Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UTF BRITISH INTERNATIONAL OPEN

  • Tournament dates
  • 14 July 2019
  • Deadline
  • 5 July 2019
  • Competitors
  • 359 / 350
  • Location
  • Lee Valley Athletics Centre
  • N9 0AR
  • 61 Meridian Way, Edmonton, London
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO JOHN WEBSTER (universaltkdfed@aol.com) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED

Downloads

BRITISH_INTERNATIONAL_OPEN_2019BRITISH_INTERNATIONAL_OPEN_2019
Poomsae and One for One non contactPoomsae and One for One non contact
UTF EVENTS WAITING LISTUTF EVENTS WAITING LIST

Results

OVERALL RESULTSOVERALL RESULTS
OVERALL MEDAL STANDINGOVERALL MEDAL STANDING

Competitors (359)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Belle Htut Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Class C (3)
Dahlia Charlotte Grant CMS Academy England England
Melissa Borojerdi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Nawel Boucenna Ladoui Premier Taekwondo London Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -24 kg (4)
Class A (1)
SK Asiyah Said (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Aimee Kim BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Liba Nasir JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Mariam Noor JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female +26 kg (7)
Class A (1)
SK Salma Mohamud (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Charli Lewis TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Lili Falahatgar Etminani TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lucia Tuccio Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
Amminah Siddiqui Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Anisa Gele JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Judi Ibrahim Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -18 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Imran Nol SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pious Junior Appiah CMS Academy England England
Pee Wee male -20 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Amaan Hussain CMS Academy England England
Hassan Al-Ogla SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Iyad Ibrahim Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -22 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Ajwad Lafeville TCGB LLTKD England England
Class B (1)
Tyler Joshua Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Class C (5)
Abdulrahman Al-Ogla SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Andreas Beckford CMS Academy England England
Gurbej Rathore Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
SK Eduard Mitrofan (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
kamari Bales-Stennett DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -24 kg (10)
Class A (4)
Antoine Lebars Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Elliott Stokes TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Nassim Allassak Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Salman Hussein CMS Academy England England
Class B (3)
Kareem Elgayar Empsi England England
Quinceo Parkes TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tomy Joshua Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Class C (3)
Eesa Munshi Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hussnain Malik CMS Academy England England
Sufyan Gele JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Hamza Elagami Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Misha Griffin TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Rayan Benzian Regrag Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Hamza Malik CMS Academy England England
SK Ian Fernandez Pastor (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
YOUSEF HIEDAR TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Ismael Sadler JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
SHADIN PUN Way TKD England England
Pee Wee male +26 kg (8)
Class A (1)
SK Assad Saman (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Elmi Ismail Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jonathan Sajas - Baez Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Veron Selema Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
Abbas Abbas CMS Academy England England
Max Armstrong DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mehdi Abou-Ella Empsi England England
morgan bull DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ellie Adams TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Phoebe Voong Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -26 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Poppy Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Zaina Riaz Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Aaliyah Bermudez Sun TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Aleena Anwar Premier Taekwondo London Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -29 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Isabelle Essuman JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Nicole Vecere Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Gurvieer Rathore Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Children female -32 kg (15)
Class A (8)
Eloise Grant BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lily Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Maryam Muhammed Empsi England England
Oumaima Allassak Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
SK Chayma Hemmaz (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Mia Parn (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Sonia Ouslimani (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Yasmin Orfi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Lamise Laila Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Maya Micunovic UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Skye Tayloy Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Borojerdi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Tiana Creed Future Tkd United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Demi Baez CMS Academy England England
Galas Grivielma Premier Taekwondo London Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -36 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Loretta Heath TEAM WATERSIDE England England
SK Hajara Said (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Ilyana Dujardin Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Jasmine Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Shyla Minott UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Veronica O'Neill SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Cyan Vaughan Rusty\'s TKD England England
Frances Appiah CMS Academy England England
Kei-ahna Tomlinson CMS Academy England England
Children female -40 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Klara Boccolini TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class C (1)
Selma Bahi Premier Taekwondo London Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -44 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Smarika Gurung STKDD England England
Starr Active CMS Academy England England
Children female -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Shaheen Nol SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children female +48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Khadiija Ismail Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -24 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Aryan Vekaria Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
Chafik Guendouze Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Szabadi Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yassine Chouba Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Children male -26 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Hamza Hussain JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Jakub Staniszewski Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Sultan Hussein CMS Academy England England
Yosef Aulaqi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Class C (1)
Essa Sadler JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -29 kg (10)
Class A (4)
Alex Waterman TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Joseph Ramdas Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
SK Ashraf takarli (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Billal Hemmaz (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Adam Amrani Hussain Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Enis Hysaj Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Hashed Alsharafi Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Noor Haytham Alswaitti SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Ty Lesser Rusty\'s TKD England England
Class C (1)
MIKING BAHADUR ALE MAGAR Way TKD England England
Children male -32 kg (10)
Class A (3)
Binuk Tillekeratne UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Logan Christensen Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Sam Samson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Emad Abed Empsi England England
Hassan Mohamad Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Maxim Kolman TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Shaan Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Hussein Sadee CMS Academy England England
Russell Ziolek DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Youness Bahi Premier Taekwondo London Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (14)
Class A (5)
Kristian Fernandes Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Micah Jameson Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Allen TEAM WATERSIDE England England
SK Ubaydullah mohammed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Yahia Elagami Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (5)
Aiden Mitchell Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Gustas Vaivada CMS Academy England England
Niko Baez CMS Academy England England
Noah Wilson Creative Ways Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tegveer Sabharwal UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Class C (4)
Hemant Gurung STKDD England England
Rehan Maden STKDD England England
SK Ahmed Mohamud (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
abdul Qaher Premier Taekwondo London Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Cai Garrett Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Jamal Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
Francis Appiah CMS Academy England England
Kenzie Khouchane Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kevin Yeboah SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Luis Hepozden TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Mehdi El Azhar Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Zaccariah Degale SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Bilal husffain UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Children male -44 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Fajr Lafeville TCGB LLTKD England England
SK Salah Mohamud (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Kameel Warren FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Luke Witter Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Children male -48 kg (2)
Class A (1)
SK James Mitrofan (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
SK Ayan Sayyed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children male +48 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Farhan Sheikh FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (1)
Ivan Nwoha UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Megan Wong Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Eve Htut Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Lily Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
SK Amira Abdi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Kritika Thapa STKDD England England
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Phoenix Goodman BTS Great Britain Great Britain
SK Fatima Zahra Nur (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Yasmin Amrani Hussain Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Julia Nowak Szakal Jezyce Poland Poland
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SK Nadia Omar (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tianna Klaric SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Holly Monk BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Malin Haavaag Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Paris Wateridge BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Kareen Bhail Future TKD England England
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Baram Norouzi Premier Taekwondo london England England
Celine Ellingsen Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Eleanor Lewis Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Karoline Ullestad Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Leona Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class A (4)
AYESHA JIMEE Way TKD England England
Farah Sheikh FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
SK Theodora Albu (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Umaymah mohammed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Kimberly Lwatati UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Ellie Allen TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Nikki Falahatgar Etminani TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Savnoor Gill Future Tkd United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Temidayo Ogundamisi UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Class C (1)
Tia Kilama- Raine Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Isaac Thomas Empsi England England
James Craven-Archer TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Owen Hignell Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Class B (1)
Aaron Banyon Legacy Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -37 kg (10)
Class A (6)
Jibryl Mara Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Kyan Ghosh UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Rainier Montoya Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Tambat TCGB LLTKD England England
SK Cullen Walker (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Victor Albu (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Eminem Calistru Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jared Srinivasan Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Safdar Malik CMS Academy England England
Class C (1)
David Grigore DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -41 kg (11)
Class A (6)
Jawad Idris RTA Tigers England England
SHIKHAR LOPCHAN Way TKD England England
SK Mubarak Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Santiago Milho Allen Taekwondo Academy England England
Yanis Metiaz Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Yousef Benzian Regrag Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Micheal Ziolek DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tristan Scutaru Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
Adem Fadil UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Alex Voong Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Saif Ahmed Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ahmad Al Baidhani Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cosmin Preliceanu UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Elian Srinivasan Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Omar Hussain JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
SK Zakaria Takarli (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Abisiek Gurung BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Blake Omonitan Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Rowley BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Dyson Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SK Nurdin Ibrahim (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Shem Battles Guardian Knights United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Christopher Ayannuga UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Rohan Vekaria Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Ishaque Baki Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Ayoub Guendouze Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Krupin Legacy Taekwondo England England
Hashim Alsharafi Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SK Yassin Orfi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Daniel Badsha Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Daniel Foran Creative Ways Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Moncef Miguel Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Class B (1)
Ken Monk BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Adrian Szulaika Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Henry Nwoha UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Dominic Simpson-Gray Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Ryan Khouchane Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Abdallah Grayson cadogan Allen Taekwondo Academy England England
Tristan Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (2)
Dominic Sandiford London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Toruemi Iteye-Obi London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hamza Malik association club Temara Morocco Morocco
Yones Aulaqi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
jacob fairhead Predator Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Daniel Rankin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Sujal Gurng STKDD England England
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Ayoub Lalou Empsi England England
Hayden Corby BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Sayed Fawad Rafiei Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shakeem Lovemore Empsi England England
Class B (1)
Dominic Ly Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
SK Liban Abdi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Ashim Limbu STKDD England England
Craig Wood Creative Ways Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mehdi Kiouah association club Temara Morocco Morocco
Class B (1)
Rojan Maden STKDD England England
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (2)
SAM Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Oluwatoyin FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (1)
Oshan TAMANG STKDD England England
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Dalerjon Davronov Samarkand TKD Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Henriksen-Ruud Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Matthew Howell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
SK Abdullahi Dahir (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bailey Walsh Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Liam Donaghy Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Sam Slocombe BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Shaber Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +78 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Adil Sayyed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel OLuwatoyin FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (1)
Mustafa Yaqoobi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Hussein Abbas Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Carolina Fernandes Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
TAHRAOUI Ines Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Hannah Sayyed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Gulia Nazaro UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Maisy Cook Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Gerrish-Bonaldi BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Sadia Mohamoud Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Hayley Foran Creative Ways Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Laraib Lasharie TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
SK Munirah Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Najma Dahir (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ayusma Gurung STKDD England England
Devina Bhatt JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Kimberley Barnes Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Gracie Hawkins BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
SK Ilhan Ismail (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sharissa Gannaway BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SK Billan Balayah (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Isra Ilyas TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Nikita Gurung STKDD England England
SK Hannah Sayyed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
SRIZU SINGH THAKURI All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Keita-May Enfield Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Punam Gurung STKDD England England
Sophie Lam FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (2)
SK Munirah Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tania Tirado JAGUAR TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (1)
Jade Campbell Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Katie Bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
SK Nasteeha Mahamed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SOPHIA JAVID TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zainab Sumar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Shannon Billy Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Katy Jebson RTA Tigers England England
Ruth May Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Class B (1)
SK Salsabil Elarif (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Andrea Pires FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Caoimhe Keogh Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sharissa Gannaway BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Natasha Staddon TEAM WATERSIDE England England
SK Ilhan Ismail (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Abbey Mountfield South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Imogen Wright Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Hayden Corby BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ilyas Hussain Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Santosh Niure BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Shilaj Gurung STKDD England England
Class B (1)
SURESH TUMBAHANGPHE All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Ian Graham TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Prashanta Rai STKDD England England
Sharipov Bakhtovar Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
YAM BAHADUR KHATRI All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
Class C (1)
Ludovic Ho Fuh SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Aaron Mcardle South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Giovanni Nazaro UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Maidaev Foziljon Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shahzada Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Zakir Ziraki TCGB LLTKD England England
Class B (2)
HOM GIRI All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
RITESH RAI STKDD England England
Seniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Chhesang Gurung STKDD England England
Max Davies Future TKD England England
Yanis Tahraoui Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Yasir Benzian Regrag Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
SK Johnny Kim (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
SK Mohamed Abdai-Sheikh (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Butrint Ejupi taekwondo "DON" Prishtine Kosovo Kosovo
Jelani Knight JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
SK Ash Islam (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Xiong LI Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Daniel Ciobanu UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Fronzie Charles GRENADA TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION England England
Kevin Simmons SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Micheal Davidson Slata tkd Club Ghana Ghana
Samuel Jones TCGB LLTKD England England
Class B (1)
Farhan Ahmed Khan TCGB LLTKD England England
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Dushab Gurung STKDD England England
Preye Iteye-Obi London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Don Berisha taekwondo "DON" Prishtine Kosovo Kosovo
Veterans female -49 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jasbindar Larner UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Veterans female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Deepali Lodhia SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Francois Mequer TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male -80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Fronzie Charles GRENADA TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION England England
Hamid Najafpour Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Mohammed Ibrahim SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Perre Daobry Empsi England England
Veterans male +80 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Sean Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class C (2)
Marius Prelipceanu UK Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Roman Kolman TEAM WATERSIDE England England