Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

22E OPEN ZUID NEDERLANDSE KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN

  • Tournament dates
  • 15 February 2020
  • Deadline
  • 8 February 2020
  • Competitors
  • 349 / 375
  • Location
  • Den Bosch
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

22e Open Zuid Nederlandse Kampioenschappen22e Open Zuid Nederlandse Kampioenschappen

Results

RESULTATENRESULTATEN
TEAM CLASSIFICATIE TEAM CLASSIFICATIE
TEAM SELECTIE BEKER TEAM SELECTIE BEKER

Competitors (349)

Pupils female -21 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Luna van Leeuwen Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Amina Hasni Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Edi der Kinderen Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Fikra Zinoune Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (6)
Class B (1)
Emilie Le Cat Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Lynn Kunnekes Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Omhanei Ragdu Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Sabriya Azimi Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Walaaya el Jafoufi Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmin Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Charissa Krikken Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Helena Borgmeijer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Bastiaans Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Maysan Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maysan Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Oemaima El-Youssfi Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Zoe van Keulen Taekwondoschool van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Jasmijn Busscher Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Francisco Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Barkani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Dex Methorst Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Eddy Borgmeijer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Mete Aslan Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Ali Chikouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Safir Aanabi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ziyad Yerrou Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Andiren VISSERS TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Brandon Chui Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Davey Alfing Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Afnnich Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Imraan Azaimi Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammad Ali Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Nail Zerourou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Neal Doergaram Tewarie Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Raasam Amiri Baghbadorani Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Salaheddine Akhiat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Arda Aslan Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Dean Ossel Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Milas Rusman Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Olivier Koltek SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan Mellah Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Saiffeddine Battich Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Soulayman Kalloe Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Yasin Zourakhti Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Amine Zebairi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Mohamed Shirwa Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Djyvano Zuidema Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Jari Jagroep Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Lenn Mars Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Louey Zerourou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mehdi Ben Lahmam Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Safouan Akatbach TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Boyd Rijnbeek Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Wa?il El Madidi Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Yasin El Ghali Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Aleandro Matulessy Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Anas Boudhan Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Miguel Coutinho Taekwondoschool van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jaden Duivestein Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Romaissa Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (9)
Class B (3)
Aurore VISSERS TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Quincy Van Nieuwkerk BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Sonja Alfing Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Amani Mellah Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Bonita Bosch Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Evy Sinnema Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Feline Roozendaal TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Safia Bouassa Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Saniya Karia Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (9)
Class B (4)
Djuna Mulder Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Khadijah Hasni Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Hendriks Taekwondoschool van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Zerahja Dalebout Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Amira Zammoury Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ilva Howard Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Rehane Assarar Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Tasnim Souissi Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Viktorija Bergmane Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (10)
Class A (1)
Nielle Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Luna Quint Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Amira Akatal Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Btissam Afnnich Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Buglem Basikesik Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Emy van den Boomen Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Kasandra Kasperidus Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Laila Boushaba Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Ibrahim Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Vasiliki Kourkoula-Papadopoulou Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Caitlin Boer, de Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Hajar Zebairi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jiya Mahabali Taekwondoschool van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Malaika Aboudou Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Melany Balmaakers Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Noor jasmine el madidi Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Amdahri Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Insaf El Barouta Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Julliete Smits Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Lina Lechheb Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Nora Boudhan Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Wissal Daba Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Jozi der kinderen Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Romaissa Ben Lahmam Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female +57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Fidae Charfaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (9)
Class B (2)
Keith Yew Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Nikhil Nurmohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Eren Aslan Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Sonmezer Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amin Ajouaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nuh Omar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben Sonmezer Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Victor Witlox Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Viren Mahabali Taekwondoschool van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (12)
Class B (6)
Arjuna Jacobs BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Ayman Oukhattou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Daley van der Rijk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Imrane Baldane Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Ismael De Lima Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Silvio Vriens BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Anes Belhadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Fabian Gavrilete Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Busscher Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Leroy Van Vliet Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Makary Giera TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Safouan Ben Amar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (18)
Class B (9)
Aissa Bokzini SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aywen Yuen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Denis Pogromski Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Djayden Zuidema Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Morris Schilperoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Rigtering Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Walid El Mouridi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Koubaa Kharraz TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
ian kunnekes Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Amir Itzari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Brandon Bosch Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Ten Hartog Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jordhan Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Lionel Elck van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Shahoud Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Rayane Safouane Ben Lahmam Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sjoerd de Brouwer Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Stoppeenburg Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Jordi Wyrwa Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Lasse Reigersberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Lewis Rumokoy Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nikayi Engelman Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Anas Ouirini Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Dean de Ronde Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Jay Kunnekes Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Jurre Mars Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Quanyi Westerhout Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Rayyaan Kermo Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yahya Akatbach TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Aarush Jainath Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Melvin Pol Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Zappa der Kinderen Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Finn Ketelaars BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Imraan Bouaouida Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan Rafih Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Marwan Battich Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Basya Melcherts TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (7)
Class B (3)
Iris Haens Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Meryam Chouho TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Zainab Yerrou Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Helena Van Oosterwijk Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Veenstra Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Sasha BRICTEUX TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Sigrid Delfsma Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Meysen Bousnane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nada Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Uzun Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Sophia Kooter Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Ninthe Roozendaal TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Elif Ortabozkoyun Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Imane Elmesbahi El kadori TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Lieke Heling Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Mara van Laarhoven Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Danielle Reijn Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Elize Schroen Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Leena Lalouchi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Roksana Kobierowska Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Class C (3)
Amal Boukhichou Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Aya Charaa Ouallal Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Myra Pitai Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Britt Huber TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Firdaous Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Lhaekeysha Martijn Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Noelle Dalebout Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
TJ David Richard Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Neomi Verheij Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Mara Teeuwen Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Noura Oallal Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Rochania Abdoel Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Daniela Oost Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Maha Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Suzanne de keizer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Nergiz Ahajgoune TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Noura Kaddouri Taekwondoschool van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Eva Keesom Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Marilena Kourkoula-Papadopoulou Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (11)
Class A (7)
Basma Alamin SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Eva Moors Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Fay Westerveld Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Inas Bengrad Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Jayda Possemis Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
July Mahabir SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Soumiya Bey Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Amy Brands Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Cijnthia Verloop Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Manaar Charfaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Xavienna Belsgraef Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ciana Serhalay TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Soufia Abounnachat Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Aiden Lommers Taekwondoschool van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ikhlasse Khattou TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Jaydi de Laat Taekwondoschool van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nasira Zaroual SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Noeella van Dams Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Joep van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Zaid Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Rihaan Moehamadalil SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Hamza Taouil Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Dion Lalai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Westerlaan Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
C-jay Ossel Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Rida Mhaouch Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Robin van den Berg Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Abdellah Akatbach TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Elvin Van Dijk Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Houssam Reda Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Riley van Delft Taekwondoschool van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Jacco de Waard Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Setrodipo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Davey Borst TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Teunissen Taekwondoschool van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Miguel Molenaar Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Yahya Elawady Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Alpay Ferad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Semuel Yew Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Sheg la Sim Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Siddarth Kumar SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Delano Zuidema Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Bongsodipo Taekwondoschool van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Xyando Westerhout Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jesper Ten Bruggencate BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Osama Shahoud Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Cas van den Berk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Jari van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Van Eijkelenburg Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Shavin Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Luke Brink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nassereddine Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Alessandre Da Costa Abou Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Mo Lahchaichi Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kaj Mulder Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Olav Reigersberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (9)
Class A (8)
Alexander Le Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Isak Reigersberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Kai Lisapaly st Taekwondo Club Waalwijk Netherlands Netherlands
Ranesh Laldjising Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Roy van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Selim Van Noppen SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivesh Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Jared Speelmans Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Jermaine Janssen Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Thijmen Schouten Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Naufal Bambach Taekwondoschool van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Shymano Schoenmakers Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jona Sandkuijl Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Zubejr Sofic Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mathijs Wedemeijer BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Damian Van Duivenbode Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Idrissi SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Jasper Bus Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Chris Kloppenberg Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Joram Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Xavier Molenaar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Luuk mulder Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Ceyhun Ozturk Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Karnahcen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Sidney De Vreede Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Djawad Belcacem Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cas Dirksen Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Matthew Winkel Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Daniel Debrock SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Victor Geijsel Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Amir Mousawi Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Melissa Versteeg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Madelief Vonck Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Idanika Karssies Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jamila Dinmahomed SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Tamara Mahr Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Class C (1)
Halima Reyani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Indi Rozema Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Jessie Vorderman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lauri Staghouwer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Carolyn Alcaraz Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Ola Kasialis Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Amy Mink TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Bluma Hazenberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Daphne Moguella Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Sasja van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Favour Osas Taekwondoschool 013 Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Samuela de Boer Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Famke Kloosterman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Senna Furrer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina El Harrouti Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Kinyi Tsui Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lydia Louter Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Samirah Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Bluma Hazenberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Larissa Bleeker Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Kelly Lau Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Lola Klootsema Taekwondoschool 013 Netherlands Netherlands
Samia Oulad-Eddib Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Donna Bosland Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Ines Ellounissi Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Floor Versteeg Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Hannah van den Hurk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Ivyanne Louisa Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jeremiah Serhalay TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Oscar Smeets Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Farzand Nurmohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias Akoudad Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
David Muresan Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Fernando Cazarez-Marquez Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Alex Brown Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Edwin Van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Van den Bersselaar Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Rens Bakker Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Muslim Barshigov Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Radoslaw Tarnowski Taekwondoschool 013 Netherlands Netherlands
Soheil Madady Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Julian Haddu Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Niek Terol Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Otman el Fasi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Tom van den Enden Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Stephan Huizing Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands