Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

LONDON CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 7 April 2019
  • Deadline
  • 29 March 2019
  • Competitors
  • 321 / 300
  • Location
  • Sports Deck, University of East London
  • E16 2RD
  • Docklands Campus, University Way, London
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED


UPDATE 06.01.2019 - UPDATED ENTRY PACK ADDED. POOMSAE ENTRY SPREADSHEET ADDED.

Downloads

Aquila London Championships Poomsae Entry List 2019Aquila London Championships Poomsae Entry List 2019
BLANK WAITING LISTBLANK WAITING LIST
LC 2019 Pack (1)LC 2019 Pack (1)
LONDON OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - DRAWSHEETSLONDON OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - DRAWSHEETS
MATCH NUMBERS PER TEAM ALL GROUPSMATCH NUMBERS PER TEAM ALL GROUPS

Results

LONDON OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS TEAM RANKINGLONDON OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS TEAM RANKING
LONDON OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS INDIVIDUAL RESULTSLONDON OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
LONDON OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTSLONDON OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS

Competitors (321)

Pee Wee female -18 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Dahlia Grant CMS Academy England England
Perdy Stenzel Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -20 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Arina Monteiro CMS Academy England England
Pee Wee female -24 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Hafsa Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Keira Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nina Thue-tun FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Pee Wee female +26 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Aaliyah D'Sylva Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Manal Seddik SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -18 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Imran Nol SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Amaan Hussain CMS Academy England England
Hassan Al-Ogla SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Abbas Sulaiman Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Abdulrahman Al-ogla SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Ali Al-zubaydi CMS Academy England England
Andreas Beckford CMS Academy England England
GIACOMO JAMES SAVIO westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kamal El-Helbawi CMS Academy England England
Messi Osmani Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -24 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
Benjamin Gross-Gibbs Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Elliott Stokes TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Hamza Elagami London Team England England
Misha Griffin TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Peter Nagy CMS Academy England England
Salman Hussein CMS Academy England England
Tate Cecil Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Vladimir Kuzmin Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
sadra Bashiri Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -26 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Hamza Malik CMS Academy England England
Souhail Mosleh Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male +26 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ARASH SALEHI Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Abbas Abbas CMS Academy England England
Elvis Zygmanta Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
ISMAIL AHOUIEK westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jasai Sanderson CMS Academy England England
Samuel Kealey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Veron Selema Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -24 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Marwa Radwan Heart of England England England
Poppy Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class C (3)
Elllie Adams TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Salome Rojas Cardona Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sumayyah Jokhoo Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -26 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Kaylee Chu Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
WINNIE DAMREWA Way TKD England England
Zaina Riaz Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Aaliyah Bermudez Sun TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Children female -29 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Kaya Penaluna Tuji Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
Faith Nsita CMS Academy England England
Kei-ahna Tomlinson CMS Academy England England
Sarah Cook Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -32 kg (10)
Class A (5)
Klara Boccolini TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Lily Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Loretta Heath TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Magdelena Gross-Gibbs Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Maryam Muhammed London Team England England
Class B (2)
Alice Bagnoli Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lamise Laila Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Csenge Nagy CMS Academy England England
Demi Baez Arranz CMS Academy England England
Elora Jackson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -36 kg (7)
Class B (4)
Amelija Marcinkevica TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
JACIKA RANA MAGAR Way TKD England England
Paige Vincent Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Veronica O'Neill SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Frances Appiah CMS Academy England England
Mariia Kuzmina Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Valeria Popescu SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -40 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Dani Ella Chu Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rachel Atkinson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Starr Active CMS Academy England England
Children female -48 kg (2)
Class B (2)
PRANISHA RANA STKDD England England
Saira Khan HANSU TAEKWONDO England England
Children female +48 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Lauryn Thue-tun FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (1)
Shaheen Nol SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -24 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Harry Watson Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Niall Graham Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Zar Torley Creative Ways Taekwondo - Milton Keynes United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -26 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Fabio Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sultan Hussein CMS Academy England England
Class B (2)
Archie Hodson TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Herban Adrian Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (3)
Bartosz Okol HANSU TAEKWONDO England England
Caleb Ianev Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
George Letheren Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -29 kg (11)
Class A (2)
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Cottell TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (7)
Ellis Titchner Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hashed Alsharafi London Team England England
Matthew Sanderson Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Okacha Bouterfas Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Subhan Rasnami SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Yusuf Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Zaid Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Ali Altenaji CMS Academy England England
Luca Pietrangeli Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -32 kg (10)
Class A (2)
Antonio Buonaiuto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sumama Mohammed Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Class B (8)
Aden O'Loughlin Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
ESHAN UDDIN westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Frankie Cecil Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Ki'Val Fairhurst Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Louis Exton Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oliver Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yahia Elagami London Team England England
yusha choudhury Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -36 kg (17)
Class A (2)
Nathan Allen TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Noah Reid London Team England England
Class B (11)
Aiden Mitchell London Team England England
Alan Powirski RTA Tigers England England
Alex Powirski RTA Tigers England England
Billal Merrir Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Eden Mulholland Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Hill Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Gustas Vaivada CMS Academy England England
James Green Heart of England England England
Mudaser Yousufy SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Niko Anton Baez Arranz CMS Academy England England
Tomi Makanjuola Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (4)
Artin Bubakhany Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Luis Hepozden TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Zaccariah Degale SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Zack Ashour Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (9)
Class A (1)
Jamal Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (7)
AYMAN NEDLOUSSI westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ben Tomkins Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Francis Appiah CMS Academy England England
Jamie Tuson Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Kevin Yeboah SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Mustafa Yousufy SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Ruiz Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Gaven Sivakumar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -44 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Alastair Paguay-Stewart Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (2)
Harry Jackson Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kameel Warren FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Children male -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mosaver Khwaja SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children male +48 kg (2)
Class B (1)
REEWAJ RAI Way TKD England England
Class C (1)
Payam Safie SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Darcey Stenzel Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (1)
CHAIMAE HASSEN westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Anna Prystupa-Davies Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Areej El-Helbawi CMS Academy England England
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Jena Al-Hashimi Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Simran Kajevic Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Leela Jackson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Manel Belalia Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell London Team England England
Class B (2)
Nafisa Qureshi Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tushita Gupta Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Honey Bowman-Snape Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Rheanna McGlinchey UTA Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Fatemeh Sulaiman Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Macey Hennessey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Leyla Palser Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sophia Louffok STA Hanaro United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female +59 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Aimee Cooke Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ellie Allen TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (4)
Amelie Read-Rieger Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Amira Lagzouli FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Baran Kaywan Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sarona Tamang STKDD England England
Cadets male -33 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Daniel Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Isaac Thomas London Team England England
Konstantin Yuzefovich SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Mhouad Nour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
ZAW TORLEY Creative Ways Taekwondo - Milton Keynes United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
MATTEO DOOKHUN Way TKD England England
Martin Mindov Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -37 kg (11)
Class A (3)
AYMAN AHOUIEK westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rainier Montoya London Team England England
Rhys Tambat TCGB LLTKD England England
Class B (8)
Ali Bashiri Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dexter Hackett Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Dzhavad Kandahar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Ganan Sivakumar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Harvey Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Matthew Meade Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohamad Safa Hedayati Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Safdar Malik CMS Academy England England
Cadets male -41 kg (11)
Class A (7)
Adam Gladdis Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Ahmad Al-Baidhani London Team England England
Ben Harrison Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Jake Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jawad Idris RTA Tigers England England
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
SHIKHAR LOPCHAN Way TKD England England
Class B (4)
Filip Kusy Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ishaq Choudhury Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Samir Khan Salamat Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Tommaso Cavagnini Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (8)
Class A (3)
MARVIN SABUTANAN Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Musawer Yousufy SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Yhap Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Anas Kawa Othman SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Kim Lamarche Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Louis Read Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Matteo Dashi Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammad Haque Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A (3)
Krishna Mall Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kyan Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shem Battles Guardian Knights United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (6)
Abdul Jalil Aziz SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Faustas Zygmanta Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Ishaq Hussain Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Obaid Salehi Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ortega Ronnie TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rihanullah Asif Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Cadets male -53 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Enrikas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Francisco Pereira TCGB LLTKD England England
Hashim Alsharafi Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Walid Ayoubi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Class B (5)
Alisina Maghsoudi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Amir salar Daryaei Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cristian Voda Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Hisham Alsharafi Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jakub Kusy Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Farhad Popal SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Joan Figueroa STA Hanaro United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kasra TABATABAI HASSAN Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Dominic Simpson-Gray Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
EXTREME LIMBU Way TKD England England
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Farzad Ayzedyar Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Aaron Ojinaka Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jordan Ojinaka Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohamad Alaaber Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HENRY GANO Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Basit Sediqi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Class B (1)
Zubair Khializada Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ayoub Lalou London Team England England
Joseph Norfolk Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamad-Shabir Mirzadeh Heart of England England England
Riyad Nechat SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Shahid Naim SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Shakeem Lovemore London Team England England
Juniors male -59 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Abdulatif Idir London Team England England
Aleksandr Adamenko Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Omid Mohammad Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Soud Soud Heart of England England England
Zameer Hussain Heart of England England England
Class B (1)
Aliakber Saadati Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Edward Green Heart of England England England
Klaudijus Gruzauskas Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Mustafa Abbas STKDD England England
Wassem Belalia Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Leonardo Diez FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Navid Ayoubi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Shajinth Eelakesan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Benjamin Tudor TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Conrad Schmolck Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Edres Bihboody SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ahsanullah Asif Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Adil Sayyed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Shaber Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Riya Mall Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Johannah Luminog Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Maisie Hockey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Chloe Borg Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Isabelle Hockey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Rashida Atkinson FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ayusma Gurung STKDD England England
Samin Roshanpoor Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Tobi Makanjuola Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Katie Turland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kimberley Barnes Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Iman Kanoute Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Nikita Gurung STKDD England England
Punam Gurung STKDD England England
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Lam FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors female -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANEILA AFSAR Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Fatima Lahmouddi London Team England England
Sophie Bladek Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Zainab Sumar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Haengeun Chi UEL Taekwondo England England
Class B (2)
Nasteeha Mahamed Hadri Taekwondo England England
Samantha Bruce Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ella Barnes Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Natasha Staddon TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ilyas Hussain SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A (5)
EMMANUEL ADOFO Tans Best Taekwondo Ghana Ghana
Ibrahim Azizi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
MOHAMMED NOUR Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shahrukh Yousuf London Team England England
Shahzada Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Ayub Seddaoui London Team England England
Kheam Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Maqim Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Romnick Liboro Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zac Pateman Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (12)
Class A (9)
Ahmad Jan Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Amin Badr London Team England England
Chhesang Gurung STKDD England England
Christopher Castro London Team England England
Deen Ramjan Hadri Taekwondo England England
Jaime Gomez STA Hanaro United Kingdom United Kingdom
STEPHEN DEBRAH Tans Best Taekwondo Ghana Ghana
Shuayb Abdullah Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Stephen Vo FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (3)
Ange-Marcel Kassi Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Michael Lam FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Saman Hadavand Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Dawood Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Jakub Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jamie Macneil RTA Tigers England England
MICHAEL TAY Tans Best Taekwondo Ghana Ghana
Class B (3)
Bailey Cragg Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nyron Grant London Team England England
STEFAN KUHN Way TKD England England
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Sohrab Alipour Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Timurs Formulevics Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Zac Gilboy UEL Taekwondo England England
Class B (2)
Casey Modell Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Luigi Daniel Trombetta STA Hanaro United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JOSHUA NII AYETTEY Tans Best Taekwondo Ghana Ghana
Olu Faturoti FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Veterans male -80 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Christopher Telesford Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
PHILIPPE DOOKHUN Way TKD England England
Perre Daobry London Team England England
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Henk Renken Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom