Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

THE 1st LMC PRIZE FIGHTER CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 4 December 2022
  • Deadline
  • 20 November 2022
  • Competitors
  • 129 / 120
  • Location
  • Places Of leisure
  • SO50 9NL
  • Passfield Avenue,Eastleigh, Southampton, Hampshire
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO OUR ADMIN TEAM (adminuk@ma-regonline.com) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED.

Downloads

1ST LMC PRIZE FIGHTER CHAMPS WAITING LIST1ST LMC PRIZE FIGHTER CHAMPS WAITING LIST
LMC PRIZE FIGHTER CHAMPS 2022LMC PRIZE FIGHTER CHAMPS 2022

Competitors (129)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sabiha Nol SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -22 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Jessica Harris LMC England England
Roop Siran LMC England England
Pee Wee female -26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Diana Oliveria LMC England England
Pee Wee male -22 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Caleb Chung LMC England England
James Day LMC England England
Travis Wiltshire LMC England England
Pee Wee male -24 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Fahim Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -24 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Hafsa Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
INARA HOOPER Dorset Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Melissa Borojerdi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -26 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Navneet Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Sndoos Farhad Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -32 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Ashtara Solanki SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Diana Paraian LMC England England
Florence Wiltshire LMC England England
Lucy Ashworth LMC England England
Maliha Nadeem Sumra Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sophia Oliveria LMC England England
Children female -36 kg (1)
Class B (1)
MIA WILSON South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -40 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Annabelle Blencowe LMC England England
Isabelle Bailiff LMC England England
Children male -24 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Lev Griffin LMC England England
Class B (2)
Hunain Mohammad Jan Mohammad Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
William Phipps South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Idris Ferhat SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Iimran Nol SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Ismail Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammad Khan Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Muhammad Touray Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Muzammil Khatgar Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -29 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Misha Griffin LMC England England
Class B (3)
David Levonyan LMC England England
Ethan Ashworth LMC England England
Navid Maqsudi Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -32 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Charlie Vickerstaff South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Hamza Khan Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ilyas Nechat SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Levon Levonyan LMC England England
Nasratullah Neiaze Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rayan Moradi Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -36 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Charlie Lewington LMC England England
DYLAN CUSAK South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Ewan Paul Kendrick Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Muhammad Abdullah Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Muneer Amiri Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -29 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Lamise Laila Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
TBC TBC LMC England England
Class B (1)
Sophia Borojerdi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TBC2 TBC2 LMC England England
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Loretta Heath LMC England England
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (1)
TBC1 TBC1 LMC England England
Class B (1)
LUCIA JAEGER-COLLINS Dorset Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sian White South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Avyar Hauri Ahmed Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jalal Ali Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Noor Alswaitti SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Shaan Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Talal Ashraf Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Archie Dobarito LMC England England
Sumama Mohammed Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -37 kg (5)
Class A (1)
SAM LEAH Dorset Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (4)
Albie Wiltshire LMC England England
Jose Junior Rowsell Freitas Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kevin Yeboah SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Mehran Ali Rahimi Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Radu Paraian LMC England England
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Abdul Samer Zafari Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ahsan Haidari Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Erfan Ahmadi Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Beeshw Hassan Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Witt LMC England England
Ozair Ahmad Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class B (2)
HARRISON HOWARD Dorset Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mikey Wiltshire LMC England England
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Yusuf Sbayeh Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Gaven Sivakumar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Meraj Iqbal Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Syan Dhillon SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Murtaza Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Konstantin Yuzefovich SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Ammar Abdullah Khan Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Arman Ali Rahimi Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rihanullah Asif Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alex Phipps South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lia Wilson Chen LMC England England
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Phoenix Goodman LMC England England
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Lily Hoy LMC England England
Molly Cartwright South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Susan Ahmadi Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Maddie Shreeve South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jennifer Dawson LMC England England
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Beth Witt LMC England England
Class B (1)
Laiyla Biant SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ELSA MAIDMENT Dorset Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Isra Ilyas LMC England England
Kyriaki Kouttouki LMC England England
Phoenix Goodman LMC England England
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Nasteeha Mahamed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Hiedi LMC England England
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Katie Bradley South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Kimberly Barnes LMC England England
Lois Jennings LMC England England
Class B (1)
Natalie Burstow South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Adriana Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
CASSIDY MAIDMENT Dorset Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
PARESTOKARIMI MALAYER Dorset Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ella Barnes LMC England England
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ilhan Ismaill SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Cliff SU LMC England England
Nasrullah Safi Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oliver Perez LMC England England
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Basit Sediqi Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Max Cater LMC England England
Shahzada Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aaron Mcardle South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Ahmad Samir Sediqi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Joel Walsh LMC England England
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Hamzah Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Hassan Chichan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TOM AHNSTROM Dorset Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Adil Sayyed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVER MAY Dorset Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Brandon Jewell LMC England England
Veterans male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Omed Mohammed Tofiq Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ranj Farhad Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male -80 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Matt Witt LMC England England
Rob Goodman LMC England England
Class B (1)
SEAN HOOPER Dorset Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom