Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

3e TTE OPEN 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 26 October 2019
  • Deadline
  • 20 October 2019
  • Competitors
  • 162 / 450
  • Location
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

TTE open outline NederlandsTTE open outline Nederlands
TTE-open-outline-EnglishTTE-open-outline-English

Competitors (162)

Pupils female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Salome Rojas Cardona Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils female -27 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Elena Lampariello Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Lisa Francisco Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Alexis Valavanidis SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Badji Serina Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Ella Frederickx Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Fenne Steenaerts Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Van Wesemael Lois Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -32 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Djuna Mulder Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Maja Kourmpanova SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Roukaya Bakkali Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Alana Van Bommel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Jolisa Laleman Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Sienna de jager TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Amelie Van Passel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Nielle Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Iclal Koparan Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -28 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Dylan Lalai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Reyhaan Sahebdin SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Aditya Gangaram Panday SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Fabio Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Adriaan Van Bommel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Fehed Mazin Al Saied TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jonah Luken Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Nikhil Nurmohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Nikita Kuratau Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Aspirants male -32 kg (8)
Class A (2)
Joep van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Riaan Mahabali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Sven Rigtering Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Adam Bouhout Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Antonio Buonaiuto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daley van der Rijk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Esher Benedicto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Julien Muringen Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Azad Yilmaz Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Jordi Wyrwa Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Crijns Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Anas Ouirini Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Batuhan Basaran Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Egehan Erer Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Tijn Versteegen Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ezdien Elorufi Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Ylva Paradiso Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Basya Melcherts TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -33 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Cherlynn Nguyen Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Hanne Waerzeggers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
JUDITH CORDOBA HEREDIA TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Class B (3)
Elien Rabaut Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Ieracitano Nyka Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Sophia Kooter Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Hannah Laenens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Zainab Yerrou Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Caroline Volders Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Nashira Shaslamidis Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Tasha Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Ninthe Roozendaal TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Sammy Stoove TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Alicia Juarez Banos Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Jena Al-Hashimi Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Josephine Crijns Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Britt Huber TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Celine Jans Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Gaalisha Sahebdin SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
JADA Van WINJGAARDEN TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
SHANTI RUSKA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Lhaekeysha Martijn Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (6)
Class A (2)
MYRIAM CORDOBA HEREDIA TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Soumiya Bey Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Cijnthia Verloop Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Suzanne de keizer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Julie van Antwerpen Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Zoe Engelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Marwa Taybi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Febe Meynaerts Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Noeella van Dams Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Nikki Staghouwer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Thalia Belkacem Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Dion Lalai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Henry Gano Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Marwan Bouckachour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Philip Custodio Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Siddarth Kumar SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Daniel Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Najeeb Dinmahomed SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Tjamiro Weinbrod Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Mhouad Nour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Michiel Vermaelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Guillaume Van Passel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Enrikas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marvin Sabutanan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Shymano Schoenmakers Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Batuhan Erer Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Sjoerd van der Meer Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Bjarne Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Cas van den Berk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Shavin Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Cenk Erer Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Len Liebregts Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Raimon Hiera SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Shaqir Mahabali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivesh Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shiven Jaggi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Daniel den Boer SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jesse Van Vulpen TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Charaf Rech Chouk Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (2)
EL MEZOUARI AMINE AMAL SEOUL NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mohamed Amin Bakkali Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Djawad Belcacem Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
oussama rami A.N.I.S.S.T Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (1)
DAVID LORENTE LLAMAS TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Class B (1)
Cihan Karabacak Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Natan Van Der Linden Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Rens Bakker Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Johannah Luminog Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
sita Weinhold Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Latifa Chaslamidis Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lies Vicca Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Lauri Staghouwer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Amy Mink TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Aynhoa Ieracitano Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Chloe Borg Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Evy van de Pol Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Floor Versteeg Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ilayda Aydogan Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Samirah Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Gennavive Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
JANISE VAN VELDHUIZEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BENALI HIND AMAL SEOUL NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Donna Bosland Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nisrine Lamnadi Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class C (1)
chris Schellekens Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AZZACRITI HAMZA AMAL SEOUL NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Amine Rech-Chouk Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Ieracitano Enrique Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
HAMZA OUCHEN AMAL SEOUL NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
JAVIER LIZANDRA DUQUE TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
MAACHI MOHAMED AMAL SEOUL NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (3)
ECHCHAYEKH HICHAM AMAL SEOUL NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Niel Willems Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
RACHID EL HAMMAM Al majd ait melloul Morocco Morocco
Class B (2)
Rodions GRISKEVICS Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Romnick Liboro Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
JELLE PLOMP TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
KRAUT MUSTAPHA AMAL SEOUL NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Roy Dirkx Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Steven Meijer TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
YOUSSEF BOATRIS AMAL SEOUL NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Krishna Chabboe Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
David van Pijkeren Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Tom van den Enden Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Chris Lathouwers Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HAMID BAARAB AMAL SEOUL NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco