Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Championnat de Belgique 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 17 February 2019
  • Deadline
  • 10 February 2019
  • Competitors
  • 471 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

19-01-09 Championnat de Belgique 2019 - Kyorugi - NL19-01-09 Championnat de Belgique 2019 - Kyorugi - NL
2019-01-07 Championnat de Belgique 2019 - Kyorugi2019-01-07 Championnat de Belgique 2019 - Kyorugi

Results

ResultsResults
Team resultsTeam results

Competitors (471)

Minimes female -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Leila Francois ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Makbulenur Yigit Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Wojciechowski Lyana TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (11)
Class C (11)
Alice Tielens HTA Belgium Belgium
Chailyn Romero Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Elsa Fasciaux Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Emina Ellouze Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Fenne Steenaerts Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Heavensley Ortiz Romero Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Myrthe Meyers ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Nesrine Boulakjar Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Suraya Basic Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
zeyneb mohamed Abdallah Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Badji Serina Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cassandra Moors HTA Belgium Belgium
Daya Pradela Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Ella Frederickx Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Juliette Massart kOREAN ART CLUB Ass Belgium Belgium
Kiyana Vrijssen Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
LINA LOULINTI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Malak Lemrabet Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Van Wesemael Lois Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Zoe Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Chaima Rami Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Daniya ECHADDADI JEUGD SPORT BELGIE Belgium Belgium
OLIVIA PICCI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
WAUTIER Livia Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Yasmina De Joncker Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
ameziani marwa Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
nihad bouazza JEUGD SPORT BELGIE Belgium Belgium
nisrine bourgue JEUGD SPORT BELGIE Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Hraiba Sabrine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Jolisa Laleman Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Joyce Tielens HTA Belgium Belgium
Kjenta Wouters de tijgers Belgium Belgium
L Tenaerts kOREAN ART CLUB Ass Belgium Belgium
Nisa Akgun Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Polina Riabchun Taekwondo Ujeong Belgium Belgium
Timmermans Sam TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (7)
Class C (7)
AGUEZZAR RIHABE TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
BOUKHANFRA SALMA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Feeke Sempels Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Ghali bouchibet Maram RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Kamar Oumoussi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Leandra Vrijssen Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
MAYSANE FARACHI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Iclal Koparan Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Jade Deudon kOREAN ART CLUB Ass Belgium Belgium
Lamia Chillah An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Sara Kotbi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Sara Meroual Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -52 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Inas Aboul Laban Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Jasmin Alikhadzhieva Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Lilly Peeters Taekwondo Ujeong Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Andrea Argyropoulos NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Bram Peeters HTA Belgium Belgium
Eben Berkvens ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Lenn Janssen ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Sinan Gunes Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Safsafi HTA Belgium Belgium
chihab OUWAYS IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (14)
Class C (14)
Adriaan Van Bommel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Chantemduang kittichet Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Evan Lemmens TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
GABRIEL WILKIN Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
GHILACI MOAAD TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Gohan Lavergne TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
IMRAN EL FAKIR IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
KEVIN CARA Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Kaspien Mohammadi Moaf Taekwondo Club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Milan Andries ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Shako Bakir Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
bilal el alami club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
mohamed el meloudi JEUGD SPORT BELGIE Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (19)
Class A + B (1)
JAWAD ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (18)
ANTIER Alexis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
ARNAUD MERTENS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Adam Werthan Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Chakri An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Ismael BENDAOUD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Jarne Van Opstal de tijgers Belgium Belgium
Lukas Verwimp HTA Belgium Belgium
NASSIM BAGHOR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
RAYAN BELAID TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Shahe Arslanian Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Theo Coahdier Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
ZIAD ZOUFI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
azzedine bofarik club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
mazruh ilyas IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
moad moufid JEUGD SPORT BELGIE Belgium Belgium
sofiane azariah taekwondo soignies Belgium Belgium
yassin samour JEUGD SPORT BELGIE Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (15)
Class C (15)
Ayoub Skiker Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Azad Yilmaz Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Batuhan Basaran Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
ENZO ALLONGE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Elias Van Kets Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Erol Eymen Erdin Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
LELIEVRE Cyril Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Mohammed KHALDI Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
Ruben Vaninbroukx Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
SOFIANE MOUSAID Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Wes Vandecauter ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Yuksel Hacim Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
ayoub maghrioue club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
ferdinand afagbegee taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
zakaria ahfir club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (12)
Class C (12)
Ayman Bourich Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Hamza arradi same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Jason Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Kaan Erdin Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Mathis Cerisier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Mohamed ali Sbai tanji Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nahil Bakhat Habibi NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Pahaut Sonny Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Simian Sadonius Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Suttels Casper TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Vincent Crijns Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
ayoub jaafari taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (9)
Class C (9)
Dusty Vannerom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Egehan Erer Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Hasan Kara Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
Ilias Louchi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Jack Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Juri Werthan Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
KADIR CAKIR TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
ylias hanin taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
youness ben kassem taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Colin Bartholome Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
idriss ait achem club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
Hanne Waerzeggers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
AZRA KHANLOU MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
CHARLOTTE BUA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Elien Rabaut Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
KADDOURI CHAIBE SAFAE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
zelie gemoets TKD ELITE Academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (14)
Class A + B (1)
Caroline Volders Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (13)
Alana Van Bommel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Alison Goncalves Rangel Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Anaelle Lemmens TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Fatima Srhiyar Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Hannah Laenens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Imane El ahmadi Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
Imane Chillah An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Nour Bakhat Habibi NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
WAUTIER Lena Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Ylva Paradiso Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Yousra BOULAJHAF Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
ferdaws el boubsi JEUGD SPORT BELGIE Belgium Belgium
nisrin salmi same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (10)
Class A + B (3)
Alicia Juarez Banos Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Maya Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
ines maghrioue club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
Amelie Van Passel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Ashley Devier Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Dounia Laaouich JEUGD SPORT BELGIE Belgium Belgium
Fien Van Cuyck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Josephine Crijns Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Lisa-rina Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
MARGARITA MARCHLEWITZ Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (9)
Class C (9)
EMELYNE HANTSON Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Eline Verheyden Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Ieracitano Nyka Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Layna Boubouh An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Salma Fahmi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Sien Borgers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Soussi Narjes Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
amber Impens Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
ameziani safae Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (8)
Class A + B (4)
Barrhane Jawaher Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Nashira Shaslamidis Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
LINA LOUKMAN Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Louisa Territo Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Nora Togni-Roos Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Zoe Engelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
AYA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
EMMA FRONTEDDU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Elisa Suttels TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Lore Cuypers Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (15)
Class A + B (8)
ALLALI RIME RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Mariam Akbib VI GY Belgium Belgium
NOUHAYLA TALHA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Nora Masoudi An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Sam Van Dooren de tijgers Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
ZINEB EL BOUNJATI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
firadaouse saifi taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
Badaoui Sara RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
CHLOE BULTEAU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Fatima Meroual Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Febe Meynaerts Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Loubna BENDAOUD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
NOUSSAYBA ABOUYAALA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
aya allaoui taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
RIHAB TABICHE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Aleyna Bayat Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
GHAZOUI ROMAYSAE IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Sarah Cheknane An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Amal Bouachmir An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
BOUKHANFRA CHERRIN RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
NESRIN MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
abgar nora Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (20)
Class A + B (6)
Diego Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Noah Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
SEKTANI SAMI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (14)
AYMAN YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
BENJAMIN DIOUF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
CAPOUILLET Benoit Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
James Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Loic Jacobs Taekwondo Ujeong Belgium Belgium
NICOLAS DEWAYE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Oubliaid Abdalah Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Phileas Keyaerts NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Vincent Wilrycx Taekwondo Ujeong Belgium Belgium
YOUSSEF BLAILA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
chakir taleb taekwondo soignies Belgium Belgium
ilias najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
matteo massot taekwondo soignies Belgium Belgium
mohamed mohamed Abdallah Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (22)
Class A + B (5)
Nassim Dyalli Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
RAYAN FELLAH BOULAICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
VAN MULLEN Lucas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
anas choukri taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (17)
ALESSIO DELL'AERA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
BARAHANDI ACHRAF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Daan Meyers ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Guillaume Van Passel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Jawad EL GHAZAOUI OUJAGAOUI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Jolan Schelfout-Schaerlaekens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Lander Vaninbroukx Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Lenny Vannerom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Matisse Goens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
NATHAN BULTEAU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
PATRIARCHE Hugo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Rachid KHALDI Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
TEO TOPAK Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Tim Arteel Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Tjamiro Weinbrod Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Yanis D'Amico TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
anthony schepens taekwondo soignies Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (15)
Class A + B (4)
Adnane Jnah An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Ilias Maghrioui Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Michiel Vermaelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
REDA IBENTAZA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (11)
Andreas Da Silva Taekwondo Ujeong Belgium Belgium
Andreas Merckx ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Batuhan Erer Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Bilal Riahi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Brecht Buysse ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
MOSAAB YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
RICARDO LAPAGLIA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
STEPHANE CARA Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
omar arbib JEUGD SPORT BELGIE Belgium Belgium
youssef ramy taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
zaiid lanjri taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (12)
Class A + B (2)
RAYAN IBENTAZA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
yasser abouya taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Class C (10)
Aaron Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Hamza Loukman Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
KEVIN DEMOOR Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Kobe Vandenberk HTA Belgium Belgium
LIAM ANCIAUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MARWAN El ahmadi Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
MICHAUX Clement Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
OUASSIM TALHAOUI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
anass kotati JEUGD SPORT BELGIE Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (10)
Class C (10)
ADAM BEZGOURI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Abdelrahman Meroual Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Amir Oumoussi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Ayoub El makrini Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cenk Erer Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Jihad Allach Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Mathias Carsault Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Pieter Wijckmans Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Wissam Bourich Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
dardouchi ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Abdelrahman Saimek Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Amir Alikhadzhiev Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Matthias Boeykens Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ayoub Akoudad T-Joo Belgium Belgium
NICOLAS AMOROSO Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class C (1)
tamer bachar taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ilias Fula Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Redouane Azhoum An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Ermin Hozdic TEAM TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Juan Tito Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Milone Ryad TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Walid Aissaoui NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Bjarne Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
VICTOR DIOUF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Amarkhan Zhabrailov TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
sean bosman taekwondo soignies Belgium Belgium
yassin el hillali taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Lemmens Maarten NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Dario Wouters de tijgers Belgium Belgium
Mohamed El Hajioui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Mohammed Amine gomez melero same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
YOUNES KAHLAOUI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ryan Hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Timur Sozucok pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Zakaria BELKACEM TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (11)
Class A + B (7)
ACHLAUCHI SAMIR Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
HAITAM LEBBATE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Saif Akthar Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
VAN MULLEN Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
WASSIM AADEL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
dardouchi ayman Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
igor gilles TKD ELITE Academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
ADAM HAJJI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Anas EL BOUKHLIFI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Jean-Baptiste Valencon NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
VAN REETH Alexis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
DORIAN BOUILLON Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
ROMAIN FLORET Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Youssef mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ugo grassagliata taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Simon Cremer TEAM TVDSG Belgium Belgium
ayoub el hillali taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (11)
Class A + B (6)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Feie Kindermans ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Niel Willems Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Younes Loukili VI GY Belgium Belgium
ayoub najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Cihan Karabacak Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Mohamed El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
NABIL MANOUACH AKNIOUI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Natan Van Der Linden Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
SALAH EDDIN SAIDI CHARKAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Ensar Hozdic TEAM TVDSG Belgium Belgium
NOA HANIQUE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Hamza amrani halhoul same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Mubin Basci Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (8)
Class A + B (4)
BILAL MANOUACH MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
BILAL EL BOUNJATI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui marwan Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Hamza Aharrar An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
MOUMNA MIMOUN RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Ruben Cuypers Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
theo darquennes taekwondo soignies Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Manuel Pollet ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
FRANCBRAYAN LIENEA YEHOUEMO NDJANTCHA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
MOUMNA ANAS RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Jannis Horster TEAM TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Kyan Jadot Taekwondo Ujeong Belgium Belgium
LAITI BEN AYYAD NAIM Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
MANAL ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Narjis El bourimi VI GY Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Naomi Verheijen de tijgers Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (5)
Class A + B (4)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Margot Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
dalia MAZRUH IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
schepens anais taekwondo soignies Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Godoy Anjelica Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ameziani ines Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Hanne Torfs ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Gaddih Wissame Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
fatima zohra ahfir club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
Latifa Chaslamidis Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Lies Vicca Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Roxanne Mertens ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Yasmine LAKHLIFI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Melissa Kaya Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Noelia Ritondo Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
ines salmi same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (9)
Class A + B (5)
Aynhoa Ieracitano Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Eline Op de Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
SALMA EL AHMADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Salma Essiyedali VI GY Belgium Belgium
roumai abouya taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Bouchouari Imane TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Ihssan Bouazza Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Ines Gonzalez Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Liza Van Cuyck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
AUDEVAL YSALINE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Dina Allali RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
RYHON Elise Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Alexa Mairesse Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Myriam Meroual Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Amber Van Rompay ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Joeddy Engondo Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
TANIA ANDREI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
BYL Charlotte Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
RANIA Jaouani MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Sofie Lemmens NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Amrani Imane Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Ikrame Achmal Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Nawel Erbitat TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
SIGA GAVAGE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
DENISA OLTU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Daria Bojanic TEAM TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Manon Van Boxstael Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Valentine Spagnolo Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
AMELIE RICHARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Mariem Karraz VI GY Belgium Belgium
yncaf Zbakh An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
OUMNIA DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
PHILIPPINE JOVANOVIC Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
YOUSRA BEN AMARA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Abdellah Essakhi RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
MOHCINE CHEBAA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
ILARIO ATTARDO Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
kamal assbai same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
CHAMSSOUDINE AMADOU TOUDIANI ALI MOUHAMADOU MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
bastien trupin TKD ELITE Academy Belgium Belgium
hatim saddouk taekwondo soignies Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
IMAD MESBIH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Maisam MOHAMMADI Taekwondo Club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (11)
Class A + B (8)
AHMED SRII MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Azzouzi Ilyass Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Branko Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
EL KARMOUNI RABIE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Emre Erbas Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
ISMAIL EL OUAHABI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Ieracitano Enrique Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Roy Dirkx Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Daoud Bouchouari TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
ELIAS BENTAKHOU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Rodions GRISKEVICS Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (12)
Class A + B (8)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
AYOUB EL BAKKALI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Abdelmalik Aynaou Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
BEHZAD JAAFARIAN GHARATIKAN MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Yassine Bentatou NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
dardouchi elias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
dogan irfanullah taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
yassine tamraoui taekwondo soignies Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Hamza Oubliaid Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Taylan Sing TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Tugay Basci Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
soufiane adbib taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class A + B (6)
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
REDA ABOUYAICHE Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
VICTOR GILLAIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
WALID M'RABET TEMSAMANI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
samih lizati taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Abdellah Saimek Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
ZIZAOUI Mohamed amine same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Bilal Ipek Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
Stefano Lobello Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
YAHAYA DJIBO SANI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
abdelilah zinoun Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Fr Lavergne TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Moad Hachmi same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
SOULEIMAN LIHEMDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Thomas Boeykens Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
FARID BOUALAMI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Alexandre Fran Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
ludovic banaszak taekwondo soignies Belgium Belgium