Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

OPEN DISTRICTSKAMPIOENSCHAPPEN WEST 2020

  • Tournament dates
  • 1 February 2020
  • Deadline
  • 25 January 2020
  • Competitors
  • 76 / 350
  • Location
  • Roelofarendsveen
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

OPEN DISTRICT KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN WEST 2020OPEN DISTRICT KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN WEST 2020

Competitors (76)

Pupils female -21 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Luna van Leeuwen Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ethan Tjin A Lien TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Rishay Soekha TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Rohan Soekha TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Salaheddine Akhiat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Johan Bakker TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Manuel Swerts TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Joy van Leeuwen Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Douae Dahbi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Angel Botman TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Irene Polychronakis TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mirthe Vrisekoop TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Nathan Londt Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Dominik Staskiewicz TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Guideon Swerts TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jorrit Schepen TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Ayman Oukhattou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rayane El Arkoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Yassin Koubaa Kharraz TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Naoufal Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Jeremy Boddendijk Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Yahya Akatbach TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Liam Kuiper TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Marwa El Moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Anna de bruin TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Danielle Reijn Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Nergiz Ahajgoune TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Elise de bruin TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Neha Ghisyawan Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Yasmine Elmessaoudi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Eva Keesom Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A (1)
July Mahabir SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Chaima Essabri TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Dion Lalai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Riaan Mahabali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Jayden Setrodipo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mohamed Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Davey Borst TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alpay Ferad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Siddarth Kumar SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jamie Kuiper TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
soulaiman Essakkati TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Jayden londt Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Shavin Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Kaj Mulder Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Shaqir Mahabali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivesh Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Essakkati TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Youssef Essakkati TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Jonah Besier Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shiven Jaggi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Oubayd Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Avinash Ghisyawan Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Luuk mulder Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Robin van der Heide Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Ties Hogenboom TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mick Straathof TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Daniel den Boer SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lakshmi Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Madelief Vonck Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Jamila Dinmahomed SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Indi Rozema Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Maureen Stockmann TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amy Mink TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ana Bispo Kontic Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class C (1)
fatemeh ghooshbeygizadeh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jeremiah Serhalay TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Menno Vonk TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Bo Bode Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Boris van der Meer TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Thomas Roggen Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aimad Akkabi Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rob van der Ploeg TS Marcel van der Poel Netherlands Netherlands