Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

12th All African Games - G4

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 August 2019
  • 23 August 2019
  • Deadline
  • 14 July 2019
  • Competitors
  • 228 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rabat
  • Morocco Morocco

Downloads

DRAW DAY 1DRAW DAY 1
DRAW DAY 2DRAW DAY 2
DRAW DAY 3DRAW DAY 3

Results

RESULTS DAY 1RESULTS DAY 1
RESULTS DAY 2RESULTS DAY 2
RESULTS DAY 3RESULTS DAY 3

Competitors (228)

Seniors female -46 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ELIZABETH WANJIRU NJOGU Kenya Kenya Kenya
EMELINE LEILA BAMIZOCK Gabon Gabon Gabon
FLORE MBUBU DR Congo DR Congo DR Congo
Fadia Farhani Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Habiba Mansour Egypt Egypt Egypt
Heula Brandao L Dias Sao Tome and Principe São Tomé and Príncipe São Tomé and Príncipe
JOSEPHINE INEME ESUKU Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Karabo Kula Botswana Botswana Botswana
Kezia Gbedze Ghana Ghana Ghana
Michelle TAU Lesotho Lesotho Lesotho
Ngone FALL Senegal Senegal Senegal
SOUKAINA SAHIB Morocco Morocco Morocco
Seniors female -49 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ABAKAR ADAMA Chad Chad Chad
AICHA MEHDI Algeria Algeria Algeria
BOUMA FERIMATA COULIBALY Cote D'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
EDINA NEKESA SICHANGI Kenya Kenya Kenya
Henrietta Amarh Ghana Ghana Ghana
Ikram Dhahri Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
KIDIST DINBERU MEKURIYA Ethiopia Ethiopia Ethiopia
Nour Abdelsalam Egypt Egypt Egypt
OUMOU KOULTOUMY DIALLO Guinea Guinea Guinea
PARKER BOLILI MAMBANZILA DR Congo DR Congo DR Congo
RABAB OUHADI Morocco Morocco Morocco
RAKOTOBE JUNKO NY ANDRIANINTSOA Madagascar Madagascar Madagascar
SADIA LEANCHO KEMBI Central African Republic Central African Republic Central African Republic
SEKINAT ARAMIDE ADEBAYO Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Sokhna Diarra Bousso SECK Senegal Senegal Senegal
VANIA ETSARA TIMAS Cape Verde Cape Verde Cape Verde
Seniors female -53 kg (13)
Class A (13)
BEATRICE WANGARI MWANGI Kenya Kenya Kenya
CHIA AUDREY PEGILINE AKA Cote D'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
CHINAZUM RUTH NWOSU Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Coumba Niang NDOYE Senegal Senegal Senegal
GLODY MUAKA MASELE DR Congo DR Congo DR Congo
HALIDOU MOSSI BALKISSA Niger Niger Niger
MUNIRAH WARSAME ABDIWAHID Somalia Somalia Somalia
Maram Ezat Egypt Egypt Egypt
NARDOS SISAY CHIFRA Ethiopia Ethiopia Ethiopia
OUMAIMA EL BOUCHTI Morocco Morocco Morocco
RAKOTOANOSY SAHONDRA SUZANNE Madagascar Madagascar Madagascar
Rahma Ben Ali Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
TEBELLO MOOTISA Lesotho Lesotho Lesotho
Seniors female -57 kg (17)
Class A (17)
BANASSA DIOMANDE Cote D'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
BEN YESSOUF TEKIATH Niger Niger Niger
CHIDIMMA HELEN OKOKO Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
MAHONZA ALDINE BRENDA DR Congo DR Congo DR Congo
MARY WANJIRU MURIU Kenya Kenya Kenya
MATOMENE BEVERLY MYRIAM JENIFER Congo Congo Congo
NADA LAARAJ Morocco Morocco Morocco
NASTEEHA ABDI MOHAMED Somalia Somalia Somalia
RATOVOARISON IALISOA ADELE Madagascar Madagascar Madagascar
RETHABILE TJOTJO Lesotho Lesotho Lesotho
Radwa Nada Egypt Egypt Egypt
TAHIR AMINA Chad Chad Chad
TEEDANOGO POUNIIRAH SAWADOGO Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
THANINA MEDOUNI Algeria Algeria Algeria
TSEBAOT GOSAYE FIKADU Ethiopia Ethiopia Ethiopia
VESTER BANDA Malawi Malawi Malawi
Yacine DIAW Senegal Senegal Senegal
Seniors female -62 kg (8)
Class A (8)
DJENEBOU SACKO Mali Mali Mali
KOUMBA NANAH HELENE IBO Cote D'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
NAOMIE KATOKA KASUMPATA DR Congo DR Congo DR Congo
Rewan Refaei Egypt Egypt Egypt
SAFIA SALIH Morocco Morocco Morocco
SOSINA DEMISSEW ABATE Ethiopia Ethiopia Ethiopia
VIVIAN CHINWE NDU Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
WAFAA REMAOUN Algeria Algeria Algeria
Seniors female -67 kg (10)
Class A (10)
DEME MIESSO TASHITE Ethiopia Ethiopia Ethiopia
DJAMILA ACHOUAK BOUDRA Algeria Algeria Algeria
ELIZABETH OLUCHI ANYANACHO Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
EMILY ANYANGO OGANYO Kenya Kenya Kenya
FANTA TRAORE Mali Mali Mali
Hedaya Wahba Egypt Egypt Egypt
MARIE FREDERIQUE EKPITINI Cote D'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
NELOUMTA VIVIANE Chad Chad Chad
URGENCE MOUEGA MOUEGA Gabon Gabon Gabon
WAFAE EL ATRI Morocco Morocco Morocco
Seniors female -73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANNIE MBADU NDALA DR Congo DR Congo DR Congo
Amani Layouni Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Maisoun Tolba Egypt Egypt Egypt
RACHA ATMANI Algeria Algeria Algeria
SABAH KOUTBI Morocco Morocco Morocco
UZOAMAKA OTUADINMA Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Seniors female +73 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AMINATA CHARLENE TRAORE Cote D'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
CHIAMAKA EUCHARIA ONUMONU Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
FAITH WANJIKU OGALLO Kenya Kenya Kenya
FATIMA-EZZAHRA ABOUFARAS Morocco Morocco Morocco
FLORENCE ELDJOUMA Chad Chad Chad
ILHAN ADAM ISMAIL Somalia Somalia Somalia
LINDA AZZEDDINE Algeria Algeria Algeria
Mennatullah Abdalaal Egypt Egypt Egypt
NGOUABI-MATINGOU EMELIA R Congo Congo Congo
Seniors male -54 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ABDULATEEF OLAWALE ARINOLA Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
AMADOU T MAHAMADOU MAHARANA Niger Niger Niger
AMINE ELHARMAZI Morocco Morocco Morocco
Ahmed Mohamed Sudan Sudan Sudan
DRISSA COULIBALY Mali Mali Mali
GOFFA BAHAR Chad Chad Chad
Moaz Azat Egypt Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Khalil Jendoubi Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Mouhamadou Moustapha KAMA Senegal Senegal Senegal
Radwan Houssein Hassan Djibouti Djibouti Djibouti
SOLOMON TUFA DEMSE Ethiopia Ethiopia Ethiopia
eureka KAZINDA BILUNGWA DR Congo DR Congo DR Congo
Seniors male -58 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ABDULFATHI OLAJIRE SANUSI Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
ABDURAHMAN SEFA UMER Ethiopia Ethiopia Ethiopia
ADJEWA FREDERIC Cameroon Cameroon Cameroon
Abdi-kader Robleh Omar Djibouti Djibouti Djibouti
Baye Galass NDIAYE Senegal Senegal Senegal
Benson Nii Adom Addo Ghana Ghana Ghana
CASIMIR BETEL Chad Chad Chad
Celcio Bom J C Coelho Sao Tome and Principe São Tomé and Príncipe São Tomé and Príncipe
EBOUENET SENO PISSOUBI GEOFFREY Congo Congo Congo
Hedi Neffati Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
ISSA DIAKITE Cote D'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
MOHAMED GUERFI Algeria Algeria Algeria
Marumo MOLOISANE Lesotho Lesotho Lesotho
Mohamed Mansour Egypt Egypt Egypt
Muhailm Ibrahim Sudan Sudan Sudan
OMAR LAKEHAL Morocco Morocco Morocco
OUMAR SISSOKO Mali Mali Mali
SANDERSON VICENTE Cape Verde Cape Verde Cape Verde
STEPHEN ODHIAMBO OBONYO Kenya Kenya Kenya
Wandile Maziya Swaziland Swaziland Swaziland
renedy kinsama ndofunsu DR Congo DR Congo DR Congo
Seniors male -63 kg (23)
Class A (23)
ABAKAR MOUSTAPHA MOUSTAPHA Chad Chad Chad
ABDELBASSET WASFI Morocco Morocco Morocco
ABDOUL KADIR KOUMA Mali Mali Mali
ABDOUL-RAHAMANE OUMAROU Togo Togo Togo
AMOUGOU ANTOINE THIERY Cameroon Cameroon Cameroon
Ahmed Nassar Egypt Egypt Egypt
Antonio da Graca Mendes Sao Tome and Principe São Tomé and Príncipe São Tomé and Príncipe
Asim Mohammed Sudan Sudan Sudan
CHEFFOU ANASSAR ABDOUL RAZAK Niger Niger Niger
CHRIST CEDRICK BEKAH SERI Cote D'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
COLLINS WAFULA KHEAMBA Kenya Kenya Kenya
DIEU TOKO VANZA DR Congo DR Congo DR Congo
IFEOLUWA JOHN AJAYI Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
MATADI NKOY ROSNY Congo Congo Congo
Mouhamed El Mactar DIAO Senegal Senegal Senegal
NICALAS ANTONIO FERNANDES Cape Verde Cape Verde Cape Verde
Ramosoeu NKUEBE Lesotho Lesotho Lesotho
SALIA SOUMAH Guinea Guinea Guinea
Selasi Damalie Ghana Ghana Ghana
TARIKU GIRMA DEMISU Ethiopia Ethiopia Ethiopia
Thandukukhanya Njabulo Dlamini Swaziland Swaziland Swaziland
WENDAABO LEVIS TRESOR KABORE Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Yassine Khezami Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -68 kg (24)
Class A (24)
AARON KOBENAN Cote D'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
ABDULAHI FUAD DAHIR Somalia Somalia Somalia
AMAR CISSE MOUSSA Gabon Gabon Gabon
Abdelrahman Abow Egypt Egypt Egypt
DIESSON BRIAN JOSEPH Mauritius Mauritius Mauritius
FAICAL SAIDI Morocco Morocco Morocco
JEHUDIEL FINAGNON KIKI Benin Benin Benin
JOSEPH JUNIOR PHIRI Malawi Malawi Malawi
Julian Nii Aryee Ghana Ghana Ghana
LEMOHANG MOKHOBO Lesotho Lesotho Lesotho
MBAYE MASSALICK Cape Verde Cape Verde Cape Verde
MICHAEL SHAWN OCHIENG Kenya Kenya Kenya
MOHAMED FOFANA Mali Mali Mali
Mohamed Nomani Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Mouhamadou Mansour LO Senegal Senegal Senegal
NEYI ESROM Cameroon Cameroon Cameroon
OLUSOLA SUNDAY OLOWOOKERE Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
SALEH MOHAMOUD MAHAMAT Chad Chad Chad
SOFIANE DJEDDOU Algeria Algeria Algeria
SOLOMON BEGASHAW TEFERA Ethiopia Ethiopia Ethiopia
Spencer Kondo Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
YACOUBA GARBA ISMAEL Niger Niger Niger
Yousif Ali Sudan Sudan Sudan
emmanuel ANGALA DR Congo DR Congo DR Congo
Seniors male -74 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ABLAM EZIAN Togo Togo Togo
ARNOLD NKOY MOKOMO DR Congo DR Congo DR Congo
Abdalaziz Adam Sudan Sudan Sudan
Abdoulaye Yagane NDIAYE Senegal Senegal Senegal
Antonio Na Binhom Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
DAR BIENVENU MEDA Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
HERMEN GILLES DOUPASSOU DIMESSE Gabon Gabon Gabon
JAPHETH ODUOR NGOLO Kenya Kenya Kenya
LYES OUCHAOUA Algeria Algeria Algeria
PAUL KOLADE Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
PHILIPPE GHISLAIN BALANGA SONGO Central African Republic Central African Republic Central African Republic
RAMADAN ELWAFI Libya Libya Libya
ROBEL GIRMA LEGESE Ethiopia Ethiopia Ethiopia
SEYDOU FOFANA Mali Mali Mali
SOUFIANE ELASBI Morocco Morocco Morocco
STANISLAUS KARLOS PHIRI Malawi Malawi Malawi
Seif Eissa Egypt Egypt Egypt
Wardell Ernest Samotshozo Botswana Botswana Botswana
Seniors male -80 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ABDOULAYE KEITA Mali Mali Mali
ACHRAF MAHBOUBI Morocco Morocco Morocco
CHEICK CISSE Cote D'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Ernest Wardell Samatshozo Botswana Botswana Botswana
Firas Katoussi Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
GIRESSE KAKESA TSHIMANGA DR Congo DR Congo DR Congo
IDRISSA HAMIDOU MAHAMADOU CHAMSOU Niger Niger Niger
ISLAM GUETFAYA Algeria Algeria Algeria
Karim Mahmoud Egypt Egypt Egypt
Lazarus Kuzivakwashe Maringehosi Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
PASSAMWINDE FAYSAL SAWADOGO Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
PETER OSARO ITIKU Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Sadikh Ababacar SOUMARE Senegal Senegal Senegal
TOUEMBOU KAMGUE SILVERE Cameroon Cameroon Cameroon
VINCENT OCHIENG DOCK Kenya Kenya Kenya
Seniors male -87 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALI YAZBECK COULIBALI Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
FREDERIC ADOUA Chad Chad Chad
IBRAHIM OUMAROU HAMISSOU Niger Niger Niger
INNOCENT WEKESA WAFULA Kenya Kenya Kenya
JEFFERSON FULGENCE BERTIN GBAFIO SEMVOY Central African Republic Central African Republic Central African Republic
Kudzai Chimombe Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
Moustapha FALL Senegal Senegal Senegal
NOUREDDINE ZIANI Morocco Morocco Morocco
SEYDOU GBANE Cote D'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
SUNDAY ONOFE Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Salaheldin Khairy Egypt Egypt Egypt
TAHA ALASWAD Libya Libya Libya
Wilson Silva Leal Sao Tome and Principe São Tomé and Príncipe São Tomé and Príncipe
YOUSSOUF SOUMANO Mali Mali Mali
Seniors male +87 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ABOUBACAR DRABO Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
ANTHONY MYLANN OBAME Gabon Gabon Gabon
AYOUB BASSEL Morocco Morocco Morocco
Abdelrahman Darwish Egypt Egypt Egypt
BRIAN OCHIENG NYORE Kenya Kenya Kenya
CHEICK OUMAR DOSSO Cote D'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
ISSOUFOU ALFAGA ABDOUL RAZAK Niger Niger Niger
MOHCENE BOUKERCHA Algeria Algeria Algeria
OKUOMOSE BENJAMIN Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Seydina Limamou Laye SEYE Senegal Senegal Senegal