Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NWTU Muensterland Cup 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 November 2019
  • Deadline
  • 17 November 2019
  • Competitors
  • 106 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Bocholt
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Muensterland Cup 2019Muensterland Cup 2019

Competitors (106)

Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
ANASTASIA CEYLINAZ SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aylin Friesen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Nisa Nur Deniz KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Andrii Kutovyi Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jonathan Luke Panick Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Ali Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Aziz Sueleyman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Taras Kutovyi Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Gabriel Blotor Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Iclal Kara KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ronja Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melis Ata Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Chayen Khouas TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Fabian Fischer VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Luis Rossi Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Arda Kahraman TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Claudio Miligescu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Efe Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Etka Arslan KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Daniel Tropf TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
ESER ERGUN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Marius Blotor Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Alexios Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Leonardo-Augustin Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Colin Mueller TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Lenja Schaefer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Athina Milanou Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Yasmin Nachit SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Jana Naujoks Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Khaoula Elfurjani Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
TUANA YEGINER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Julia Randelovic TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Manal El Barichi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Gloria Gabriel SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Julina Khouas TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Elisa Hartmann DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Mariana Hartmann DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Melika Torky Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Aaliyah Klinz KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Malik Eksi KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Melvin Jockel SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Berk Ozel Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Kamil Cenkiz KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Laurenz Braun VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Angelos Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Finn Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Sipan Hawery DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Mahsen Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Ardijan Shabanaj Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Ben Niklas Theisen Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Amin Berrahou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Faruk Ogun KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Danny j DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B male -65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Navid Mortaza KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Alyamin Samani Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Taygan Tuttomolondo TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Sarah Nachit SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Alexandra Ungeheuer Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Jana Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Izel Balci TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Maryam Berrahou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Lea Beutling Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Leandra Wagner Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Luisa Marie Quack Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Hajar Schmitz Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Maureen Michelle Wassink DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Emma Nagel Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleyna Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Jonathan Toelle Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Luca Shu Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Roman Rotgang Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Hoang Anh Tran SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Bedirhan Cankaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Noah Buch Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Magnus Nagel Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Wessel William Wassink DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nils Johannaber Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Rajesh SINGH ashihara karate India India
Juniors A male +78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Justus Dalhoff Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Joline Volmering DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sarah Bietz VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Meike Dresch Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Michelle Zeiger SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Jule Mueller SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Sarah Di Sinno Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hassan Ayubi Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Asad Ghaffari KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Samiullah Alikhil KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ayoub Razki SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Benedikt Gunstmann SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Alperen Dogan KAHRAMANLAR - Die Bruehler Helden e.V. Germany Germany
Dardan Pllana SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Niklas Vowinckel SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Nils Gehring SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Niklas Pierick Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Thomas Gabriel SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Thomas Fischer Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Jan-Eric Fischborn Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany