Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NWTU Lippe Pokal 2020

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 February 2020
  • Deadline
  • 18 February 2020
  • Competitors
  • 35 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Marker Allee 20
  • 59063
  • Hamm
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Lippe Pokal 2020Lippe Pokal 2020

Competitors (35)

Juniors D female -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Amina Ay Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Emira -Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Aylin Friesen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Esila OZMEN Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Sophia Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Mila Leis TV Becketal Germany Germany
Talia Elmas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jana Gruber TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Luis Rossi Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ali Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Moritz Oliver Paasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Roni Abdo TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Daniel Tatonin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Ela Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Johanna Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Muhammed Ammar Ay Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Emir Kilic Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Berk Ozel Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Luka Lukic Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Alexios Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Angelos Rehse TV Becketal Germany Germany
Elia Yilmaz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Luca Kreutz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Yusra Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Mihaela Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Metehan Kaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Muhammed Dal Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Thomas Fischer Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany