Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 December 2019
  • 25 December 2019
  • 26 December 2019
  • Deadline
  • 12 December 2019
  • Competitors
  • 446 / 450
  • Location
  • Tashkent
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Downloads

DRAW DAY 2DRAW DAY 2
DRAW DAY1DRAW DAY1

Results

Results Day 1Results Day 1
Medal Stanging Day 1Medal Stanging Day 1
Medal Standing Day 2Medal Standing Day 2
Results Day 2Results Day 2

Competitors (446)

Seniors female -46 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Abdikatova Ayjamal Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Amanova Rushana O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziza Mustafoyeva Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Benazir Isakbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilnora Mavlonqulova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilnoza Yunusalieva Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dinora Ochilova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FOTIMA RAJABOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fotima Sobirova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulnozahon Umarova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
INTIZOR ABDULALIMOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Makhmatmuratova Iroda Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohichehra Odilova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohira Rahimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisa Mahmudova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafosat Toshemirova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozimahon Maksudova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rahmatullaeva MADINA Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Safiya Abduraximova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohsanam Azamova UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxistaxon Mamasobirova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sofiya Abduraximova UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tursunova Rahshona Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xurshida Anorova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZARNIGOR KHUSNIDDINOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zahro Kuzibayeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -49 kg (24)
Class A (24)
ANORA BURONOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asaloy Tajibayeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dinora Abdujalilova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulnoza Jaloldinova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hamidova Madina Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUKHTAROVA DINORA Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinabonu Mannopova UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Malika Oqmirzayeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mamatazizova Maftuna Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Manzirat Kozimova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohina Otabayeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Moxinur Aliyeva Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisa Yusupova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafisa Qamchibekova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazokatxon Tursunova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ogilxon Azamjonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oydinjon Abdullayeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxina Amandavlatova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
TABASSUM SHOYIZOQOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tojiboyeva Dilbar Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ugiloy Rahmonaliyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarnigor Abdullaeva SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarnigorxon Tursunaliyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zorxol Jonqobilova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -53 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Altinoy Qalbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Charos Qayumova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DILBAR MADIEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruza Hujamova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fotima Xolmirzayeva Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulira'no Choriyeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulizebo Ismoilova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khusnora Sobirova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MAFTUNA NURIDDINOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MALIKA SAFAROVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinahon Qurvonaliyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mavluda Karimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazokat Najmitdinova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Abdullayeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Murtozoyeva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodxon Isaboyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Qurbonova Maxfuza Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Roxila Abdumannapova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAKHNOZABONU UMMATOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sulaymonova Go'zal O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
To'raeva Nilufar Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
UMIDAKHON KHASANOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umarova Feruza Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xakimova Zebo O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yulduz Shodmonova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yusufjonova Mohira O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -57 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Aziza Poyanova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshoda Karimjonova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dinorahon Mamadibragimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durdona Norova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durdona Abdulhaeva Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Iskandarova Ogiloy Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Laylo Polatova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinabonu Gofurova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinabonu Jorayeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Yoqubova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Milana Golubeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirabzalova Madina Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazira Ibragimova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Sobirjonova ROZK Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Po'latova Nasiba O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SARVINOZ AKHMEDOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SITORA DONIYOROVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinoz Lutfullayeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zariya Kasimova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -62 kg (22)
Class A (22)
Asalhon Bektosheva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elnora Nigmatullina Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fazilat Otamurodova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruza Axmedova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruza Sadikova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEKHRANGIZ IKROMOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maya Matberdieva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohlaroy Ulughodjaeva Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munira Kholikulova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mushtariy Artikova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufar Umirova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rozixon Mominova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SITORA ERGASHEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahnoza Shodmonova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shokirova Sevinch Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Toraboeva Xurshida Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Turgunova Husnobod O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Vyaznikova Diana Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xasanova Ziyoda Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarinabonu Irgasheva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarnigor Otaqulova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuhra Ochilova UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -67 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Diyora Bozorova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyora Ismoiljonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durdona Isakulova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ergasheva Maftuna O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mokhinabonu Normatova ROZK Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhayo Sirojiddinova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nigora Tursunqulova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
O'ralova Umida Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ogiloy Isroilova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RANO KUDRATOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sharipova Shahzoda Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shinargul Tolegenova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxista Kuvondikova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xudoekulova Diyora Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zaynura Rahimboyeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -73 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Abdiyusupova Maftuna Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dildora Xakimova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilfuzahon Ismonova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulsanam Alijonova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hosiyathon Holmirzaeva Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munira Salaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafosat Raximjonova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nomozova Mutabar Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shukrona Qurbonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Svetlana Osipova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zulhumor Isroilova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female +73 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Dildoraxon Xakimova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dinara Asqarova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyora Gafforkhujaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Malohat Frunzayeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Moxiraxon Sotvoldiyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nigora Xujamurodova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodaxon Azamova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinoz Meliboyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Abdusamatova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shirmonoy Ahmedova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xusnora Norquchqorova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -54 kg (48)
Class A (48)
ABDUVALI NABIEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ABUBAKR GANIJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AKBAR TURDIYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akmal Abdulazizov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Alisher Ravshanov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Amirbek Turaev Select Team of Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizjon Uktamov ROZK Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bahrom Abdullayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bahromov Muhammadjon Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Baxodirjon Ulmasov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Behruz Temirov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Ergashev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Burxonov Xasan Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Danabayev Javoxir O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Davronbek Begimov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doniyor Mahkamov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dostonjon Hoshimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ergashev Abdullajon Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fazliddin Saidumarov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husniddin Soibjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAMSHID ABILKHAIROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Zokirov ROZK Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlonbek Shuhratov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaxongir Xudoyberdiev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaxongirmirzo Maxmudov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KHUSANJON OLIMJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khusan Jalilov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Komronbek Tokhirov Select Team of Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirzabek Masjaripov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nizomiddin Omonturdiyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ODILJON ABRIKULOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RADJABALI RADJABALI-ZODA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rahmonjon Sharofjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHohruh Dehkonov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Xolmirzaev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvar Ilhomov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhzod Sayfiev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sharifiddin Orzuev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxzod Halilov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohrux Azimov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sirojbek Kholiyev ROZK Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sohib Yamanqulov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tohir Aslanov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Turgunbekov Otabek Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
UMIDJON SHARIPOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Ravshanov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
YUNUS ATAMURADOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zohid Salimov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -58 kg (45)
Class A (45)
ABBOS MIRZAXMEDOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ABDULAZIZ GANIEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abrorjon Abduvakhobov ROZK Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akhrorov Azamat Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Dadajonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Khujamurodov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamat Utebaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bahodirbek Mizaboev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Behzod Numonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Ibragimov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boltayev Bahrom O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Botirali Nomozov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Donyor Yuldashev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elbek Elmurodov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FERUZ ISOYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fathulla Islamov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibroximjon Axmadov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikromov Ravshan Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAMSHID SAIDOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JONIBEK BOBOMIRZAEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Bekturdiyev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamronbek Nazirkhulov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lochinbek Tursunboyev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRZOBEK MUKHTOROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadyusuf Nematjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Murodali Normatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Murodjon Makhkamov ROZK Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Musurmon Soatov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muzaffarov Yusuf Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NURSULTONBEK ZUBAROV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazar Ganiev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Erkinboev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Qilichev Sardor Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidorifxon Axmedov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardorbek Soliyev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahzod Berdiyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shodiyev Shaxzod O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sirojiddin Ruziyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suxrob Bobobekov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Timur Iskanov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Turobov Ozodbek O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Uktam Tilabov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xudoyberdi Sadullayev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZIYODULLO JABBOROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuhriddin Sherkulov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -63 kg (47)
Class A (47)
ABDULAZIZ KHAMIDULLAEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ALIJON JALOLOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ASADBEK GAFUROV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdugofur Abdurashidov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdullaziz Ziyoiddinov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abduqodir Xujayorov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abror Abdumalikov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abror Turaev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akbar Tojikulov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Amirbek Rustamov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Xalikov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Atabek Jumabaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azimbek Rustamov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizxon Jalilov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BEKZODJON ZAYNIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekmurod Shamsutdinov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boborahim Holov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boronboy Shodiyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Arslonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fayzulloyev Diyorbek Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibodullayev Bunyod O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaloliddin Xoliyarov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KOSIMJON KODIROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Karimov Diyorbek Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MADAMINJON OTAJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MAMURJON ABDURAIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadali Saidov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadolimxon Mashrabjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadqodir Abdugafforov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mukhammadyusuf Khudoyberdiyev ROZK Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Najmiddin Qosimhojiev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Niyaz Puiatov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurmaganbet Nagmetov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OLIMBEK AKRAMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ORIPOV AVAZBEK O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Pulatov Hasan Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Qobul Pardaboyev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHERZOD KHABIBOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvar Zaripov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhboz Mirgiyosov ROZK Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherdor Arslonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruh Boltayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sottiev Elshinbek Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tuhliboev Diyor Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Rashitov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yaxshiboyev Komron O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zafar Pulatov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -68 kg (44)
Class A (44)
ABDURAFIK ASLONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AKRAMJON AVAZOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ANVAR ALIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdullajon Shomurodov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdurahmon Haitov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anvar Abulqosimov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Avezmurodov Arslan O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamat Saparbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Shomurodov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Normurodov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bexruzbek Isaev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boburjon Jurayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DILMUROD YULDOSHEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elbek Safarov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FAZLIDDIN MAKHANOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farrux Komiljonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farxod Ismatov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Iskandar Anarbayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahongir Duvlanov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Boboqulov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Jaysunov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jonibek Normamatov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Joraev SHahzod Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KHegay Stanislav Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lazizbek Khabibov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MURTOZA ULASHOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mavlonjon Isroilov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Adilov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oybek Tojiddinov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sadikov Alisher Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sanjarbek Mardonov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Obidjonov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Toirov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakarov Ollonur O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxboz Tusmatov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sultan Ergashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
TOJIDDIN SAMIYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tojiboyev Oybek O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Toshpolatov Boburshox Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Toxir Togaymurotov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Toxtasinov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xudayberdi Utemuratov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yoqubjon Zulimov. Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yosinbek Abdullaev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -74 kg (45)
Class A (45)
AHRORJON SAMIYEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abbos Kushbakov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulaziz Omonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulla Turayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akbaralibek Juraev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Doshjanov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Abduqodirov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Sobitov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boymatov Maqsud Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DONIYOR RAKHIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doniyorbek Anarkulov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dostonjon Chilmuhammedov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ergashboy Yuldashev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Erkinov Elomon O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FAXRIYOR JAHONGIROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Faridun Boymurodov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hasan Jurayev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hojiakbar Zokirov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islomjon Adhamov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JURABEK OBILOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jallolidin Abdujabborov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Mavlyanov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javoxir Norquvvatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jo'raboyev Imomali O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamoliddin Raxmataliyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khumayun Jumaboyev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Li Aleksey Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MURODJON TURAYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mavlon Tuxtasinov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mustaqim Qahhorov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
O'ktamov Ikrom Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OZOD ABDUAZIZOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodbek Eshmanov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidahmad Rahmiddinov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shamsuddin Shihboyev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohjahon Qosimhojayev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohrux Sultonov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoyadbek Akramov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sultan Akimov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tulqin Ergashev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Turgunboy Xoliqulov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ULUGBEK MUSTAKIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xamidulloxon Botirov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yusuf Khudayberdiyev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yusupov Asror O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -80 kg (26)
Class A (26)
AKOBIR NASILLOYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Omonullayev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boburjon Orifxonov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farhodjon Odilov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
IKHTIYOR RAKHIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrokhim Turgunov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islomjon Adhamov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KHUSEN JURAYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadali Xasanboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Musobek Jumaboev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mustafo Naimov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NABIBULLO OTAMURADOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozimjon Umarov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurlan Serikbayev ROZK Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rahmonov Doniyor O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAKHBOZ URINBOEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Qalbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardorbek Mamadillayev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxboz Suvonov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shuhrat Salaev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shukurulloxon Xakimov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Valiyev Mustafo O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xasanboy Abduganiyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xayotjon Saliyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xusniddin Nomozov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuxriddin Xonimqulov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -87 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Adaham Qobulov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Alisher Raxmatov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asror Boboxanov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Ortikov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIYORBEK MUYDINOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gaipnazarov Shokhzodbek Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hasan Tashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Humoyun Bolbekov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikromjon Isroilov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islam Yuldashev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Ubaydullaev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlonbek Umarov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlonbek Sunnatullayev ROZK Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khusniddin Muhammadkulov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Marat Mavlyanov Select Team of Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mufazzal Marufov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Ortiqboyev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhobiddin Duvlanov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suxrob Shafiev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tashov Husan O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Sultonov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male +87 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AZIZBEK KHALIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abror Zokirov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Begzod Bermahanov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DMITRIY SHOKIN UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikromov Abduraxmon Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaxongir Irgashev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nasim Chorshanbiyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oybek Muxammadaliyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Qodirali Rahmonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SUNNATILLO SULTONOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saken Abdullaev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sanjar Bahronov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruh Rajabov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
TUYMUROD SHURINOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xalimov Aziz O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zayniddinov Aziz O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan