Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UTF LONDON INTERNATIONAL OPEN

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 September 2019
  • Deadline
  • 20 September 2019
  • Competitors
  • 325 / 325
  • Location
  • Lee Valley Athletics Centre
  • N9 0AR
  • 61 Meridian Way, Edmonton, London
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO JOHN WEBSTER (universaltkdfed@aol.com) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED

Downloads

LONDON_INTERNATIONAL_OPEN_2019LONDON_INTERNATIONAL_OPEN_2019
Poomsae and One for One non contactPoomsae and One for One non contact
UTF EVENTS WAITING LISTUTF EVENTS WAITING LIST

Competitors (325)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sumaiyah Chaudhry Heart of England England England
Pee Wee female -22 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Arina Monteiro CMS Academy England England
Yasmin Turker HANSU TAEKWONDO England England
Pee Wee female -24 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Hafsa Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Alia Aya Rafiq CMS Academy England England
Jia Lily Gurung STKDD England England
Pee Wee female -26 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Lena Altuncevahir HANSU TAEKWONDO England England
Wiktoria Winkiwicz TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female +26 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Charli Lewis TEAM WATERSIDE England England
JAHNEL MARSEGLIA-MENDY westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
ikrah Hussein (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -18 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Imran Nol SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Hanchen Man Legacy Taekwondo England England
Class C (2)
Arul Sampang STKDD England England
Pius Junior Appiah CMS Academy England England
Pee Wee male -22 kg (9)
Class B (5)
Amaan Hussain CMS Academy England England
Hamza Elagami Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Osman Zain Miah westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tyler Joshua Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
saifullah lichaev karoon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (4)
Abdulrahman Al-ogla SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Ishan Buchanan Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mateusz Ziarek STKDD England England
kamari Bales-Stennett DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -24 kg (11)
Class A (3)
Elliott Stokes TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Saidamin Takhirov Smarkand Taekwondo team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhruz Alisherzoda Smarkand Taekwondo team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Class B (3)
ABDERRAHMANE BENKACEM westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cameron Patterson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
GIACOMO JAMES SAVIO westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (5)
Ali Al Zubaydi CMS Academy England England
Charlie Martin Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Elvin Safarov HANSU TAEKWONDO England England
Hussnain Malik CMS Academy England England
Luke Gray Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Misha Griffin TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Salman Hussein CMS Academy England England
Class B (4)
Hamza Malik CMS Academy England England
Jamal Small JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Tomy Joshua Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Zack Karim (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
SHADIN PUN Way TKD England England
Pee Wee male +26 kg (11)
Class B (6)
MUSTAFA OSMAN westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Max Armstrong DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Milo Petrai HANSU TAEKWONDO England England
Royal Ansah JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Kealey TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Veron Selema Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Abdul Asib Ajmal Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
Albi Mukaj HANSU TAEKWONDO England England
Ashay Salmon Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yabsera Mulu CMS Academy England England
morgan bull DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -24 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Aimee Kim TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Alinna De Zoysa Legacy Taekwondo England England
Class C (1)
Elllie Adams TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Children female -26 kg (3)
Class A (2)
JIA GOSRANI W TIGERS United Kingdom United Kingdom
Poppy Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (1)
Aaliyah Bermudez Sun TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Children female -29 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Bianca Vega Zapata westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (4)
Amelija Marcinkevica TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Emily Collingwood TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Galas Grivielma Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
Marni Allbrighton Survivor Taekwondo England England
Children female -32 kg (10)
Class A (3)
Eloise Grant LMC England England
Lily Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
SK Mia Parn (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Amelia Hird (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Elora Jackson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Georgia Paul Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Lamise Laila Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Demi Baez CMS Academy England England
Nina Serafin TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sarah Cook Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -36 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Loretta Heath LMC England England
SK Yasmin Orfi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Veronica O'Neill SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Jusmin Rai STKDD England England
Children female -40 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Klara Boccolini TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (2)
Amelie Owen Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Romany Donohoe-Flanders Future Tkd United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
Frances Appiah CMS Academy England England
Sara Turker HANSU TAEKWONDO England England
Selma Bahi Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Starr Active CMS Academy England England
Children female -48 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Dalia Gubrail Welsh Taekwondo Dragons Wales Wales
RIHAM NEDLOUSSI westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Saira Khan HANSU TAEKWONDO England England
Children female +48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Shaheen Nol SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -24 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Islom Odilov Smarkand Taekwondo team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Okacha Bouterfas Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Archie Hodson TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jakub Warnawski TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Alexander Gibala TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Fayaz Kadir Welsh Taekwondo Dragons Wales Wales
Children male -26 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Omar Miah Miah westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sultan Hussein CMS Academy England England
Class B (1)
Zain Iqbal Heart of England England England
Children male -29 kg (10)
Class A (4)
Alex Waterman TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Luke Cottell TEAM WATERSIDE England England
SK Ashraf takarli (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Doherty Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Callum Patterson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Noah Marcellin Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Noor Haytham Alswaitti SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Bartosz Okol HANSU TAEKWONDO England England
Caden White (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
adem budak karoon Taekwondo Academy England England
Children male -32 kg (9)
Class B (4)
Ellis Titchner Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shaan Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
ibrahim ghafori karoon Taekwondo Academy England England
yahia elagami Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (5)
Adam Sokolowski Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ali Al-Teneiji CMS Academy England England
Louis Luckett Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zaccariah Degale SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
ibrahim zaffar khan westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -36 kg (15)
Class A (3)
Logan Christensen Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Nathan Allen TEAM WATERSIDE England England
loui shajirat karoon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (7)
Anas Halim Heart of England England England
Arthur Crumley STKDD England England
ESHAN UDDIN westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
James Green Heart of England England England
Niko Baez CMS Academy England England
Rowan Gay STKDD England England
Saideep Tamang STKDD England England
Class C (5)
Abdul Qaher Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alex Wieczorek Survivor Taekwondo England England
Hadith Baig Heart of England England England
Hemant Gurung STKDD England England
Younes Bahi Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -40 kg (7)
Class A (3)
ALEXANDER JULIUS JAMES MORT westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Fajr Lafeville TCGB LLTKD England England
Jamal Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Francis Appiah CMS Academy England England
Kevin Yeboah SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Arjun Singh Survivor Taekwondo England England
mohamed-riyad kassemi westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -44 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Alastair Paguay-Stewart Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Ayman Nedloussi westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Mosaver Khwaja SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Rehan Khan Future Tkd United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SK Ayan Sayyed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children male +48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
nico Uncles Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Silvia Boboci TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Iga Zitek TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Niamh Ryan Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
SK Amira Abdi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Lily Hoy LMC England England
SK Fatima Zahra Nur (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Kritika Thapa STKDD England England
Leela Jackson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
yasmin Amrani Hussain Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Maryam Al-Teneiji CMS Academy England England
Mumina Yasmin Welsh Taekwondo Dragons Wales Wales
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Phoenix Goodman LMC England England
SONIKA NEUPANE Way TKD England England
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Natasha Higgins Heart of England England England
Tianna Klaric SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Iris iftikhar (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Baran Norouzi Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hanna Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
Paris Wateridge TEAM WATERSIDE England England
SK Theo Albu (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Armina Mokarrami Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
Gabriela francis DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kaitlin Riley (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Rebecca Fabian SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Thalia Roy RED TAEKWONDO England England
Tilly Hiscock TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class C (1)
Amelie Read-Rieger Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
elke smit RED TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AMALIA RADU Way TKD England England
Ellie Allen TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Savnoor Gill Future Tkd United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -33 kg (11)
Class A (5)
Ammar Chaudhry Heart of England England England
Isaac Thomas Empsi England England
JAYDEN ELSON Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
James Craven-Archer TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Konstantin Yuzefovich SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Aaron Banyon Legacy Taekwondo England England
DARREN PAUL Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ishak Choudury Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zabi Khan Heart of England England England
Class C (2)
Alan Fiolna TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Igor Fiolna TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -37 kg (11)
Class A (9)
Ahan Sen Bluewave England England
Ahmed Sahib Heart of England England England
Aidan Clark-Horgan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
KAROL MANDZIUK TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Owen Hignell Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Rhys Tambat TCGB LLTKD England England
SK Cullen Walker (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Victor Albu (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Safdar Malik CMS Academy England England
Class B (2)
Martin Mindov Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Omid Didar Heart of England England England
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Davlatshokh Khaitkulov Smarkand Taekwondo team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaafar Sahib Heart of England England England
Jawad Idris RTA Tigers England England
SK Mubarak Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Nicholas Elton Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Ahmad Al Baidhani Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Edward Catchpole TCGB BJ Academy England England
Elian Srinivasan Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
SHIKHAR LOPCHAN Way TKD England England
SK Zakaria Takarli (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Finlay Gay STKDD England England
Ortega Ronnie TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Daniel Krupin Legacy Taekwondo England England
Iestyn Paul Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Montgomery Cambridge Legacy Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Aayush Kumar Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cristian Voda Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Francisco Pereira TCGB LLTKD England England
Nikhil Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
SK Yassin Orfi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Dominic Simpson-Gray Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Harvey Matthewson TCGB BJ Academy England England
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Charlie Sharp Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (1)
IQBAL KHAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
DISADU VATHMINA RATNAYAKE Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Taim Othman Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Aaron Ojinaka Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel Martinez TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Brandon Kyle Semondac Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Adil Bhatti (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Ojinaka Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kacper Bryla TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Isa Charles Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zubair Khializada Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ayoub Lalou Empsi England England
Ben Meyrick Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Shahid Naim SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Sujal Gurung STKDD England England
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ashim Limbu STKDD England England
Sayed Fawad Rafiei Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Edres Bihboody SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Abdulatif Idir Empsi England England
Edward Green Heart of England England England
Shajinth Eelakesan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Yu Bing Yu Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Hanif Khan Heart of England England England
Ilias Petrai HANSU TAEKWONDO England England
Oshan Tamang STKDD England England
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Dalerjon Davronov Smarkand Taekwondo team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SK Abdullahi Dahir (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Ahmad Akrami Heart of England England England
Victor Fuentes Survivor Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hamzah Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Donaghy Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bailey Walsh Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Shaber Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Adil Sayyed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (1)
SK Hannah Sayyed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
AYDEN HASSAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Hayat Bhatti (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Jamila Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
SK Munirah Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Isabelle Hockey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sara Zulfiqar (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Ayusma Gurung STKDD England England
Grace Cole Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Isabelle Whitmore SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Teona Uncles Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Class B (1)
Dichha Thapa STKDD England England
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shona Heywood Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SK Bilan Balayah (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Hannah Sayyed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Anna Tolentino TCGB LLTKD England England
Nikita Gurung STKDD England England
Punam Gurung STKDD England England
Class B (1)
Maisie Hockey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
SARAH FARTHING Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
SK Munirah Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Hana Pereira SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Eley Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Samar Malik SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Rajinder Kaur Survivor Taekwondo England England
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Katy Jebson RTA Tigers England England
Ruth May Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Class B (1)
SK Salsa Elarif (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Natasha Staddon TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (1)
Nikolina Vichou SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female +73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Chloe Dutton TCGB BJ Academy England England
Ebony Gregg (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Leanne Smith SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Natalie Ananfo JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Brandon Kyle Semondac Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shilaj Gurung STKDD England England
Class B (2)
Adedamola Popoola TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alex Drake Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (1)
Alex Harper Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Bakhtovar Sharipov Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
Prashanta Rai STKDD England England
Class C (1)
Ludovic Ho Fuh SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Barno Barotova Smarkand Taekwondo team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Foziljon Maidaev Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ibrahim Azizi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Shahzada Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Shahrukh Yousuf Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Ahmad Jan Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Ramin Bahrami Future Tkd United Kingdom United Kingdom
aidan Cruickshank Survivor Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
SK Johnny Kim (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Ange-Marcel Kassi Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dale Forde Heart of England England England
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Azizjon Raupov Raupov Smarkand Taekwondo team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Butrint Ejupi Premier Taekwondo London United Kingdom United Kingdom
Erol Ismail JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Jones TCGB LLTKD England England
Zabihullah Henayati Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (1)
Farhan Ahmed Khan TCGB LLTKD England England
Class C (1)
Luke Smith Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Henk Renken Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Katika Varadi TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Zenobia Dosuza Godfrey Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Veterans female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Deepali Lodhia SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Karl Langton Survivor Taekwondo England England
Mohammed Ibrahim SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Perre Daobry Empsi England England
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sean Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England