Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Charleroi Open 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 10 November 2019
  • Deadline
  • 6 November 2019
  • Competitors
  • 181 / 420
  • Location
  • Rue des Olympiades 2
  • 6000
  • Charleroi
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

2019-06-05 Cahier de compétition - Charleroi Open 2019_EN2019-06-05 Cahier de compétition - Charleroi Open 2019_EN
2019-06-05- ABFT Charleroi Open 2019_FR2019-06-05- ABFT Charleroi Open 2019_FR

Competitors (181)

Debutants female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Irina Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
lina dari club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -22 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Adem Sorayaydim pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Adem De buyst pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -26 kg (3)
Class C (3)
El haddaoui Zaid Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Yanisse Martin pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Yusuf Demiroglu pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -28 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Ahmet efe Demiroglu pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Chouihat Nassim RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
IDRISS OKZUZ TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Mael ETOUARIA taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
NASSIM Boulakjar Brussels taekwondo team Belgium Belgium
moussa haouari club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mohammed Motay pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -24 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
hajar elansari club swayah taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Class C (2)
Constantina Rodelet pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Safia Marouani ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Minimes female -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Aaliyah FRANCOISE taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Louane Domis KTC Solesmes France France
Yasmine Nikenssas RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Kavelly SINIEN taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Nesrine Boulakjar Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Amandine Gauchet KTC Solesmes France France
Hayat Aboularouah KTC Solesmes France France
Mrabet Malak Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Yasmina De Joncker Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
ema de simone koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Audrey DAUPIARD taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Laurence TANTZY taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
chaimae rami Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Ghali bouchibet Maram RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Imane AZEMMOURI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
ines khachachi club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Boukhanfra Salma RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Maissene MEDJELLED Taekwondo Feignies France France
Sara Kotbi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -52 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Aselya Barisik pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Farah Trad KTC Solesmes France France
Jasmin Alikhadzhieva Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Nassim AJROUD ATKD ANTONY France France
abderrahman laachir club swayah taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Class C (3)
Kalian LEPINAY taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Renzo NOEL-TABOADA ATKD ANTONY France France
ahmet bugdayci club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Chedly FOUGHALI ATKD ANTONY France France
Hassan YAAKOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
KEVIN CARA Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Noah TANTZY taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Minimes male -30 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Abdeljaouad GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
GABRIEL WILKIN Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
GHILACI MOAAD TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Ilyas Ben brahim pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Nawfal ZEKHNINI Taekwondo Feignies France France
azzedine bofarik club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (10)
Class A + B (2)
Matthieu BULOT ATKD ANTONY France France
yassine kabil club swayah taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Class C (8)
Ahmet Demiroglu pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Nadir Brahimi pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
RAYAN BELAID TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Youssef YAACOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Zakary Messier KTC Solesmes France France
ayoub maghrioue club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
lakhlifa dahi club swayah taekwondo Morocco Morocco
zakaria ahfir club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (9)
Class A + B (2)
Lucas LATCHIMY taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
ferdinand afagbegee taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
Fayssal OUCHENE ATKD ANTONY France France
Kilhany REMIR-BRIQUET ATKD ANTONY France France
MATEO PHILEAS taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Mehdi Iachi pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Pahaut Sonny Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Yassine Boulaich Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
ali khachachi club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (14)
Class A + B (3)
Jack Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Selllyvarseen PHILEAS taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
el haddaoui yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (11)
Adonis Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Ammar OUHMOUDOU ATKD ANTONY France France
Fadil ZEKRAOUI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Jules Wattier KTC Solesmes France France
KADIR CAKIR TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Olivier CADIOU ATKD ANTONY France France
Salah Eddine LAACHACHI ATKD ANTONY France France
Yassir Iachi pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Yliaes GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
anas achouki club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
isaac blandini club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ilias Louchi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
soulaymane boujaja club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ILYAS OKSUZ TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Nayan Trad KTC Solesmes France France
Minimes male -52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Muhamme Tuzci pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Lina Al Barajraji Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Sayine KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
LOLA BACQUET TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Class C (4)
Anissa YAAKOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Lamyae YAACOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Leyla Mansouri Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Lisa-rina Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Liza IMANATCHE taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
lamia dafi club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Emilie TANTZY taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Sofia Kotbi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Owen HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
ilias najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Ayoub El Baroudi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (10)
Class A + B (6)
Dannyl MARCHAO ATKD ANTONY France France
Diego Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Mohamed El Baroudi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
RAPHAEL CHARLES HENRI ARAYAPIN taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Sektani Sami RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Tiago DE SOUSA ATKD ANTONY France France
Class C (4)
Farcas Orlando RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Melvin MARGUERITA taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Nolhan ROSEMOND ATKD ANTONY France France
Rami Aissou pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (9)
Class A + B (5)
Barhandi Achraf RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
abdelilah dabbagh club swayah taekwondo Morocco Morocco
anas shoukri taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
youssef ramy taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Brigue Haitham RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Hamza GUEFIF Taekwondo Feignies France France
Safir SADIKI Taekwondo Feignies France France
mohamed agharas club swayah taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Ilyas Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Quentin DONNET TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Rayan Ben brahim pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
ilias maghrioue Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Amine Boublatte RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
andy morrhaye taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Aaron Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ilyann MARCHAO ATKD ANTONY France France
Class C (4)
Corentin Barneoud ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Harun Kalenderoglu pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Kilyane Denoyelle KTC Solesmes France France
chero MAKOYAN taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Amir Alikhadzhiev Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Ismayil Bouazzaoui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Yassin Abdellah pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Mourtada Kadi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Ulric JORON taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class C (2)
RAPHA ANCILE taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
esteban cox taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Mohamed BAHROUM Taekwondo Feignies France France
yassin el hillali taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Antoine QUANTIN taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
DIMITRI JEAN PASCAL SEVERIN taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Allan LABIDI ATKD ANTONY France France
Selyan BOUAITA Taekwondo Feignies France France
ayoub el hillali taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Alexis Duvette ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Timur Sozucok pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Zakaria BELKACEM TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Najit Ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Ayoub AGHMIRI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Enzo VERHEGGEN TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Mimoun Moumna RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Iness MARCHAO ATKD ANTONY France France
oceane guilmot club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Lison GAILLARD TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Mohira DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
sihame elmouhandizi club de taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Jennifer URBAIN Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Denilson VARDAPIN taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Abdelkarim BOUTHCHAOUANT ATKD ANTONY France France
Daoud Bouchouari TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Erdem Ucuncu pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
RACHID EL HAMMAM Al majd ait melloul Morocco Morocco
Sadek Marouani ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Ezer Lahmer ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Moussa AALIOUI ATKD ANTONY France France
Class C (3)
Agoujdad Yassin RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Oussama Amyay An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Oussama Bouzyarsit An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Antoine Bulot ATKD ANTONY France France
samih lizati taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Belhadj Younes RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Mathieu COCHARD ATKD ANTONY France France