Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Internationaler Munster/Detmold Cup 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 3 November 2019
  • Deadline
  • 26 October 2019
  • Competitors
  • 224 / 300
  • Location
  • Gladbeck
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Muenster-Detmold Cup 2019Muenster-Detmold Cup 2019

Competitors (224)

Juniors D female -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sara Hadzic Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
ANASTASIA CEYLINAZ SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cyrene Barbash Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Angelina Stang Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Aylin Friesen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ardita Zendeli TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ashley Sommer TTC_Denhaag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors D male -22 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Andrien VISSERS TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
EMIR YOLDAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
KADIR YAMAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Valerio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Eymen Ustundag TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Samuel Moeller Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Zisis Evdokiou Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Ali Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
EMIR ATA TURKGELDI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Tonny Hamo Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Anil Beyter DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Vincent Nestorova Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Muhammed Olcay Mutlu Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Luca-Gabriel Blotor Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Emira -Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Sophia Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Hafsa Gezer DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Ronja Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Madita Petermann Velberter SG Germany Germany
Rumaysa Elbazi DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
SEVVAL YAGAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Aurore VISSERS TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
KUBRA ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Madita Rudolph VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Dina Kamandi Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Melissa Oztas TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Anouk Vuurens TTC_Denhaag Netherlands Netherlands
Elmira Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Postorivo Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
SUMEYYA USTUNDAG TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jana Gruber TV Becketal Germany Germany
Leen Alabsi Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
lchrak El Boujaddaini Chabli Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -52 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Achouak El Boujaddaini Chabli Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
SUHEILA HASHMI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (5)
Class II (5)
EDIN ZULIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Luis Rossi Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
METE YIGIT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
MURAT GULER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marin Rubil Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Arda Kahraman TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
EFE AYDIN TURKUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
ENDER ERGUN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Fabian Fischer VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (7)
Class I (2)
Moritz Oliver Paasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Ammar Ay Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Bennet Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Elias Moeller TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Marius Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Veit Schaefer Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (4)
Class II (4)
ESER ERGUN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Emir Kilic Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Jan Wiedemann SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Vladimir Sidorov SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (8)
Class I (4)
Ahmad Masri Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Aslan - Eymen Cavusman DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Ferris Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Efe Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Gino Sommer TTC_Denhaag Netherlands Netherlands
Marius-Sebastian Blotor Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Sueleyman Mirzaliyev Musado Luenen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Alexios Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Leonardo Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Adam EL-Haj-Khalil DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Aleksej Reiswich Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (3)
Class I (1)
ILJA REMPEL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Djustin Michael TTC_Denhaag Netherlands Netherlands
Nick B DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Taygan Gueler Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Jezda Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Suheda Yavuz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Johanna Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
KARIMA HASHEMI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Denisa Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Ilayda Kurkac Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Ela Macit DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Frieda Margarethe Steink DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Meryem Gezer DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Anna-Lena Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
K Cakmak DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
TUANA YEGINER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Luna Woestendiek Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Elisa Hartmann DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Ilkim Turgut DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Lenja Schaefer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Mariana Hartmann DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (4)
Class I (3)
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Luka Lukic Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Berk Ozel Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Laurenz Braun VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Angelos Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Ayman Challioui Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cavansir Mirzaliyev Musado Luenen e.V. Germany Germany
Charaf Maatallah TTC_Denhaag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors B male -45 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Emre Cavusman DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Jan Pargamanik Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Omer Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Finn Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (6)
Class I (3)
ARDIT ZENDELI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
ATAKAN ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Phill Spiegelhoff DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Lasse Stroh Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Mohsen Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
YUSUF CAN CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (7)
Class I (5)
Ben Niklas Theisen Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
GOKAY CANEL OZTAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Melvin Schmidt Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Mohammad EL-Haj-Khalil DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Emircan Baykan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
MALIK MADEN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (6)
Class I (2)
FERHAT YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Maik Rudnev Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
DAVID NIKULIN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Danny J DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Elias Brinster Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
OMAR ALALI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Alae Edine Najih Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Danial Abbasi DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Nico Reinhardt TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -65 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Christoforos Fliaoum Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (4)
Class I (2)
ARMEND BAJRAMALI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Taygan Tuttolomondo TV Becketal Germany Germany
Vladimir Belz Olympic Kampfsportschule Dortmund e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Danielle Vuurens TTC_Denhaag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A female -52 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Selin Yildirim Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Yusra Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Jana Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Sina Heidecker Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Stefania Rosanna Di Lella TTC_Denhaag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A female -55 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Aysel Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seyma Gezer DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Lilian Michelswirth Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Mihaela Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (3)
Class I (3)
ALEYNA Akcaalan AKCAALAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Anabel Bagheri Dareh Moradi Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Johanna Kusch Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aylin Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Emma Nagel Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Ilayda Karadag Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Aleyna Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Sorina Pelcz Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Hamza Oargal Ass tolon Spain Spain
NDIAGA SAMB Baol taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Class II (1)
Eren Barut Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Metehan Kaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Anas Baaka Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (4)
Class I (3)
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Malte Meyer Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
Viktoras Fliaoum Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
ZEKI ARSLAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (6)
Class I (5)
Chika Ozokwere Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
Johannes Woeste TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Luan Shabanaj Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Magnus Nagel Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Wessel William Wassink DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Iwan Dawi Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Semih Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Muhammed Dal Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Hayann Wirth Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sarah Bietz VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Hannah Duester VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
SEHER DASDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Tessa Bertelsmeier Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class I (3)
KAAN NEDIM YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Matthias Lang Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
oussama rami A.N.I.S.S.T Morocco Morocco
Class II (1)
TAUFIG AFGHANYAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Ezer Lahmer ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mahdi Kazemi Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Said Ameur ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Class II (1)
Hassan Ayubi Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Ahmed nait el housse ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Emmanuel Adofo Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
Fabian Kruppa SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
RACHID EL HAMMAM Al majd ait melloul Morocco Morocco
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Sadek Marouani ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Benjamin Symalla Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Mohammad Aref Jahfari Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
UMAR IBRAGIMOV TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (10)
Class I (10)
Mohammad Ruomieh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
SERIGNE ABDOU KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
SERIGNE ABDOU KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
SYED ZAHEER SHAH KYUNGHEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Pakistan Pakistan
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
papa mamadou ndao PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Edgar Berngardt Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
Micheal Davidson SLATA TKD CLUB Ghana Ghana
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Yakup Koc Musado Luenen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Lukas Zydat Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
Niklas Pierick Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Tobias Tirtey TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Felix Brinster Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
Joshua Nii Ayettey Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
Joshua Nii Ayettey SLATA TKD CLUB Ghana Ghana