Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

ESBJERG +CUP 2020

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 February 2020
  • Deadline
  • 8 February 2020
  • Competitors
  • 172 / 250
  • Location
  • EFI Hallerne, Sportsvej 21
  • 6705
  • Esbjerg
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

Esbjerg +Cup 2020 invitationEsbjerg +Cup 2020 invitation
Event Info No2 - englishEvent Info No2 - english
Event Info no1 - englishEvent Info no1 - english
Report of insurance and liabilityReport of insurance and liability
Stævne Info No1Stævne Info No1
Stævne Info No2Stævne Info No2

Competitors (172)

Children female -27 kg (8)
Class B (8)
Kamille Lolk Frederiksen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Mishel Lone Akhtar Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Nita Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Rosa Johansen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Sireen El-Khawaga Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Smilla Johansen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Xinyao Chen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
amilia Al-Subaihi Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Children female -29 kg (8)
Class A (2)
Celine Hudecek Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Sarah Cortsen Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (6)
Emma Muftic Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Esther Jacobsen Chung Un Sonderborg Denmark Denmark
Fia Viltoft Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jasmin Shire Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Lina Shirzad Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Salma Boedker Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Children female -33 kg (9)
Class A (1)
Selina Gecse Aarhus Syd Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (8)
Aisha Shire Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Alma Jo Wilmann Hilleroed Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Arothi Seevaratnam Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Caroline Caspersen Andersen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Emily Troleis Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Nele Spillner Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Sarah Holst Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Silke Marie Lindgaard Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Children female -37 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Mirah Al-Subaihi Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Laerke Bojer Christensen Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Children female -47 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Yassina Taha NORTHERN TCL CLUB Norway Norway
Children male -27 kg (2)
Class A (1)
H Yilmaz Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Jamie Ajendorff Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Children male -30 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Adnan Ozdemir Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Lukas Knudsen Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Children male -33 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Victor Alexander Boye Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Yasin Esiyok Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Benjamin Rahr Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Mads Willum Lindebjerg Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -37 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Ahmad Adam Saad Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Ammar Hamadi Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Markiian Boiko Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Mehdi Aljanaby Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Oliver Hug Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Villas Storm Andersen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Children male -41 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Aimen Aljanaby Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Carl Kummel Kastholdt Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Sohaib Kayed Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Children male -45 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Deni Saraliev Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Frederik Bak Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Magnus Moller Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Tor Ludvik Ivesdal Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Asta Johansen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Sayla Filcon NORTHERN TCL CLUB Norway Norway
Silke Nedersoe Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Roya Enayat Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Class B (3)
Amalie Ask Hansen Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Froydis Ronningen Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Reima Isaksen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Anni Cheung Aarhus Vest TKD Denmark Denmark
Maja M Wemmenhögs Taekwon-do Klubb Sweden Sweden
Messut Nour MALMO RT SPORT CLUB Sweden Sweden
Cadets female -47 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Aya Hamadi Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Catharina D.T Fordsmann Solr Denmark Denmark
Elinborg Davadottir Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Sara Cakir Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Silke Kristensen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Yasmin Abarkane Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Isabella Blennow L Wemmenhögs Taekwon-do Klubb Sweden Sweden
sara dalil Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Lisa Ebbesen Aarhus Vest TKD Denmark Denmark
Tram Anh Doan Le Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Aya Ramdani Gladsaxe Samheon Denmark Denmark
Kubra Turan Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Tinke Rasmussen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Alberte Toft HwaRang Herlev Denmark Denmark
Janita Jacobsen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Briana Fjeldheim Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
salwa Djebara Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (2)
David Cortsen Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Mikkel Ostergaard Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Sebastian Snedker Poulsen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Umid Ortikov Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Adam Kamurzoev Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Jogvan Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Mecit Jusufi Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Pelle Maigatter Vejle Kampsport Center Denmark Denmark
Class B (5)
Alexander Storm Johansen Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Ibrahim Krogh Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Khalid Mohamed A Jama Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mathias Caspersen Andersen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Muller Anderson NORTHERN TCL CLUB Norway Norway
Cadets male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mikkel Lauridsen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Omar Abu-Lifa Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
max brandt Hwarang Rodovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Carl Cai Brink Jakobsen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Elliot Bjerre Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Faisal Soltani Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jonas Nielsen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Lucas Lundgren Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -49 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Christian Balle Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Kaihan Sadid Gladsaxe Samheon Denmark Denmark
Omran Zaher Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
bilal smaili Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
David Fonerg NORTHERN TCL CLUB Norway Norway
Tobias Matheisen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Yasin Habib Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Aleksander Munk Svane Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Elias Ben Abdelouahab Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Isak Nielsen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Jonathan Weng L ISLEV Denmark Denmark
Sebastian Winther Kronborg Ikast Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Peniy Sogila MALMO RT SPORT CLUB Sweden Sweden
Thore Tobiasen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Loui Kj Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Michael Chrigumsen MALMO RT SPORT CLUB Sweden Sweden
Juniors male -51 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Malthe Laue Jacobsen Chung Un Sonderborg Denmark Denmark
Markus Vazquez Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Nikolai Dahl Jensen Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Rune Poulsen Gladsaxe Samheon Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Samir Rabih El-Soussi Team Odense Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Jannik Visvabarathy Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mads Abildgaard Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Viet Anh Tran Dinh Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Alexander Hector NORTHERN TCL CLUB Norway Norway
Emil Kryl Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Arjen Heravi Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Boas Hognesen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Casper Junker Wortmann Chung Un Sonderborg Denmark Denmark
Eman Curovac Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Jasin Zumberi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Nicklas Paiman Chung Un Sonderborg Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Hogni Davason Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Philip Lykholt Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Elvis Taekwondo Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Gustav Koettrup Lenschow Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Anna Van Ahn Olsen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Josefine Wendt Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Josefine Vilner Jensby Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Sofie Priis Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Monique Laugesen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Leonie Kl Taekwondo Anklam Germany Germany
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Oda Weihe Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Class B (1)
Amalie Mehren Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Stine Toet Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Frida Schjoedt Aarhus Syd Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Lisa Wriborg Jacobsen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Noomi Heradottir Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Sofie Toet Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Michelle Nilsson Wemmenhögs Taekwon-do Klubb Sweden Sweden
Nadia Khavary Aabenraa Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Veronica Jessy MALMO RT SPORT CLUB Sweden Sweden
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (1)
layal El-khatib Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Husne Ozdemir Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -73 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Mira Gu Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Class B (3)
Emilie Dalsgaard Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Joan Jacobsen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Laura Styhm Koch Ikast Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hamza Malik Ass Tiger Paris France France
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
David Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Simon Lyngbak Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Mateluc Kerlo NORTHERN TCL CLUB Norway Norway
Murtaza Rezai Aabenraa Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Daniel Fallahpour Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Tommy G Taekwondo Anklam Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Simon Bay Aarhus Syd Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Alex Adrian Andersen Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mathias Gabrielsen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Thomas Henriksen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Frederik Kristensen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Veterans female +67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mette Plambeck Pedersen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
faruk erentepe Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Veterans male +80 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Johnny Jensen Solr Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Martin Thrane Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Soren Hartvig Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark