Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

EUREGIO CUP

  • Tournament dates
  • 2 November 2019
  • Deadline
  • 26 October 2019
  • Competitors
  • 168 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Nettetal
  • Germany Germany

Competitors (168)

Juniors D female -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Maria Koukousoudis TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Zoi Alliki TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Alliki Zafiris TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D female -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Anna Melzenbach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Andrien VISSERS TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Juniors D male -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Noa Straub TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Titus Pradela Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Maximilian-Etienne Gottschalk T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Vishaal Pakirathan LT Sports Germany Germany
YASSIR MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors C female -27 kg (10)
Class I (1)
Nasanin Bolandin TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (9)
Aleyana Zammuto korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Ela-Eyluel Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Emma Kahlhofer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Hibaallah El Hasnaoui T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Isra Avci TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Makbulenur Yigit Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Marie Zilz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Sude Iscan LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Leni Juterzenka TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Emina Ellouze Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Suraya Basic Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors C female -32 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Aleyna Kayahan LT Sports Germany Germany
Aurore VISSERS TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Daya Pradela Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Judith Vallo VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Leonara Hajdini T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
OLIVIA PICCI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Tugce Nigdeli LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Maryam El Aissati Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Class II (3)
Boz Zeynep LT Sports Germany Germany
Lamya Ouerdi TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Victoria Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Amely Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Angelina Melzenbach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Dilara Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Nilcan Ulusoy T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Cherine Ouerdi TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female +57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Leonie Hardt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Jonas Platzeck TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Lean Weiss TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Ekrem Ismailov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Miguel Machado-Perreira TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Paul Kahlhofer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (7)
Class I (1)
Daniel Hirsch TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Arnaud Mertens korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Bastian Senzel T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Emre Koca LT Sports Germany Germany
Githushan Pakiyanathan LT Sports Germany Germany
Majid Hopic LT Sports Germany Germany
Maximilian Schmidt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (10)
Class I (3)
Hasan Aslancan TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
JAWAD ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Nils Jungmann TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Davut Mehmet Kayahan LT Sports Germany Germany
Enzo Alloge korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Nassim Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Oliver Ploch TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Robin Epp TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sofiane Mousaid korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Vadim Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Davresh Ardla T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Zeyd Oezdamar LT Sports Germany Germany
Vincent Koch AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Alexander Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Louis Engels T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ege Cinar T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Luis Unkelbach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Annika Zimmerling TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
CHARLOTTE BUA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors B female -37 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Aresu Bolandin TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Noelle Strude AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (7)
Class I (4)
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Selina Duennebier TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Seray Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Tessniem El Aissati Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Class II (3)
Ezgi-Hatice Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Fatjona Hajdini T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Hatice Akmese LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Anna Georgia Liberis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Jasmin Webert VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Inga Schleussinger VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Mayla Aubke VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class II (3)
Emma Fronteddu korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Evelyn Webert VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Nisa Avci TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Alina Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Melek Aslancan TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Anna Lepp TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Chloe Bulteau korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Lara Vianden TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Luisa Wirtz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Christopher Gottschalk TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Evangelos Koukussoudis TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Benjamin Diouf korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Ercihan Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Nicolas Dewaye korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Norman Walter TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Richard Printen Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Class II (5)
Bo Weinberger AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Leon Pierre Schoth T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Narcis Andrei Pruteanu LT Sports Germany Germany
Nathan Bulteau korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Teo Topak korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -41 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Furkan Cavga TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ensar Iscan LT Sports Germany Germany
Ricardo Lapaglia korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -45 kg (8)
Class I (3)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Kevin Demoor korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Liam Anciaux korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Milas Cakmak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Younes Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Leonard Printen Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -57 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Arne Brueggemann VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Nicolas Amoroso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
KARIM JAZID Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male +65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Bartosz Zygmuntowicz TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -44 kg (1)
Class I (1)
MANAL ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Jil Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -55 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Viktoria Simin TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Asena Goekcinar LT Sports Germany Germany
Celine Spritzer AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (4)
Class I (3)
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Roberto Dimitrov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Victor Diouf korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class II (1)
Adam Amat korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melik Cavga TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
NOAH DUHOUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Yagiz Dersim Ulusoy T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Akram Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Daniel Heer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ali Mirhan Keceli LT Sports Germany Germany
Rangel Dinkov LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Furkan Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Romain Floret korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -63 kg (3)
Class I (2)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class II (1)
Lion Schoepe T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Can Cinar T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Furkan Kasnakci LT Sports Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Sophie Stoiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Estelle Lemineur korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Franziska Drucklieb AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Vanessa Engels T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
DENISA OLTU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ismail Tuncat LT Sports Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ilario Attardo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class I (6)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ruben Montexier TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Victor Gillain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Yannik Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Class II (1)
ELIAS BENTAKHOU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Sebastian Arndt T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Emre Goekbulut LT Sports Germany Germany