Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Wonderful Copenhagen Taekwondo Tournament 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 August 2019
  • Deadline
  • 11 August 2019
  • Competitors
  • 53 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Valby Hallen, Julius Andersens Vej 3
  • 2450
  • København SV
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

Report_Of_Insurance_And_LiabilityReport_Of_Insurance_And_Liability
WCTT_2019_3WCTT_2019_3

Competitors (53)

Children female -27 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Lauren Dunsmore Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Lucy Millar Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Sophia Shields Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Children female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LETTY NYAMBURA KARIUKI Kariokor School of Martial Arts Kenya Kenya
Children female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aurore VISSERS TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Children female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
WHITNEY LAURA WANJIKU Kariokor School of Martial Arts Kenya Kenya
Children male -27 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Adam Millar Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Children male -30 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MESHACK MWAURA CHEGE Kariokor School of Martial Arts Kenya Kenya
Children male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DAVIS KABIRO Kariokor School of Martial Arts Kenya Kenya
Children male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ROY MANYUI Kariokor School of Martial Arts Kenya Kenya
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Emma Beattie Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Emma Millar Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
WENDY LOISE WAIRIMU Kariokor School of Martial Arts Kenya Kenya
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JOY NYOKABI KIMANI Kariokor School of Martial Arts Kenya Kenya
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BERRIL NJAMBI MAINA Kariokor School of Martial Arts Kenya Kenya
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Smilla Kj Barkum Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kieran Dunsmore Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LEONARD OWINO Kariokor School of Martial Arts Kenya Kenya
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
GABRIEL MBURU CHEGE Kariokor School of Martial Arts Kenya Kenya
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alexander Plaipetch-Unes Str Norway Norway
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Bouaziz Oussema A.S.Kelibia Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Bouhlassa Aziz A.S.Kelibia Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
William Stordalen Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NELIUS WAMBURA IGUKU Kariokor School of Martial Arts Kenya Kenya
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Guro Myhren Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Nora Noel Hansen Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Thea Engvik Aasen Tong-Ir Taekwondo Norway Norway
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hamada Aya alh A.S.Kelibia Tunisia Tunisia
MARY WAMBUI OPICHA Kariokor School of Martial Arts Kenya Kenya
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TERESIA WANGECHI KARANJA Kariokor School of Martial Arts Kenya Kenya
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Coumba Niang Ndoye Pikine Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amy Thior Pikine Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
Astou Diop Pikine Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Bakir Firas A.S.Kelibia Tunisia Tunisia
COLLINS MUNENE MUTUMA Kariokor School of Martial Arts Kenya Kenya
Gafsaoui Sabri A.S.Kelibia Tunisia Tunisia
Kordoghli Safwen A.S.Kelibia Tunisia Tunisia
said ameur ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Pape Alphonse Ndao Pikine Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
RACHID EL HAMMAM Al majd ait melloul Morocco Morocco
Safwen Kordoghli A.S.Kelibia Tunisia Tunisia
Safwen Kordoghli A.S.Kelibia Tunisia Tunisia
bakir Firas A.S.Kelibia Tunisia Tunisia
ben hassine Omar A.S.Kelibia Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Firas Bakir A.S.Kelibia Tunisia Tunisia
Kordoghli Safwen A.S.Kelibia Tunisia Tunisia
MOHAMED OUALIYAHYA Al majd ait melloul Morocco Morocco
Omar Ben hassine A.S.Kelibia Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HASSAN YAADEL Al majd ait melloul Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
sami remili Association cadet El khroub Algeria Algeria
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Joshua Nii Ayettey Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
Moussa Diao Pikine Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ahmed nait el housse ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco