Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International BGN Cup 2020

  • Tournament dates
  • 18 January 2020
  • Deadline
  • 13 January 2020
  • Competitors
  • 211 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Velbert
  • Germany Germany

Competitors (211)

Juniors D female -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Amina El -Edrissi Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Azra Koca LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Zajmina Hajdini T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Maria- Helena Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ivan Mihajlov Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Ben Kotzwander Velberter SG Germany Germany
Ensar Kutlu Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Esat Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Julius Sch Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Luis Wetzstein Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tonny Hamo Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (10)
Class I (2)
Emira -Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Lesley Prinz VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (8)
Angelique Altun Velberter SG Germany Germany
Aylin Friesen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Esila OZMEN Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Hibaallah El Hasnaoui T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Hilal Ayar LT Sports Germany Germany
Liv Philine Schroeter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Lyssa Amelie Stuekrath LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Sophia Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Ronja Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Aya Labassi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ela-Eyluel Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Nilda Oektem LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Aleyna Kayahan LT Sports Germany Germany
Iliana Theochari Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Madita Petermann Velberter SG Germany Germany
Marie Tchuente Wafeu Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sude Iscan LT Sports Germany Germany
Talia Elmas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Elmira Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Leonara Hajdini T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Madita Rudolph VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Selin Postorivo Velberter SG Germany Germany
Tatjana Trenkenschu Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Tugce Nigdeli LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Esma Dogan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jana Gruber TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Lea Lailani Winkelmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (10)
Class I (3)
Ekrem Ismailov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Hazar Keskin Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Kai Morozov SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Alaa Al-Laham LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Luis Rossi Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Mark Matsevyty LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Maximilian-Etienne Gottschalk T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ricardo Santoni Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Valerio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Zisis Evdokiou Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Ali Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Tristan Spohr LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Vishaal Pakirathan LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (8)
Class I (3)
Egson Shabanaj Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Moritz Oliver Paasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Efe Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Emre Koca LT Sports Germany Germany
Nassim Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Nathanael G T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Vincent Nestorova Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (11)
Class I (1)
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (10)
Bennet Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Elias Moeller TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Githushan Pakiyanathan LT Sports Germany Germany
Jan Wiedemann SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Luca-Gabriel Blotor Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Marlo Simon Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Melih-Zuelfikar Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Selim Akyildiz VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Vadim Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Vladimir Sidorov SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Daniel Tatonin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Feres Mojaddedi LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Marius-Sebastian Blotor Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Yassine Labassi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Louis Engels T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Dilara Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Ela Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Francesca Santoni Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (7)
Class I (5)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Chantal Kaussen Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Yasmin Nachit SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Ezgi-Hatice Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Johanna Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Roksana Kobierowska Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Victoria Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
lchrak El Boujaddaini Chabli Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Anna Georgia Liberis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Seray Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Achouak El Boujaddaini Chabli Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Anna-Lena Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Fatjona Hajdini T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Eda Koca LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (8)
Class I (5)
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jason Ewert Velberter SG Germany Germany
Joel Mosdzien Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Melvin Jockel SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Ammar Ay Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Bastian Senzel T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Fabian Fischer VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Jonas Samsel LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Max Morozov SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Berk Ozel Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Davut Mehmet Kayahan LT Sports Germany Germany
Emir Kilic Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Ercihan Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Maik Schulz SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (10)
Class I (4)
Laurenz Braun VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Leonardo-Augustin Otvos Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Luka Lukic Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Angelos Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Jason Geyik LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Leon Pierre Schoth T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Zeyd Oezdamar LT Sports Germany Germany
Narcis Andrei Pruteanu LT Sports Germany Germany
Simon Spohr LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Finn Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Aleksej Reiswich Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Alexios Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Ensar Iscan LT Sports Germany Germany
Jonathan-Constantin Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Nayan Can Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Omer Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Colin Mueller TV Becketal Germany Germany
Davresh Ardla T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Justin Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Ege Cinar T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Leo Bender LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Mert Kilic LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melina Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Hatice Akmese LT Sports Germany Germany
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Jana Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Tamara Mahr Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Yusra Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Mahnaz Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Cansu Odabas Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Ceyda Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Gloria Gabriel SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Sarah Nachit SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Mihaela Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Chahida Chaif T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Yasmin Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleyna Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Maxim Becker SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Joshua-Elias Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Mohsen Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Milas Cakmak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Younes Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Ardijan Shabanaj Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Eren Barut Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Mohamed Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Daniel Urich SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Metehan Kaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Ali Mirhan Keceli LT Sports Germany Germany
David Bremer SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Hoang Anh Tran SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Johannes Woeste TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Lion Schoepe T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Nico Reinhardt TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Yassin Hasan Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Luan Shabanaj Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Taha Unverdi Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Taygan Tuttolomondo TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Muhammed Dal Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nicole Weber-Escobar Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sarah Bietz VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Hannah Duester VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Michelle Zeiger SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Sydney Wendland Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Priscilla Merley Boye Tan?s Best Taekwondo Ghana Ghana
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Abigail Sarpong Tan?s Best Taekwondo Ghana Ghana
Luisa-Marie Hauck SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Jule Mueller SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Hassan Ayubi Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Ousmane Ngom Hlm tkd Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Frank Adjetey Okang Tan?s Best Taekwondo Ghana Ghana
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Furkan Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Isnaur El`darhanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Joseph Quarshie Tan?s Best Taekwondo Ghana Ghana
Michael Siemens Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ugur Oezkul Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Emmanuel Adofo Tan?s Best Taekwondo Ghana Ghana
Labinot Kosumi Velberter SG Germany Germany
Mujtaba Nasimi Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Nils Gehring SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class I (3)
Albiard Bajrami Velberter SG Germany Germany
Ayoub Razki SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Furkan Kasnakci LT Sports Germany Germany
Hasan Civelek Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Niklas Vowinckel SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Paul Akoun-Scholten LT Sports Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Benedikt Gunstmann SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Dardan Pllana SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Din Havolli Velberter SG Germany Germany
Fabian Schneider VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Timo Schoppmann VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Thomas Fischer Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Thomas Gabriel SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Tobias Tirtey TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany