelia SAIB Taekwondo Fresnoy- mackellerie France France
Noa Beckers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Romaissa Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
SHERINE BOUCHAALA Lions Taekwondo Academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Chaimae Rami RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Emma-Lise BULOT ATKD ANTONY France France
Fatima Zahra El Majjaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Manel Barkani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Selin Aksoy TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
YELINA DE GROEF Lions Taekwondo Academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (4)
Class C (4)
AYA JAOUACHI BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
AZMAR ASMAE kwan Belgium Belgium
Hasret Nisa Sensoy Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
amira zammoury Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Minimes female +52 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Naz Dayi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
PANAGIOTA MASTORODIMOU A.C. AMPELONA EYZHN Greece Greece
Veronica O'Neill SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Minimes male -24 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
MOHAD EL MOHAMMADI MOKHTAR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Loan CHOUET ATKD ANTONY France France
PABLO PORTARO MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
Torre Goethals HTA Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (10)
Class A + B (1)
UWEIS EL MOHAMMADI MOKHTAR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (9)
Ezio POINTEAU ATKD ANTONY France France
IMRAAN CHERGANI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
IMRAAN HAMOUCHI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ilyas Hachlouf TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
Nedim YUNA IPEK Taekwondo Feignies France France
SOUSI IMAD kwan Belgium Belgium
Saifeddine Elahmadi MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Salmane Badraoui cheonkwon Belgium Belgium
YASSINE EL HAJJOUJI Association Assadakka Nador Morocco Morocco
Minimes male -30 kg (17)
Class A + B (4)
Antoine Lebars Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
IZMAR MOHAMAD kwan Belgium Belgium
Liam Preuveniers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Oscar Delvaux DynamicTeam Juprelle Belgium Belgium
Class C (13)
AYMANE EL KOUAZ MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Adrien Vissers HTA Belgium Belgium
Eden MARQUE ATKD ANTONY France France
HAJ KASEM HAMZA kwan Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Ouahid cheonkwon Belgium Belgium
Kilian JACOB ATKD ANTONY France France
Liam Rykers HTA Belgium Belgium
MOHAMAD BOUBNAN CLUB BRUXELLES CITY TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Nael HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
Rayane KARHATE - ANDALOUSSI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Djouab Taekwondo Fresnoy- mackellerie France France
kadir akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
mohmed ARBIOUI koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (15)
Class A + B (3)
Izan Domingo Lozano Club Yin Yang España Spain Spain
Marco Gergely Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Noor Alswaitti PALESTINE NATIONAL TEAM Palestine Palestine
Class C (12)
ARTHUR SPRIMONT ZAZAI TAEKWONDO France France
Angel San Jose Gomez Garrancho Club Yin Yang España Spain Spain
BASTIEN MATHON ZAZAI TAEKWONDO France France
ELOHIM DANIEL LOEMBA GABY Lions Taekwondo Academy Belgium Belgium
Ferre Boons Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Hassan YAAKOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Imran Bouazzaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Liam CHAUVIN ATKD ANTONY France France
Mohamed-said EL ATTABI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Nassim Andalusi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Yasin Zourakhti Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
lucas maenhout koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (15)
Class C (15)
AJOUAOUI Mohamed Association Assadakka Nador Morocco Morocco
Adam Rmaly Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
BEN TAIB AMIN kwan Belgium Belgium
HAMZA EL OUAHABI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Hamza Hajji Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Karabila Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Imrane Amajad TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Jens de Brouwer Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Lohan Averous BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
Louey Zerourou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Naoufal Griep Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Boulakjar Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Rami Ikasriyen TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
arthur besnier Academie Taekwondo Tours Metropole France France
jan vyroubal KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -40 kg (10)
Class A + B (3)
Jean Schembri Santa Venera Taekwondo Malta Malta
Wes Vandecauter ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
rene kamrada KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (7)
ADAM BOUCHLIH BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
Anes Belhadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
LMOKHTARI YASSIR kwan Belgium Belgium
Milan Andries Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Yassir Khiyate cheonkwon Belgium Belgium
Zayd El haddaoui DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
huseyin arslan koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
RAYAN ZFIZEF ATCL TAEKWONDO CLUB LILLE France France
noe muller KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (3)
Ayman El Bouzakhi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
KADIR AKGUL Tpa Belgium Belgium
lukas alves dos santos KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
MOHAMAD SAID EL HILALI kwan Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Amelie Claes HTA Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Zoe Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Aurore DELVAT ATKD ANTONY France France
Cadets female -41 kg (10)
Class A + B (7)
Fenne Steenaerts Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
HOULLICH SIRINE kwan Belgium Belgium
Kelya DE SOUSA ATKD ANTONY France France
Khawla Zerrad Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
MARWA FATMI Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
Michela Scerri Santa Venera Taekwondo Malta Malta
Nesrine Boulkjar Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Feyza Kilic HTA Belgium Belgium
RAISS DINA kwan Belgium Belgium
Safia Bouassa Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (9)
Class A + B (8)
AMAROUCHI HAFSA kwan Belgium Belgium
Assia FERREC Taekwondo Fresnoy- mackellerie France France
Aurore Vissers HTA Belgium Belgium
Jolisa Laleman Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
LOUISSI MEYSSA kwan Belgium Belgium
Meysen Bousnane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
ema de simone koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Kawtar Tourtit cheonkwon Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (9)
Class A + B (4)
AGNES ANGIBAUD BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
Anissa Bouzid TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Elien Rabaut Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
OLIVIA PICCI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Alycia Cassar Santa Venera Taekwondo Malta Malta
BEIJER SELMA kwan Belgium Belgium
INES EL YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
LOUISSI NAHLA kwan Belgium Belgium
Maud Vaninbroukx Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A + B (6)
Amelie Van Passel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Celia Benmoufok Taekwondo Fresnoy- mackellerie France France
Hannah Laenens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
NISRINE EL AZOUZI ATCL TAEKWONDO CLUB LILLE France France
ROMANE HALIM ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Sayine KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
Class C (3)
Cherif Bah RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Malak Ougaroud TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
NISRINE AHDOUDOU Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
Cadets female -55 kg (11)
Class A + B (8)
Ana Adrego Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Benedetta Trodella ACCADEMIA DEL TAEKWONDO Italy Italy
CHARLOTTE GREBERT ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
IMANE AMRIR Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
Imane EL ahmadi TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
Lennie Mangen TKD Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
Leyla Mansouri Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
TJ David Richard Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Nada Boulhanni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sabrin Hraiba RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Wissem Sarii Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Cadets female -59 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Lamyae YAACOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
nada Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Djenaba Bah RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Oumayma Mhamdi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
sara dyati koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class C (4)
CHAYMA BOUBGAL Taekwondo Feignies France France
Nesrine Salek Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
SEPHANA OUARET BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
sammy da silva KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
ALI SGUIUAR kwan Belgium Belgium
Abdeljaouad GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Chedly FOUGHALI ATKD ANTONY France France
Leo MARQUE ATKD ANTONY France France
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A + B (4)
GABRIEL WILKIN Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
RYAN EL MOHAMMADI MOKHTAR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Youssef YAACOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Class C (4)
BENATOU ILYAS kwan Belgium Belgium
IGOR FREITAS BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
Shako Bakir Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
el kajal anas kwan Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (12)
Class A + B (7)
Denis Pogromski Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Joep van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
MILO MORATO ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Matthieu BULOT ATKD ANTONY France France
Owen HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
RAISS WALID kwan Belgium Belgium
SIMONE MALORGIO CENTRO TKD OLIMPICO LECCE Italy Italy
Class C (5)
ADAM CHERRADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
EL KAJIAL AMIN kwan Belgium Belgium
Flavio Cantella DynamicTeam Juprelle Belgium Belgium
Sjoerd de Brouwer Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
rayan el kadeoui kwan Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (12)
Class A + B (7)
Ayoub Skiker DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Aywen Yuen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Chahid AIT NACER EUROMETROPOLE LILLE TAEKWONDO France France
Charles Guiot DynamicTeam Juprelle Belgium Belgium
NASSIM BAGHOR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Rida Mhaouch Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Samy Drihem CTAM ( TOURCOING ) France France
Class C (5)
Amin Boudhan TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Elias Vankets Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Enzo Alonge korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
YURI FREITAS BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
ilyas aouami kwan Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (11)
Class A + B (3)
ACHRAF EL ROBRINI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
ILYAS KARAM kwan Belgium Belgium
OMAR EL AZOUZI ATCL TAEKWONDO CLUB LILLE France France
Class C (8)
Adil EL mouhouti TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
Arnaud Mertens korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Clemens Eimermann Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
IZMAR BILAL kwan Belgium Belgium
Jenne Flamaing Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Taleb Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Sonny Pahaut RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
UMALAT NAGAEV Tpa Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (8)
Class A + B (6)
Carlos Alarcon Mu Club Yin Yang España Spain Spain
Jayden Setrodipo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Nolhan ROSEMOND ATKD ANTONY France France
Safir SADIKI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Tiago Pinto Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Class C (2)
Ammar OUHMOUDOU ATKD ANTONY France France
Mohamed ali Sbai tangi RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (7)
Class A + B (6)
Adam Ghalim Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
El haddaoui Yassine DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Lony SALAKIO ATKD ANTONY France France
Safwane AIT NACER EUROMETROPOLE LILLE TAEKWONDO France France
Yliaes GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
cherio makoyan taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
GIUSEPPE INFANTINO Lions Taekwondo Academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (6)
Class A + B (5)
Daniele Nocco Team Chiriatti Martano Italy Italy
GIOELE BRINDISINO CENTRO TKD OLIMPICO LECCE Italy Italy
Hasan Kara Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
Henrique Fernandes Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Ilias Louchi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Alexandre BEAUDOIRE NPS TAEKWONDO 93 France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Yusuf Cekic TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
WALID AGDOUR Taekwondo Feignies France France
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A + B (4)
Henry Avenda Club Yin Yang España Spain Spain
MEHDI AMELHAYI ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Mohamed BAHROUM Taekwondo Feignies France France
anas choukri taekwondo chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Safi Chacho Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (10)
Class A + B (6)
Achraf Barhandi Achraf RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Guillaume Van Passel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
HAJ KASEM AZAM kwan Belgium Belgium
Mohammed Eddeane TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
OSCAR AVARRO ZAZAI TAEKWONDO France France
Rafael Azevedo Taekwondo Drag Portugal Portugal
Class C (4)
AYMEN MOURCHID ZAZAI TAEKWONDO France France
Abil Eimermann Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
HUGO SPRIMONT ZAZAI TAEKWONDO France France
kevin fimpel KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors male -55 kg (7)
Class A + B (7)
Bouchaib Sarii Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Charles Tavernier Taekwondo Orchesien France France
FARES AMRIR Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
Manuel Romero de la Gama Club Yin Yang España Spain Spain
Oubayd Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
YASSIR CHERRADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
mohamed akkouch taekwondo chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class A + B (4)
IZMAR ADAM kwan Belgium Belgium
Nassereddine Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Lachman TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
andy morrhaye taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
MOUAD LYAGOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
Badis SAIB EUROMETROPOLE LILLE TAEKWONDO France France
Joram Boon Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pedro Graca Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
issam Bouazzaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
HOUSSIN JAOUACHI BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
Kafil Hamitouche Lezennes Taekwondo Club France France
Kevin Demoor korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A + B (3)
Mohamed Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mourtada Kadi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
TOM CHALOT MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
Class C (5)
MEHDI OUARET BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
Naim Abdellaoui Lezennes Taekwondo Club France France
Nikola Stojanovic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Simone Galasso Team Chiriatti Martano Italy Italy
Troy Cammaerts Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
DAVIDS STEFANAZZI CENTRO TKD OLIMPICO LECCE Italy Italy
Nassim MESSAOUDI NPS TAEKWONDO 93 France France
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Ayoub Mersali Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Gabin BAILLET NPS TAEKWONDO 93 France France
SIMONE MONTINARO CENTRO TKD OLIMPICO LECCE Italy Italy
Sofiane El Bouazaoui Lezennes Taekwondo Club France France
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class C (1)
SOFIA EL HADDAD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Sarah Uzun Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class C (1)
yasemin duzgun taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
ELSA BERBICHE ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
NOEMI HALORGIO CENTRO TKD OLIMPICO LECCE Italy Italy
NORA MASSOUDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SOFIA BERBICHE ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Class C (3)
FANNY ANGIBAUD BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
NINA TRIGO-ARAMAYO HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
NOEMI DELLA BONA CENTRO TKD OLIMPICO LECCE Italy Italy
Juniors female -52 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Firdaous Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
MELLINA BENDRISS ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Maia Dias CTAM ( TOURCOING ) France France
Manele Drihem CTAM ( TOURCOING ) France France
Yousra Boulhajaf TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Ines Benmoufok Taekwondo Fresnoy- mackellerie France France
MAISA MONTEIRO Taekwondo Dragao do Norte Portugal Portugal
SHERINE LOISEAU ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Sara Pereira Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Class C (2)
Emma Fronteddu korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
OUMAIMA HARIR Taekwondo Feignies France France
Juniors female -59 kg (6)
Class A + B (5)
Chaima Chibani Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Helin Sabuncu Tpa Belgium Belgium
Renata Morgado Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Sheyma Taleb Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
maha Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
ANISSA SADKI BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
Juniors female -63 kg (8)
Class A + B (6)
Bruna Pinto Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
EIRINI NTOVA A.C. AMPELONA EYZHN Greece Greece
Lucia Adamuccio Team Chiriatti Martano Italy Italy
Rime Allali RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi TKD ELITE Academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Azra-Selen Tozman Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Fatima-Zahra Derram Lezennes Taekwondo Club France France
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Amy Mink TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
fatoumata kourouma koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Aissata Mohamed SIBY MALI NATIONAL TEAM Mali Mali
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
GIADA NOBILE CENTRO TKD OLIMPICO LECCE Italy Italy
Houda AIT OUALI PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Rym REBIKA Taekwondo Asni France France
Seniors female -57 kg (9)
Class A + B (7)
AISHA DALEA CHABRILLIAT BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
Audrey SYLLA PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
MIBIJA SINGH Kathmandu Taekwondo Dojang Nepal Nepal Nepal
Ohiana Bruno Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Parker Bolili olympique kairouan Tunisia Tunisia
aurora ines ditova taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
sarah mouch Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Houda Taouil TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
ROXANE DEGAS ATCL TAEKWONDO CLUB LILLE France France
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Emma Bauwens Lezennes Taekwondo Club France France
Hind REBIKA Taekwondo Asni France France
LUNA TRIGO-ARAMAYO HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Class C (1)
Samia Oulad-Eddib Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
CLOE BLITEK ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
HANANE AOURAGH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
NAIMA AMARA ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
OUMNIA DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Chaimae Bel-Khatir TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
MARIAM GADIO BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
MARINE VAILLAND HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Joyce Matondo olympique kairouan Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Famke Kloosterman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (11)
Class A + B (11)
Anas RAZANY NPS TAEKWONDO 93 France France
Bilal Sahli ATKD ANTONY France France
Jeremiah Serhalay TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
MARANA AMADOU TOUDIANI MAHAMADOU TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MATHIS ALESIO MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
MOHCINE CHEBAA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Pietro Pilunni ACCADEMIA DEL TAEKWONDO Italy Italy
Samy ALLOUANE Taekwondo Asni France France
TRIMIZIOU AMADOU TOUDIANI MAHAMADOU MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
WASSIM AADEL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (9)
Class A + B (9)
CHAMSSOUDINE AMADOU TOUDIANI ALI MOUHAMADOU MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
DHIRENDRA TAMANG Kathmandu Taekwondo Dojang Nepal Nepal Nepal
Francesco Tommasi Team Chiriatti Martano Italy Italy
Jesse Van Vulpen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Moustapha Ndiaye Team Diop Senegal Senegal
Oscar Smeets Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
SEBASTIAN ALESIO MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
ayoub el hillali taekwondo chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
louis Feiereisen Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -63 kg (19)
Class A + B (19)
ANDY SPRIMONT ZAZAI TAEKWONDO France France
CRISTIANO LITTI CENTRO TKD OLIMPICO LECCE Italy Italy
Caner Sucuoglu Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Daoud Bouchouari TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
ELIAS BENTAKHOU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
GIANNI LAPADURA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
INDRA SINGH THAPA Kathmandu Taekwondo Dojang Nepal Nepal Nepal
Ilyass Chamsi DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Kenny DAVEAU Taekwondo Asni France France
LEE AKGUL Tpa Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ludovic JORDIER Taekwondo Asni France France
Mohand Salah BACHIR Taekwondo Asni France France
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
OMAR DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Raffaele Carenza ACCADEMIA DEL TAEKWONDO Italy Italy
Tunahan APKINAR PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Vadim MARIN ATCL TAEKWONDO CLUB LILLE France France
Seniors male -68 kg (18)
Class A + B (13)
ABDELLAH BOUHARROU CLUB ATTAHADI SELOUANE Morocco Morocco
ABDOUL-KADER NAMATA-BOUREIMA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ahmed Slilem TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aziz Ipek Tpa Belgium Belgium
Behzad Jaafarian Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Dorian Bouillon Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Edwin Van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
HICHAM OUDINA HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Marotea ARCHER ATKD ANTONY France France
Moussa AALIOUI ATKD ANTONY France France
Van Thien Pham Taekwondo PST-Trier e.V. Germany Germany
YOUSSEF MANSOUR Taekwondo dojang surensnois France France
sekou Coulibaly Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (5)
Andes Cammaerts Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
LAMINE TOURE HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Omar Charradi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Remco Van Baardewijk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
YOUSSEF MOUBAKIR HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Seniors male -74 kg (19)
Class A + B (16)
ALIOU MANE ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Abdrahman DURAND Taekwondo Asni France France
Antoine Bulot ATKD ANTONY France France
Hamza Karnahcen Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
JAGAT BAHADUR SHRESTHA Kathmandu Taekwondo Dojang Nepal Nepal Nepal
LEONARD MAMIE ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
MHAMED BOUHARROU CLUB ATTAHADI SELOUANE Morocco Morocco
MIGUEL MOREIRA Taekwondo Dragao do Norte Portugal Portugal
Maxim Vermeulen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Riad BAGHIRI National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
NASSIM MADDAH MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
Reda ABOUYAICHE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seydou FOFANA MALI NATIONAL TEAM Mali Mali
Ted Brilhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
YASSER KHECHAI Taekwondo Saadat Kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Yanis Tahraoui Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Class C (3)
IDRISSA CAMARA HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
JAMEL MAACH BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
yaya traore Academie Taekwondo Tours Metropole France France
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class A + B (7)
Bilal Ipek TAEKWONDO KYORUGI ANTWERPEN Belgium Belgium
KHEM PRASAD JAISI Kathmandu Taekwondo Dojang Nepal Nepal Nepal
Micheal Davidson Team Ghana TKD Ghana Ghana
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
SOULEIMAN LIHEMDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SYED ZAHEER SHAH KYUNGHEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Pakistan Pakistan
ZOHER DEMACON HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Seniors male +87 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Amine BOUREDJI Taekwondo Asni France France
F Regnier PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Joshua Nii Ayettey Team Ghana TKD Ghana Ghana
Class C (3)
GASTON ZAMPASI BAGUISSI METROPOLE LIONEL France France
SAMBA M'BOW Tpa Belgium Belgium
mohamed bayo Academie Taekwondo Tours Metropole France France