Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Belgische Kampioenschappen Sparring 2011

  • Tournament dates
  • 16 January 2011
  • Deadline
  • 7 January 2011
  • Competitors
  • 246 / 260
  • Location
  • Demervallei 8
  • 3200
  • Aarschot
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

Information (Français)Information (Français)
UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (246)

Debutants female -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Aika-Rose Mwasha Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Cirlincione Ilona Fasung Belgium Belgium
Hanne Torfs ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
melisa yavuz Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -28 kg (7)
Class A + B (1)
Nienke Hollands Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Angel Podevyn Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Dani Van Linden Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Godesar Alice Team TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Loumtury Abdelouafi Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Sofie Lemmens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Yara Lievens Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -32 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Axelle Bonnez Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Amber Van Rompay ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
amber daenen Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
kyara vansteenkiste Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -36 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Dante Vannerom Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Imran Yuksel Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Isabo Van den Eynden Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Liese Roebben Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Safae Khajjou Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -24 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Khay Yassin Central Academy Brussels Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Hachem Dyalli Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
lehhit abdel nour kwan Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -28 kg (11)
Class A + B (2)
Jonas Van Dooren HTA Belgium Belgium
Marwan LAROUSSI VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Class C (9)
Christophe Claeskens ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Dorian Van Den Bulck Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
JOUNAID LAROUSSI VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Jarne Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Kai Sowinski Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium Belgium
Kyan Marynissen Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Robbe Daenen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Toon Bert Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
lehhit abdel nour kwan Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -32 kg (12)
Class A + B (1)
bensbaa abdelatif kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (11)
Alba Carlo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Anas MELLOUKI VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Branko Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Dylan Poncin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Dylan Jan ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Enes Pepij Team TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Kyan Meerten Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Lucas Uytterhoeven Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Manuel Pollet ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Paulus Mehdi TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Rayane EL MOGADDAM VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -36 kg (8)
Class A + B (1)
Mattis De Cat Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
Delay Hugo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Jens Semeelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Pieter-Jan Quintens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Pluymen Mike Team TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Younes LOUKILI VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Yusuf Ozturk Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
claudio pinna Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -40 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Glenn Voortmans Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Niels De Vadder koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Pasquinel Vanhoorickx Chindojang Blankenberge Belgium Belgium
cedric allemeersch Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Evert Paesen Tornado Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -32 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Lotte Van Dooren Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
Sarina Vuurman Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Anke Gevers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Hamann Lysa Fasung Belgium Belgium
Kjenta Verpoorten Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
Verbeeck Chloe korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -37 kg (8)
Class A + B (2)
Indra Craen Chin Do Jang Kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Karolien Torfs ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Jaimely Meerschaert Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare Belgium Belgium
Jolien Celis HTA Belgium Belgium
Laura Devadder ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Morgane Mertens Chindojang Blankenberge Belgium Belgium
Sandrine Reguig Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
ilayda aydogan Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -42 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Liena Willems Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Marie Dradon Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Charlotte Debacker Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Femke Toujour Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
jolien vansteenkiste Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -47 kg (7)
Class A + B (1)
Mavsarova Elita korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Ellen Hannes Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Francesca Pollet ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Lesly Meerten Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Nele Uyttbroeck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Reners Mandy Team TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Yne Daenen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -51 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Abigaile Vanhoorickx Chindojang Blankenberge Belgium Belgium
Amber Pannemans Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Marie-Christine Beims Team TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -55 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Jolien Theys ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Margiotta Loredana korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ayleen Wimmer Team TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female +59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Amra Kacar Team TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Ebru Tosun Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -28 kg (8)
Class A + B (2)
achaibi mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
senhaji anas kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Bilegi Loreano korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Ilario Moranduzzo Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium Belgium
Joshua Eben Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium Belgium
Mauri Huybrechts HTA Belgium Belgium
Sam Guisset ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Tabbuso Matteo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -32 kg (9)
Class A + B (3)
Ben Willems ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Bonsignore Thomas korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Saber Reguig Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Amine Jagalouid Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Gangi Lorenzo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Jens Van Londersele koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Lowie de groote Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Rainoldi Bryan korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
noah jamierjon Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -37 kg (18)
Class A + B (9)
Alan Jan ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Enrico Goethals Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare Belgium Belgium
Jamie Van Gossum Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Mavsarov Ibrahim korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Nick Willems ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Rida LAACHAROUI VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Wietse Hollands Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Yannick Hamel Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
bensbaa mohammed amine kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (9)
Adam Pepij Team TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Anzallo Diego korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Arne Vlasselaer Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Deboubers Rubens korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Faruk Yuksel Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Hamzat Asukhanov Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare Belgium Belgium
Illias Dyalli Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Thomas Desplanque HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Valentino Gorga Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -42 kg (15)
Class A + B (6)
Brachotte Diego korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Nick Giesberts HTA Belgium Belgium
Nicolaï Leys HTA Belgium Belgium
Yassine Lahbiri Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
boubnane hamza kwan Belgium Belgium
seye seidy kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (9)
DUPUIS AXEL TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Djebari Mathias korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Hamann Cédric Fasung Belgium Belgium
Jasper Testelmans Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium Belgium
Kasra Nooshady Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Lars Mwasha Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Margiotta Michelangelo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Robin Swerts HTA Belgium Belgium
Robin Van Esche Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -47 kg (7)
Class A + B (2)
RUSINOWSKI THOMAS Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
azeriah yassin kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Senna Van Londersele koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Thomas Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
azeriah yassin kwan Belgium Belgium
azeriah yassin kwan Belgium Belgium
lehhit ayoub kwan Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -51 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Ates Aksel korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Maarten Theys ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Gino Giraldo Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Nusret Yuksel Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Jawad BENCHAALI VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Sebastiaan Beelen Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Si Mohamed KETBI FUNG SING TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Liuzzo Carmelo TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Ensar Bilican Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Nicholas Corten Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
REZKI MOHAMED VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Simon Craen Chin Do Jang Kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Alessio Gielen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Joni Alles ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Amin Bendannoune Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium Belgium
Hicham Radi taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Wannes Van Dooren Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Adlan llyasov Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Le Duc Jeffrey korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
TORSTEN REGEMORTEL Chon-Ji Schilde vzw Belgium Belgium
michael schuermans Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
salaheddine bensaleh tpa Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (9)
Class A + B (9)
Dylan Van De Capelle Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Dzhan Ismail Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Furkan Yuksel Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Glenn Bergen ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Kawa Jan ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Mourad LAACHAROUI VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Nathanael Thelinge Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Toon Quirynen Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
YANICK MAMPAEY Chon-Ji Schilde vzw Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Sebastiaan Verbruggen ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Wim Wagemakers Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Yussoup Magonadov taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Carette Romain Fasung Belgium Belgium
Pieter Meuleman ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
David Van Helden Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium Belgium
Magomed Achmadov taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Rexhep Atakan Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
achaibi hamza kwan Belgium Belgium
berry abramidis Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Joeri Alles ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Youcef Ayed Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium Belgium
marco blascetta Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Henri Aerts ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Hannah Rooseleers ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Nele s'Heeren HTA Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
milena sorrentino Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Margot Gantois Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Laura Roebben Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Sandra Parys HTA Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Tisja Geysens Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
celine pirens Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Dederick Caroline Team TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Anne-Sophie Aerts HTA Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Anneleen Goffin Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Andrea Vanloon Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Barbara Plovie Chin Do Jang Brugge Belgium Belgium
Nikki Pauwels Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Karen Goris Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Linde Vervoort ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Mélanie Séha HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Eva Crauwels ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
charris bequet MUN-MU-LIER Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Sefkane Samir Central Academy Brussels Belgium Belgium
kristof erkens Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Le Duc Jeremy korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Romano Toro Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
noureddine bensaleh tpa Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A + B (7)
Jan Van Eeckhoven Chon-Ji Schilde vzw Belgium Belgium
Julien Gracco tpa Belgium Belgium
Koen Loots Chon-Ji Schilde vzw Belgium Belgium
Kyan Vermet Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Le Duc Jerome korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Omar EL BOUZAKHTI FUNG SING TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Zaidi ilyas Central Academy Brussels Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Melvin Willems taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Tandara Souphixay Fasung Belgium Belgium
Yassin Alla taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
kennith wydryck Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
marko elenis Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
DIMITRI WELLIQUET HANKOOK SPA Belgium Belgium
Frederic Aerts HTA Belgium Belgium
Jaouad Bouchnafa Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Shane Vermet Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Thomas Thysebaert HANKOOK SPA Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Jelle Vicca Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Olivier Dorissen Team TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Stéphane Jérome HANKOOK SPA Belgium Belgium
murat mert MUN-MU-LIER Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Francois Vandeberg Team TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Pascal Collette HANKOOK SPA Belgium Belgium
Sarkis Basmanchyan Team TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Bram Pauwels ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Draoui Abdellah Central Academy Brussels Belgium Belgium
PATRICK BEECKMAN koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium