Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Indoor Brussels 2019 - A class

  • Tournament dates
  • 7 December 2019
  • Deadline
  • 1 December 2019
  • Competitors
  • 167 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

INDOOR 2019 SATURDAY DAY 1 INDOOR 2019 SATURDAY DAY 1

Competitors (167)

Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Maya Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Sayine KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Noemi Malorgio centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AYA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Basma Alamin SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Emilie Marie Sicko COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Allali Malak RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MOHAMMED TAHA SKIRI ACADEMIE DE TAEKWONDO MARRAKECH Morocco Morocco
PRODROMOS ANGELOS HADJICOSTI HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
STELIOS IOANNOU HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Cadets male -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Diego Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Dion Lalai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nolhan ROSEMOND ATKD ANTONY France France
SEKTANI sami RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
VAN MULLEN Lucas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Adam Kaidi VI GY Belgium Belgium
BARAHANDI ACHRAF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jayden Setrodipo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ouassil Haik VI GY Belgium Belgium
Siddarth Kumar SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alpay Ferad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
BAMBA SENE tkd POISSY France France
YASSER BEN AINOUSS CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
NICOLAS ELLINA HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Allan LABIDI ATKD ANTONY France France
Chessa Pietro accademia arti marziali nuoro Italy Italy
Shavin Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Shaqir Mahabali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivesh Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Tijmen Peterinck Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Daniel den Boer SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamadalradi Almechrf Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan Dubar SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shiven Jaggi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Charles Tavernier Taekwondo Orchesien France France
WASSIM AADEL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
NOAH DUHOUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
louis Feiereisen Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
HAITAM LEBBATE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ilyas Idrissi SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
SALAHDINE ALYKOIYI tkd POISSY France France
Selim Adli pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Shahid Naim SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Balocchi centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Cristiano Litti centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Timur Sozucok pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ayoub Tikhsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
DORIAN BOUILLON Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Giulio Della torre centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Berken Pazar AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Davide Stefanazzi centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Mohamed Ahmed Shibl Ramadan International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Robin van der Heide Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Amin Oulad Ahmid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Antoine Bulot ATKD ANTONY France France
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Abdullah Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Adil Sayyed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Adil Sayyed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Suheda Yavuz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
narjis el bourimi VI GY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Fatima DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
Marwa ikhrazzen tkd POISSY France France
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Dounya VANDENBERGHE HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Lakshmi Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jil Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Madelief Vonck Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Indi Rozema Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALLALI RIME RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Dada Kitinge Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Franziska Drucklieb AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Malou Suprijatna Ukon Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Marianna Bianco centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Ouiam Ousllam Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Salma Essiyedali VI GY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TASSADIT BABA tkd POISSY France France
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AUDEVAL YSALINE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Ilhan Ismail SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mariam Hafez Abdelfattah Ahmed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Micaela Volpe Michelsen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
RANIA Jaouani MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hajar Babat SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maeva GILLET HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Parker Bolili olympique kairouan Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mathilde Dourdin Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
HANIN JINDAWI Black Eagle club Lebanon Lebanon
SIGA GAVAGE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Samar Malik SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Tabea Wenken AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Celina Proffen International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Mariem Karraz VI GY Belgium Belgium
NDINDO GNALA LUCRESSE KIMBERLY Royal Nzime Familly Taekwondo Gabon Gabon
RYHON Elise Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Rim LEBBAR HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
OUMNIA DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
PRANDINA FLAVIA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NADIA KAOUAH tkd POISSY France France
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Bilal Sahli ATKD ANTONY France France
Jeremiah Serhalay TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
MOHCINE CHEBAA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ousmane Ngom Hlm tkd Senegal Senegal
VAN MULLEM Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abdelkarim BOUTHCHAOUANT ATKD ANTONY France France
CHAMSSOUDINE AMADOU TOUDIANI ALI MOUHAMADOU MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Moustapha Ndiaye Team Diop Senegal Senegal
SPANU GIUSEPPE accademia arti marziali nuoro Italy Italy
Touhtouh Dhahir amal al abtal NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -63 kg (21)
Class A (21)
AHMAD ALQAWASMEH ASHBAL ALSHAMAL CENTER Jordan Jordan
AHMED SRII MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
AHMED GENICHI s.l Tunisia Tunisia
Abdelouhab Abdelouhab harrouchi CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
BEHZAD JAAFARIAN GHARATIKAN MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
BELHASSEN BOUCHRIHA s.l Tunisia Tunisia
EL KARMOUNI RABIE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
HAMZA YAVUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
ISMAIL JAOUHER CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Jan Martin J Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Kofi Nti Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
MIMOUN BENALI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Mamadou Tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Mehdi SAHLI ATKD ANTONY France France
Mirko Cazzato centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Mohammed Meziane Association himdi de taekwondo f Morocco Morocco
OMAR DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Shahzada Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Yannik Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Younes Belguebli TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
sekouh Coulibaly Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -68 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AMER AISHEH ASHBAL ALSHAMAL CENTER Jordan Jordan
Anouar EJBADAN HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Antoine Thiery AMOUGOU ELEGANCE PRESSING ATHLETIC CLUB TKD Cameroon Cameroon
Branko Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Chadrack Lungungu Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED AMIN SASSI s.l Tunisia Tunisia
Moussa AALIOUI ATKD ANTONY France France
Oualid El Mourabit SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Vladimir Dominic Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Amine jouhri CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Hamza EL GHAZOUANI HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Joshua Noel J Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
MOHAMED MARWEN HAMDI s.l Tunisia Tunisia
Thomas Bjelstrand COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Tsatsu Edem Kwawukume Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
YOUSSEF BELHACHMI CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aboubakar BAMBA ATKD ANTONY France France
Azizjan TADJIBAEV HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jeffrey Pol Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
MOHMMAD ALKHATEEB ASHBAL ALSHAMAL CENTER Jordan Jordan
Marc MBOMBO KODA Association centrale Rabat Morocco Morocco
Max Merfeld TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ayoub Belbsir Association himdi de taekwondo f Morocco Morocco
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
SOULEIMAN LIHEMDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Zoher DEMACON HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Joshua Ayettey Nii Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
Mamadou Diawara SOO-BHKOO Gabon Gabon
Mohammed amine Benassou CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Saliou Diouf YAKAR Senegal Senegal