Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

EUREGIO CUP

  • Tournament dates
  • 2 November 2019
  • Deadline
  • 26 October 2019
  • Competitors
  • 263 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Nettetal
  • Germany Germany

Competitors (263)

Juniors D female -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Maria Koukousoudis TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Zoi Zafiris TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Alliki Zafiris TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Xenia Fahrenbruch TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Iliana Theochari Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors D female -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Anna Melzenbach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Andrien VISSERS TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Maximilian-Etienne Gottschalk T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Gian Haan Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Straub TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sent Berat TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Titus Pradela Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors D male -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Alexej Zimmerling TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Ricardo Santoni Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Tyrone Omoruyi TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Vishaal Pakirathan LT Sports Germany Germany
YASSIR MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors C female -27 kg (12)
Class I (2)
Nasanin Bolandin TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Yasmin Khlifi Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (10)
Aleyana Zammuto korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Ela-Eyluel Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Emma Kahlhofer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Fiona Schulz TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Hibaallah El Hasnaoui T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Isra Avci TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Joy van Leeuwen Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Makbulenur Yigit Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Marie Zilz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors C female -29 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Leni Juterzenka TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Emina Ellouze Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Fenne Steenaerts Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Sude Iscan LT Sports Germany Germany
Suraya Basic Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors C female -32 kg (8)
Class I (1)
Judith Vallo VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Aleyna Kayahan LT Sports Germany Germany
Aurore VISSERS TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Badji Serina Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Daya Pradela Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Leonara Hajdini T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
OLIVIA PICCI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Tugce Nigdeli LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Chantal Kaussen Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Maryam El Aissati Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Class II (4)
Boz Zeynep LT Sports Germany Germany
Francesca Santoni Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Lamya Ouerdi TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Tatjana Trenkenschu Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (8)
Class I (1)
Amely Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Angelina Melzenbach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Dilara Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Mathilda Kahlhofer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Nielle Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Nilcan Ulusoy T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Victoria Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Zayra Moya TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Antonia Lischka TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Cherine Ouerdi TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female +57 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Leonie Hardt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Leonie Hardt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Lean Weiss TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Ekrem Ismailov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Miguel Machado-Perreira TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Nikhil Nurmohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Paul Kahlhofer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (8)
Class I (2)
Daniel Hirsch TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Keith Yew Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class II (6)
Adriaan Van Bommel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Arnaud Mertens korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Daley van der Rijk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Emre Koca LT Sports Germany Germany
Githushan Pakiyanathan LT Sports Germany Germany
Maximilian Schmidt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (13)
Class I (3)
Hasan Aslancan TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
JAWAD ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Nils Jungmann TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (10)
Bastian Senzel T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Efe Guersoy TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Enzo Alloge korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Majid Hopic LT Sports Germany Germany
Marlo Simon Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Nassim Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Oliver Ploch TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Robin Epp TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sofiane Mousaid korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Sven Rigtering Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors C male -35 kg (9)
Class I (1)
Jonas Platzeck TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (8)
Ahston Lam TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Davut Mehmet Kayahan LT Sports Germany Germany
Gio Haan Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Jordi Wyrwa Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Muhammed Zeyd Oezdamar LT Sports Germany Germany
Tyler Modzel TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Vadim Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Vincent Koch AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Danil Lavrov Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Alexander Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Davresh Ardla T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Ege Cinar T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Louis Engels T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Luis Unkelbach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Annika Zimmerling TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Elien Rabaut Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Hanne Waerzeggers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class II (2)
CHARLOTTE BUA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Hannah Laenens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Juniors B female -37 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Aresu Bolandin TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Caroline Volders Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Noelle Strude AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (8)
Class I (5)
Alicia Juarez Banos Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Machnaz Rajabi TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Selina Duennebier TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Tessniem El Aissati Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Class II (3)
Amelie Van Passel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Ezgi-Hatice Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Fatjona Hajdini T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Jasmin Webert VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Anna Georgia Liberis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Hatice Akmese LT Sports Germany Germany
Roksana Kobierowska Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (11)
Class I (8)
Albana Matay TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Amy Lee Grieger TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Evelyn Webert VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Mayla Aubke VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
NELE VOIGT TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Noelle Dalebout Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seray Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Emma Fronteddu korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Nisa Avci TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sien Borgers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Juniors B female -51 kg (6)
Class I (5)
Alina Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Inga Schleussinger VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Melek Aslancan TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Suzanne de keizer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Tamara Mahr Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Eva Moors Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors B female -55 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Anna Lepp TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
KATHARINA VAN DEN BERGH TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Chloe Bulteau korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Febe Meynaerts Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Lara Vianden TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Leyla Garcia-Teves TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Mirac Dalgic T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Luisa Wirtz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (8)
Class I (3)
Christopher Gottschalk TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Evangelos Koukussoudis TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Joep van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class II (5)
Benjamin Diouf korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Ercihan Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Leonard Van den Bergh TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Nicolas Dewaye korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Norman Walter TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Richard Printen Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Class II (4)
Bo Weinberger AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Narcis Andrei Pruteanu LT Sports Germany Germany
Nathan Bulteau korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Teo Topak korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -41 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Furkan Cavga TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Michiel Vermaelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class II (4)
Ensar Iscan LT Sports Germany Germany
Guillaume Van Passel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Leon Pierre Schoth T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ricardo Lapaglia korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -45 kg (11)
Class I (6)
Ayman Akarkach Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Semuel Yew Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Kevin Demoor korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Liam Anciaux korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Milas Cakmak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Younes Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Leonard Printen Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -57 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Arne Brueggemann VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Leonard Batt Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Nicolas Amoroso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
KARIM JAZID Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male +65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Bartosz Zygmuntowicz TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -44 kg (1)
Class I (1)
MANAL ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Jil Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Madelief Vonck Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A female -55 kg (6)
Class I (5)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Cansu Odabas Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Indi Rozema Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Lies Vicca Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Viktoria Simin TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Lauri Staghouwer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A female -59 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Asena Goekcinar LT Sports Germany Germany
Celine Spritzer AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sydney Wendland Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Bjarne Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Victor Diouf korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class II (1)
Adam Amat korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melik Cavga TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
NOAH DUHOUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -55 kg (7)
Class I (4)
Akram Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Daniel Heer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sebastian Oberski TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Yagiz Dersim Ulusoy T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Ali Mirhan Keceli LT Sports Germany Germany
Bilal Adahchur Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Rangel Dinkov LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Phillip Davids TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Romain Floret korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -63 kg (6)
Class I (4)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Furkan Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Ismael Beg Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class II (2)
Lion Schoepe T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Yassin Hasan Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Berken Pazar AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Can Cinar T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Matthew Winkel Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Robin van der Heide Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A male -73 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Furkan Kasnakci LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Kevin Weimann Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Sophie Stoiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Andrea Berger Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Estelle Lemineur korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (8)
Class I (6)
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Franziska Drucklieb AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Hosna Hakim Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Hosna Hakim Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Nicole Weber-Escobar Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Samirah Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class II (2)
DENISA OLTU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Isabelle Giefer Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors female +67 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Hannah van den Hurk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (10)
Class I (9)
Hamza Bayram Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Hamza Bayram Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Ismail Tuncat LT Sports Germany Germany
Michael Siemens Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Mohamed Khlifi Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Mohamed Tahar Chetoui Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Mohamed Tahar Chetoui Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Niel Willems Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Sajad Habibi Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ilario Attardo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (13)
Class I (11)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Tahar Chetoui Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Mujtaba Nasimi Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Mustafa Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Nabiel Hakim Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Ruben Montexier TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Ugur Oezkul Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Victor Gillain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Yannik Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Class II (2)
ELIAS BENTAKHOU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Hasan Civelek Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Jeffrey Pol Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Sebastian Arndt T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Emre Goekbulut LT Sports Germany Germany