Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

DM 2019 Danish Nationals

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 November 2019
  • Deadline
  • 2 November 2019
  • Competitors
  • 161 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælled 1
  • 8660
  • Skanderborg
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

DANSKEMESTERSKABER-INDBYDELSE2019DANSKEMESTERSKABER-INDBYDELSE2019
Report of insurance and liabilityReport of insurance and liability
Stævne Info No1Stævne Info No1
Stævne Info No2Stævne Info No2

Competitors (161)

Children female -27 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Celine Hudecek Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Children female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sarah Cortsen Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Children female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sofia Ghannam Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Children female -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Asta Johansen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Jasmine Zumberi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Mirah Al-Subaihi Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Ramya Rajani Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Rosa Abu Setta Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Silke Nedersoe Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Children female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Zainab Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yasmin Abarkane Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Elinborg Davadottir Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Children male -27 kg (2)
Class A (2)
H Yilmaz Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Yosef Aulaqi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -30 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mohamad Eid Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mikkel Ostergaard Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Victor Alexander Boye Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Yasin Esiyok Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Adam El Koubee Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Mecit Jusufi Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Mert Ismaili Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Nouredine Chaami team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Omar Abu-Lifa Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Yousuf Ahmed Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mikkel Lauridsen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Talha Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
max brandt Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Elias Lahchich Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Kody Atiadevey Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Magnus Moller Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Patrick Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Children male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Adam Mahnu Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nesrin Cinar Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anna Van Ahn Olsen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Jusra Kaadach Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Maria Ghannam Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Mathilde Kubra Genc Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Camilla Farnes Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Carot Christophersen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Sara Abu Setta Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mahtab Rostami team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Celina Fernandez Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Jana Ali COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Josefine Wendt Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Melisa Ismaili Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Emilie Marie Sicko COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Josefine Vilner Jensby Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Malaak Eid Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Meryem El Koubee Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mariam Tarik Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Oda Weihe Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Smilla Barkum Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Julie Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Nabila El-Ghadouani Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
David Cortsen Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Jogvan Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Kaneshka Jamshidi Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Felix Petersen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Omar Bouchareb Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Bunyamin Ilhan Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Ibrahim Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jonas Nielsen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Loui Kj Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mohammed Toumaoui Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Nikola Golemac COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
August Storm Bruun Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Carl Cai Brink Jakobsen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Hjalte Mommsen Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Lucas Lundgren Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Matias Goldstein Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Sonil Jamshidi Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Bradley Atiadevey Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Cihan Cinar Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Ismail Iqbal Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Lucas Huusmann Petesen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Markus Vazquez Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Rune Poulsen Gladsaxe Samheon Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aleksander Munk Svane Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Elias Ben Abdelouahab Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Jana Rajani Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Mads Abildgaard Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Eman Curovac Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Lukas Nols Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Victor Engelsfelt Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Josef Chtioui Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Malik Freijeh Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Yones Aulaqi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
ismail Jacobsen team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Benjamin Chruszczyk Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Danial Eli Poulsen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Ilyas Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Magnus Johansen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Nikolai Dahl Jensen Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Belmin Hamidovic Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Boas H Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
David Liu Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Joel Toft Solr Denmark Denmark
Ricki Farnes Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Hamad Abu Setta Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Milad Haidari Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Sebastian Bille Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Shawn Reyes Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Signar Hansen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Dominick Troleis Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Hogni Davason Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Omar Dawoud Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Daniel Nyboe Engelrud Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Edi Hrnic Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Lukas Kaastrup Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Thomas Bjelstrand COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hassan Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Marcus Knudsen Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jade Castillo Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Shantelle Mendoza Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Carla Marie Fjordby Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Julie Larsson Rohde Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Julie Thusgaard Frederiksen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Cille Lund Nielsen Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Lisa Maria Soerensen Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Stine Toet Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Nikita Lauritzen Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Yasmin Dahmani Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hafsa Liana Chtioui Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Jinin Sahament Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mira Gu Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Micaela Volpe Michelsen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Camilla Retzlaff Hvass Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Signe Wendt W Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mansouria Derai Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Mariam Mahnu Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Sofie Toet Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anne Rosendahl Kristiansen Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Caroline Bjerring Rasmussen Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Kathrine Nordentoft Frederiksen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
layal El-khatib Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ayda Jameian Kolding Huma Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
jasmin Andersen Aarhus Vest TKD Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Cecilie Frank Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Natalie Rosendal Lauridsen Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amine Derai Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Nicklas Lundgren Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
David Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Tobias Hyttel Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jalal Mahnu Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Jason Gangia Jensen Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Simon Lyngbak Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Daniel Fallahpour Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Ilia Jameian Kolding Huma Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Otto Herlev Jorgensen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abdullah Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Casper Morild COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Junas Shareef Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Lennert Theilgaard Solr Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alfred Rydahl Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Martin Johansen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Per Christensen Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alex Snedker Poulsen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Moussa El Bahri Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Veterans female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Noomi Heradottir Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Veterans female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Christina Nissen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Veterans female +67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mette Plambeck Pedersen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark