Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

ULTIMATE OPEN TKD CHAMPIONSHIPS (APRIL)

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 April 2022
  • Deadline
  • 15 April 2022
  • Competitors
  • 302 / 315
  • Location
  • BARNSLEY METRODOME
  • S70 1AN
  • Queens Road, Barnsley, South Yorkshire
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO OUR ADMIN TEAM (adminuk@ma-regonline.com) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED.


NOTE ADDED 23.02.2022
Please note that the weigh in being held on Saturday afternoon is not at the event venue. The Saturday afternoon weigh-in will be held at HONEYWELL SPORT VILLAGE, HONEYWELL CAMPUS, HONEYWELL LANE, BARNSLEY S75 1BP from pm until 4pm. The Sunday morning weigh-in will be at the venue from 7.30am until 9.00am.

Downloads

ULTIMATE OPEN WAITING LIST APRIL 2022ULTIMATE OPEN WAITING LIST APRIL 2022
Ultimate Open Champs April 2022Ultimate Open Champs April 2022

Results

ULTIMATE OPEN CHAMPS - DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTSULTIMATE OPEN CHAMPS - DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS
ULTIMATE OPEN CHAMPS - FINAL INDIVIDUAL CATEGORY RESULTSULTIMATE OPEN CHAMPS - FINAL INDIVIDUAL CATEGORY RESULTS
ULTIMATE OPEN CHAMPS - FINAL TEAM RANKINGULTIMATE OPEN CHAMPS - FINAL TEAM RANKING

Competitors (302)

Pee Wee female -24 kg (2)
Class A (1)
SK Mariam Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Ruby Midgley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
MIDNIGHT BRUNSKILL TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female +26 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Eliot Craven-Smith QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sara Salehi Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -22 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Pius Junior Appiah CMS Academy England England
Class B (2)
ALFIE CREE Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Riaan Gosrani Wild Tiger TKD England England
Pee Wee male -24 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Yousuf Afzal Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (2)
Class B (2)
COOPER HARVEY KINGS TKD England England
HARRY MINDOV Legacy Taekwondo England England
Pee Wee male +26 kg (3)
Class B (3)
EDWARD BURLEIGH Chi Taekwondo England England
ISMAEEL AFZAL Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
O'Shane Smith Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -24 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Gabriella Pettigrew Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Children female -26 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Amelia Dooley Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
ISLA JONES Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Perdy Stenzel Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zamzam Osmani Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -29 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Betsy Walker QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Arina Monteiro CMS Academy England England
Dahlia Grant CMS Academy England England
MOLLIE McNALLY Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -32 kg (3)
Class A (2)
LILY HARDY Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
SK Saskia Parn (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Diana Paraian LMC England England
Children female -36 kg (1)
Class A (1)
EMILY CORREIA TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -40 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Salma Mohamud CMS Academy England England
Class B (3)
Kitty Wilson Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Mia Lambert Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mya Lightley SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -44 kg (3)
Class B (3)
EMILY PESTANA Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Isabelle Bailiff LMC England England
Isobel Coley Chi Taekwondo England England
Children female -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mia Atkinson Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Children female +48 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Aaliyah D'Sylva Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Olivia Davies Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Children male -24 kg (1)
Class B (1)
JACK FLETCHER Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (6)
Class A (1)
JUAN NAM NAM Wild Tiger TKD England England
Class B (5)
Aiden Hayrann Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Albert Marshall QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Frankie Harrison KINGS TKD England England
James Que Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Stephens Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -29 kg (11)
Class A (4)
Henry Hunter QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MEKAAEL KAREEM AHMAD ZAFRULLAH Wild Tiger TKD England England
Pameer Kakar (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
YAKUB AZIMOV Wild Tiger TKD England England
Class B (7)
Ali Zubaidi CMS Academy England England
FRASER SWEETING TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Harri McBurney Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hugo Hunter QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Jones Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
NOAH HARRISON Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Zev Munkhbat Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -32 kg (10)
Class A (4)
JOO YOUNG KIM Wild Tiger TKD England England
SK Hamza Malik (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Hussnain Malik (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Salman Hussein CMS Academy England England
Class B (6)
CONNOR SMITH TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Emmanuel Stephens CMS Academy England England
Evan Webster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Luther Chi Taekwondo England England
Messi Osmani Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Reuben Heard Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (10)
Class A (2)
Rocco Harbisher Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
YUSUF AZIMOV Wild Tiger TKD England England
Class B (8)
Batu Cucen Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Callum Beatie Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
JOSHUA BYWATER TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Kalil Stephens CMS Academy England England
Karson Bond QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
LUCAS WHITTLE Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
LUIS HARRISON Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Max Bailey QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Mohammed Saleh Mutakabbir CMS Academy England England
Class B (2)
Brandon Beatie Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
VINCENT RAY MARTELLI Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
Children male -44 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Daanish Kashif SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
ZACHARY VAN ROOYEN Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
Children male -48 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Dominik Tarnatki (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Fin Riley Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
SAMUEL KEALEY TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male +48 kg (2)
Class A (1)
George Rainey Bennett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Arash Salehi Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Isabella Lodge QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Noor Riaz Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Zaina Riaz Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Alannah Dearnley Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aimee Kim TEAM WATERSIDE Great Britain Great Britain
Jia Gosrani Wild Tiger TKD England England
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Jovie Ho Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
LILLIE DINSLEY TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Tillie Wilson Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Lamise Laila Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
SK Demi Baez-Arranz (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sk Mia Parn (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ESTERA CZYNSZAK Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Frances Appiah CMS Academy England England
ISOBEL MACDONALD WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Klara Boccolini TEAM WATERSIDE Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (10)
Class A (6)
ALICE FOSTER Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Amy Lambert QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Estera Mohammed Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Eva Gregory Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
PAIGE VINCENT Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
SK Yasmin Orfi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Faith Nsita CMS Academy England England
Frankie Standering Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
LARA HOCKEY Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
MILLY CARLING TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Adrianrna Coley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ella Bell (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
NIAMH KEEGAN WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rose Nicholson SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
GRACE BOOTH Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Savia Hassan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
scarla Kirk (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +59 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Lucie Roberts Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
MATILDA OWEN Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
MAYA STOPFORD Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Class B (3)
LUCIA AKWANYA WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
ROSEMARY AKWANYA WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SIAN WHITE South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Bryce Mateo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JALAL ALI Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
SONNY SWEETING TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Mason Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sultan Hussein CMS Academy England England
Class B (2)
Jack Halstead Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lee Standering Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A (5)
CHARLIE JOHNSON QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
HARRISON HUGHES-BLACK Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
JAY HODGSON Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Leah Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Tyler Doherty Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Egor Baskirovs TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Bell (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (13)
Class A (9)
BAASIL TAFREED AHMAD HAMIDULLAH Wild Tiger TKD England England
Denis Singh South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
ERFAN AHMADI Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ethan Crossand Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
NIALL GRAHAM Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
NOAH DUFFIN TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVER PACHANSKY Athlon Taekwondo England England
SAMUEL EVANS Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
SK Niko Baez-Arranz (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
JACOB PATON TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
LEON GOLDSON Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
RILEY BRERETON Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Radu Paraian LMC England England
Cadets male -45 kg (14)
Class A (7)
ARNAV WADEKAR tkd tigers Cambridge England England
Eden Mulholland (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Esher Benedicto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
George Gill QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Manuel Grande Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
TAALAY TASLEEM AHMAD ABDULLAH Wild Tiger TKD England England
Wail Kourri Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (7)
Ellis Titchner Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
HENRY LONGTHORNE TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jack McMahon SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
James Jeory Cumbria Taekwondo England England
LEONIDAS FARHEAD Dragons TKD Great Britain Great Britain
NIMA KARBALAIE HOSSEINI tkd tigers Cambridge England England
RICHARDS REIDZANS TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A (2)
ADEN O'LOUGHLIN Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Tomi Makanjuola Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
JAN PRZYBYLSKI TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Witt LMC England England
Cadets male -53 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Francis Appiah CMS Academy England England
RYAN LOMAS Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Reuben Lazenby-wood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Xander Craven-Smith QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Henley Griffiths Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jaidyn Livesey SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
REUBEN MELHUISH-JONES Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Finley Smith Cumbria Taekwondo England England
KADEN MILLER TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Karan Landa (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
ZAC INGS TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Max Cartwright TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Allen TEAM WATERSIDE Great Britain Great Britain
OMAR JAMOUS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
DANIEL DUNN TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Aland Azabany Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
WILLIAM BURLEIGH Chi Taekwondo England England
Class B (2)
Faiz Kashif SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
RYAN CHANDLER TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ETHAN ROWLANDS Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lennon Thompson (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AARON BANYON Legacy Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alfie Hall (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Kirk (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
John Descartin (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Rayns (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Dexter Hackett Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Dixon Cumbria Taekwondo England England
MARTIN MINDOV Legacy Taekwondo England England
SETH PORQUEZ South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
SK Safdar Malik (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (9)
Class A (6)
BEN HARRISON Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
DYLAN CAIRNS TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
ELLIS SIMPSON Focus Taekwondo England England
MASON KELLY Focus Taekwondo England England
REUBEN TAYLOR-WARD Focus Taekwondo England England
Tom Kewn Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
DARREN WASMUTH Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
EMYR MARTELLI Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
Filipp Shatunovskii Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Harry Westmorland SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kevin Lahoora Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mattew Lindley QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
OWN CHEETHAM Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Dyson Aspire Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
THOMAS HILL Focus Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
IAN SOUZA TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Jakub Kusy Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Keegan Parsons QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Logan Hopkins QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Riley Pettigrew Cumbria Taekwondo England England
SK Mubarak Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Angall (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
MARVIN OKEKE Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Kyle Morgan Aspire Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oakley Wright (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Obaid Salehi Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Owen Wraight Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (1)
LEO CREASEY Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Ellis Wallace Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Tristan Neill TEAM WATERSIDE Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
LOGAN MILLER TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Darcey Stenzel Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ELOUISE MURRAY Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Caitlin Gillott Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
MOLLY CARTWRIGHT South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MILLIE DOOLEY Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Barclay Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lily Hoy LMC England England
Matilda Dolby QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Amelia Ellis Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
ELLISON-BOO OXLEY Focus Taekwondo England England
Lola Williams Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
MADISON LANCASTER TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
SK Nadia Omar (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Beth Witt LMC England England
Ellie Cain Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Tianna KLARIC Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
KEIRA GUHA Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (7)
Class A (6)
ELLA WHITTLE Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ellie Allen TEAM WATERSIDE Great Britain Great Britain
Hanna Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Honey Bowman Snape Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Battista QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SHAUNA McKAY Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Tami Makanjuola Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -68 kg (4)
Class A (3)
ANAIS ERRINGTON TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Esther Linsell-Fraser Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lucia Paterson Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Anastasia Vasdari QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ISRA ILYAS TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
SK Hannah Sayyed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CHLOE HUGHES Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Millie Scholes Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Latisha Garbett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
SK Jacqueline Lee (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Munirah Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
TAYLOR BOYD Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ffion Jenkins Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
ISABELLE HOCKEY Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jamila Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
KATIE BRADLEY South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lucia Paterson Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ANAIS ERRINGTON TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Delete or Change Walker (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Gano Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nasrullah Safi Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aleksandr Adamenko Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harley Harbisher Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
JACOB WISHART WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Perez LMC England England
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BASIT SEDIQI Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
DYLAN RAVENSCROFT (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Delete or Change Abdi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
IMRANULLAH SAFI Hirsch Taekwondo South United Kingdom United Kingdom
Max Cater LMC England England
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AARON McARDLE South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Ange-Marcel Kassi Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
CHRISTOPHER COCKER Focus Taekwondo England England
Marc Rivett Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CIARAN McGOVERN TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Oakley Wright (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Omar Salim Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alfie Walker (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Albert Mateu (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (2)
TALAL AMEER Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
XANDER SMITH Focus Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
Cheney D'Sylva Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Brandon Jewell LMC England England
JOSHUA DAVID WHAMOND Cardiff Taekwondo Academy Wales Wales
Luke Allott Aspire Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Heppenstall Batty Warrior Factory England England