Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Hasado Cup 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 30 November 2019
  • Deadline
  • 20 November 2019
  • Competitors
  • 141 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Duisburg
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Internationaler Hasado Cup 2019Internationaler Hasado Cup 2019

Competitors (141)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Sara Hadzic Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Melisa Yor Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
ANASTASIA CEYLINAZ SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Aaliyah Tok Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ardita Zendeli TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
GIOIA ANGELICA ALIANTO TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Meriam Aouina Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Elmira Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Mustafa Arda Cakmak Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Aliaga Abasov Absheron Zirve Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Class II (1)
Mehdih Memmedli Sportakademie Karimov Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Erik Nickel Sportakademie Karimov Germany Germany
Eymen Ustundag TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Konstantin Raif Sportakademie Karimov Germany Germany
Zisis Evdokiou Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ahmad Alhoussein Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Ali Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Muhammed Olcay Mutlu Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Luca-Gabriel Blotor Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Emira -Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Esila OZMEN Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Kimberly Wallner Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Daria Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
KUBRA ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Talia Elmas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Melissa Oztas TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Fyza Nur Dalda Sportakademie Karimov Germany Germany
Rumeysa Celiktas Sportakademie Karimov Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
SUMEYYA USTUNDAG TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Jana Gruber TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Hazar Keskin Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Kusay Murat Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Luis Rossi Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
MURAT GULER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Alexander Raif Sportakademie Karimov Germany Germany
Arda Kahraman TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Claudio Miligescu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Mohammad Alhoussein Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Marius Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Moritz Oliver Paasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Ammar Ay Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (3)
Class II (3)
ESER ERGUN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Efe Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Emir Kilic Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Mert Nar Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Marius Blotor Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Mustafa Kurt Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (3)
Class I (1)
ILJA REMPEL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Barlas Teber Sportakademie Karimov Germany Germany
Leonardo Augustin Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aleksej Reiswich Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Colin Mueller TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jana Huying Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ela Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Farida Ayyubova Sportakademie Karimov Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Saadat Abasova Absheron Zirve Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Suheda Yavuz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Achelya Pehlivan T Turkey Turkey
Class II (1)
Denisa Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (1)
Class II (1)
TUANA YEGINER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Chinar Bayraktar T Turkey Turkey
Meryem Sahin Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Anna Schmidt Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Enise Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Elif Aynur Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ARMEND BAJRAMALI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Luka Lukic Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Berk Ozel Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Dzhem Redzhep Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Omer Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (5)
Class I (2)
ARDIT ZENDELI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
ATAKAN ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (3)
MALIK MADEN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mohsen Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
YUSUF CAN CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Ardijan Shabanaj Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
GOKAY CANEL OZTAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Justin Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Esad Caliskan Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Jamal Dawoud Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
FERHAT YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Efe Nuh Caliskan Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Glenn Konrads Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Raif Erol Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Taygan Tuttolomondo TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (2)
Class I (1)
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Melda Y Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Yusra Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Mihaela Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nurcan Ilayda Bayraktar T Turkey Turkey
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleyna Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class I (1)
KAAN NEDIM YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (2)
Class I (1)
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Can Siyar kaptagel Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Eren Barut Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Fazli Ozdemir Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Metehan Kaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Roman Rotgang Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (4)
Class I (3)
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Noah Buch Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (1)
HASSAN HASHEMI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Luan Shabanaj Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Koray Mutlu Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Nils Johannaber Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Muhammed Dal Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Justus Dalhoff Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Esranur Durak T Turkey Turkey
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melike Yilmaz T Turkey Turkey
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Aleyna Akcaalan TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
SEHER DASDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sarah Kroh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Suleyman Safarov Absheron Zirve Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Class II (1)
Hassan Ayubi Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class I (1)
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Emre Ozdemir Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class I (3)
HAMZA YAVUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Hasan Huseynov Absheron Zirve Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mohammad albdiwi Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class I (2)
SERGIO HORNIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sean Meyer Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Enes Hamdi Michelet Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Mirzaaga Hajiyev Absheron Zirve Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mohammad Ruomieh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Oktay Uelker Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Thomas Fischer Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Yusuf Kaan Sanlimeral Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany