Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Kids Cup

  • Tournament dates
  • 3 February 2019
  • Deadline
  • 28 January 2019
  • Competitors
  • 174 / 300
  • Location
  • Anderlecht
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

2018-07-18- AMA International Kis Cup_FR - Kyorugi2018-07-18- AMA International Kis Cup_FR - Kyorugi

Results

RESULTSRESULTS
TEAM RESULTSTEAM RESULTS

Competitors (174)

Debutants female -20 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Aya Dimbala AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Dina Rahmouni tamou Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
KANAAN YAQUIN IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Safia Lefevre AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
lina dari club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -26 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Riham Arabat AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
SALMA AKAZZAB MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -28 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Kamelia Yaacoubi AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -20 kg (3)
Class C (3)
ADAM ABARHUN MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Adam El makrini Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mohammed Boulercha AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -22 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Owen Lemmens TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Pahaut Jacky Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Rayane KARHATE-ANDALOUSSI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Reda Alfayda AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Ahmed EL HATRI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
El haddaoui Zaid Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mohamed-said EL ATTABI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Nassim Boulakjar Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
lilian oleffe club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -26 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Bilal Lefevre AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
MEHDI SALMI same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
moussa haouari club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -28 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Abdellah Tamimi-Yousoufi AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Arqam Nawaz Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Haytam Sakhi AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Muhammed Tilkioglu Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Nassim Khoumeili AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Samy OTMAMI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (4)
Class C (4)
HAYAT LEFEVRE AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
MAISSANE HAMYANI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
NOUR FRACHI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Nesrine Boulakjar Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Elvane Altun Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Malak Lemrabet Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
YOUSSRA CHERGANI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
amal yazza club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Chaima Rami Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Daniya ECHADDADI Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
HAFSSA ARABAT AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
nihad bouazza Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
nisrine bourgue Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (5)
Class C (5)
GINAN BEN SSAR same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Sabrin Hraiba Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Sam Timmermans AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
ines dari club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
omayma bouihrouchane club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Imane AZEMMOURI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Ines Dimbala AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
MAYSANE FARACHI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Maysaa El mir Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
RANIA ABARHUN MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
SIRINE MOKTHAR MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
ines khachachi club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Adam Hajji Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Andrea argyropoulors NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
OUWYAS chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Oussama Tamimi-Yousoufi AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
yassin maghrioue club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Chantemduang kittidret Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
EFEKAN DEMERKAP IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Evan Lemmens TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
FADI FIKRI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Gohan Lavergne TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
IMRAN EL FAKIR IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Karabila Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
SAMADI aimen IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
ilyas MAZRUH IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
mohamed el meloudi Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (5)
Class C (5)
NOAH RANDY KWIDJEU MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Yigit Baran Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Addou Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
moad moufid Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
yassin samour Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (7)
Class A + B (1)
ferdinand afagbegee taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Mohammed KHALDI Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
Yassine Othman Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Yuksel Hacim Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
anass achoukhi club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
ayoub maghrioue club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
mohamed el aissati club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Ayman Bourich Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Casper Suttels AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
HAMZA BOUALI same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
HAMZA ARRADI same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
ILIASSE MARKHSIN AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Mathis Cerisier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Mohamed ali Sbai tanji Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Reda Omarouali AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Sonny Pahaut Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Yassin Esseddiki AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Adam Derfouf AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Dusty Vannerom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Hasan Kara Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
Jack Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
YASSIN BEKRI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ilias Louchi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Umar Duduyev Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Aboubakr El Afia AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
idriss ait achem club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
salahdine bouihrouchane club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class C (1)
DOUAA RAHOUN MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class C (1)
AZRA KHANLOU MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Anaelle Lemmens TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Imane El ahmadi Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
NISRIN SALMI same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Yousra BOULAJHAF Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
ferdaws el boubsi Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Maya Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
ines maghrioue club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Dounia Laaouich Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Fien Van Cuyck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
MARGARITA MARCHLEWITZ Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
NOUSSAYBA ABOUYAALA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class C (3)
EMELYNE HANTSON Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Layna Boubouh An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Narjes Soussi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Lina Louk'man Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Louisa Territo Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
celia preece taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Hafsa El HAMMOUTI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
aabir bouihrouchane club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Abgar Noura Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
GHAZOUI ROMAYSAE IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
MARYAM BENAISSA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Sarah Cheknane An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Soraya Zdaghi AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Ilias Najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nael El Harmouchi TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Phileas Keyaerts NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
SAJID OMAROUALI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (11)
Class C (11)
AYMAN RAHMOUN MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Faudel Tricha TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
IIMRAN EL KOURARI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Jawad EL GHAZAOUI OUJAGAOUI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Lenny Vannerom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Rachid KHALDI Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
Rayane ELFAYDA AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
SAMADI TAHA IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
YOUNES BENAISSA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Yanis D'Amico TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
eyup karasu taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (7)
Class A + B (1)
Ilias Maghrioui Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Aymen Zdaghi AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Bilal Riahi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
JALAL KARYOUHI same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
OTMAN KARYOUHI same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Yassir MEKDASNI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
omar arbib Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Aaron Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Hamza Louk'man Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
MARWAN El ahmadi Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
anass kotati Jeunesse Sportive Belge Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Akram El machichti An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Ayoub El makrini Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Wissam Bourich Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
chero MAKOYAN taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class C (2)
HAMZA GUERNAOUI same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
ZAKARIA TAMIMI-YOUSSOUFI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
YOUSSEF ZIZAOUI same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Zohair El Hassani sbaii AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Juan Tito Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Walid Aissaoui NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
MOHAMMED AMINE GOMEZ MELERO same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Ayman Dardouchi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
KAMAL ASSBAI same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
BILAL ELYOUSFI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
ZAKARIA EL OUJDI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
BILAL MANOUACH MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
FRANCBRAYAN LIENEA YEHOUEMO NDJANTCHA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Margot Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Sofie Lemmens NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
dalia MAZRUH IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
INES SALMI same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium