Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Arab Open 2020

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 January 2020
  • 29 January 2020
  • Deadline
  • 25 January 2020
  • Competitors
  • 596 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates

Downloads

2020 ARAB OPEN DRAW DAY 12020 ARAB OPEN DRAW DAY 1
2020 ARAB OPEN DRAW DAY 22020 ARAB OPEN DRAW DAY 2
2020 ARAB OPEN RANDOM WEIGH IN LIST DAY 22020 ARAB OPEN RANDOM WEIGH IN LIST DAY 2

Results

RESULTS DAY 1 2020 ARAB OPEN RESULTS DAY 1 2020 ARAB OPEN
RESULTS DAY 2 2020 ARAB OPEN RESULTS DAY 2 2020 ARAB OPEN

Competitors (596)

Cadets female -29 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Farah SABRY ABDALLAH IBRAHIM EGY-NJP Egypt Egypt
Janista MOHAMED ABO-ALMAGD EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Nouran AHMED IBRAHIM ELSHAHAT EGY-NJP Egypt Egypt
Oisha MUMINOVA SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Sali mansoor hussein AL WERAIKI JEDDAH CLUB (ARAB CHAMP 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Shahd sami OKASHA Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Tasnim ABDULRAHMAN SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets female -33 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Afra ALKALBANI ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Gana samir salah SALLAM sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hafsa ERSHAD sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hala khaled ALBANNA SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hana TAMER IBRAHIM ESAWY almasry club- egy Egypt Egypt
Joudy MOHAMED ABDELHAMED EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Mai KHMIS UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Nebal ALDAWALIBY Syria National Team Syria Syria
Roneh KHALIL sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets female -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Fawzia ALBLOOSHI ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hunouf rashed ALHANTOOBI Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Jana WALIED RAK Egyptian Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Lana AL DABBAS alam alryada team Jordan Jordan
Malak RASHED Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Moza EISA UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Nadia mohamed KAMAL EGY-NJP Egypt Egypt
Norah majed i ALTAMIMI SAUDI FEMALE TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Reem MUSLEH DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Cadets female -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Anna rose LIJU Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Fdili RAJAA PLAY FITNESS CLUB DE TAEKWONDO MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Gana tamer samir ali SADEK alzohour sporting club Egypt Egypt
Habiba WAEL EMERAH EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Janna MOHAMED shooting club doki A Egypt Egypt
Janna KHATAB Wadi Degla - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Laghfiri EL GHALIA ASSOUIAH TAEKWONDO CLUB MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Thimar mohammed a ALYAMANI SAUDI FEMALE TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Yasmeen ALKINDI ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets female -44 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Arwa MUSLEH DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Bentaleb RIM ROYAL CLUB RABAT DE TAEKWONDO MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Heba WALED HUSENY ALI SAYED EGY-NJP Egypt Egypt
Malak HOSSAM shooting club doki A Egypt Egypt
Malak AHMED IBRAHIM EGY-NJP Egypt Egypt
Masarah mohamed MERGHANI SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Meral ABDELSALAM ALSHWADFY EGY-NJP Egypt Egypt
Shaden FIRAS sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Jumana AMR IBRAHIM FOUAD MASHALY shooting club october 14 year Egypt Egypt
Laila SHERIF HAMDY EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Leen amjad MAHMOUD Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mira DAWANI Golden Taekwondo Academy Jordan Jordan
Shahad jemei SALEM ALDHANHANI Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets female -51 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Farah MOHAMMED DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Jomana ELDEEK RAK Egyptian Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Malak MOHAMED AMIN EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Nour ALBIRAWI Golden Taekwondo Academy Jordan Jordan
Raha ALADWAN Elite JordanTeam 2020 Jordan Jordan
Toqa AYMAN MEDANEY EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -55 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Aaesha MOHAMED ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Aya MAHMOUD sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Dina ASHRAF MOHAMED ABDOU SHAHEEN Smouha Youth Center Egypt Egypt
Hebatallah ABDELHAMID ABDELFATAH EGY-NJP Egypt Egypt
Hessa ALSUWAIDI SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Judy AHMED AHMED ABDEL MONEIM AHMED shooting club october 14 year Egypt Egypt
Sara SAMEH HAMDY EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Shouq ahmed NABHAK ALDHANHANI Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Siwar YOUNES Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Cadets female -59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Fatima ibrahim MAYOUF SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ghaa yasser MOHAMED SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Habiba AHMED MOHAMED ELFOULY Ezz eldekhela club - EGY Egypt Egypt
Meithah khameis ALROULI ALZEYOUDI Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mennatallah mohamed ABOUELELLA SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets female +59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aouin HIBA NOUR BENSLIMANE Morocco Morocco
Basant FOUAD ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Fatima jaber HUSSEIN SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Himyan ALDHAEN DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Maryem ahmed KAMAL SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Shahnda SHAWKY RAK Egyptian Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets male -33 kg (27)
Class A (27)
Abdullah essa a ALMUSHRAF SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ahmed MOHAMED TALAAT EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Ahmed ALY OFLA Ezz eldekhela club - EGY Egypt Egypt
Ahmed MAHMOUD sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Al muhanad AL BULUSHI Majan Taekwondo Academy Oman Oman Oman
Al-mutasem AL-GAOLAHI Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Ali ABDULLA BAHRAIN TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Bahrain Bahrain
Ali saber AL SHAIBANI Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Alwi saleh alwi MAULADDAWILAH JEDDAH CLUB (ARAB CHAMP 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Anas ALHUSAMI Elite JordanTeam 2020 Jordan Jordan
Emad ALJARAS Amjad Al Ordun Center Jordan Jordan
Fahad saad AL SAMRAH ALSAQOR CLUB (FUJAIRAH OPEN 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Fares AL BASHITI Amjad Al Ordun Center Jordan Jordan
Hamood al muatasim ALBULUSHI Majan Taekwondo Academy Oman Oman Oman
Manif AL AAWI SUR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Oman Oman
Mhd NOUR sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohamad HANIF ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohamed WESSAM MOHAMED Wadi Degla - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Mohamed JAMEEL BAHRAIN TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Bahrain Bahrain
Mohamed KHALED ALDHANHANI Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohammed ammar k BAHATHIQ SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mohanad mohamed ISHAK sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Omar KOJKAR Syria National Team Syria Syria
Oun ALAYAN abu libdeh team jordan 1 Jordan Jordan
Talal ALQAHTANI Burqan Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Youssif MOHAMED YOUSSIF HASSAN YOUSSIF Ghaba Club Egypt Egypt
Zaid HDAIB abu libdeh team jordan 1 Jordan Jordan
Cadets male -37 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Abdallah ABURASS alam alryada team Jordan Jordan
Abdallateef ALJARAYHE Syria National Team Syria Syria
Abdelrahman GABER sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Abdulraheem AL-AWLAQI JEDDAH CLUB (ARAB CHAMP 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Adam hani m ALBASHA SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ahmed ALDHANHANI UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Al baraa AL ARAIMI SUR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Oman Oman
Ali ALDHOHOORI Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hafidh salim AL MASKARI Majan Taekwondo Academy Oman Oman Oman
Ja'afar ALDAOUD Elite JordanTeam 2020 Jordan Jordan
Kamal MAZEN Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Khaled ALMUTAIRI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Moayed MURAD ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Moaz MOHAMED ROSHDY EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Mohamed KHALED Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohammed khalid ALZADJALI Majan Taekwondo Academy Oman Oman Oman
Mostafa MAHMOUD ZAKRIA EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Musaad ali j ALKHALDI SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Omar ALNASHASH abu libdeh team jordan 1 Jordan Jordan
Osama hussain ALQARNI ALSAQOR CLUB (FUJAIRAH OPEN 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Qusai ABU-SBAIH abu libdeh team jordan 1 Jordan Jordan
Rayan reda a ALHARTHI SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Salah AL GHAILANI SUR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Oman Oman
Yassin EHAB MOHAMED ABDELHAMID alzohour sporting club Egypt Egypt
Younes KHATEM UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Youssef SADRAOUI ASSOCIATION IMRANE DE TAEKWONDO MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Cadets male -41 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Abdulrahman khaled ALKARMATI UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Abdulrahman yasser MOHAMED SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ali ALI RAK Egyptian Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hani KHALED Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Hmyadi MOHAMED SALEM ASSOUIAH TAEKWONDO CLUB MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Mohamed HOSSAM ALI Wadi Degla - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Mossa MOKHTAR IBRAHIM EGY-NJP Egypt Egypt
Mouhammad ALFADLI Syria National Team Syria Syria
Omar MUHAMMAD FATHY alzohour sporting club Egypt Egypt
Omar WESAM MOHAMED Wadi Degla - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Omar ELDEEK RAK Egyptian Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Yahia HASSAN KAMAL EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Youssef MAGED ABDELRAZEK EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Zein HAMDY AHMED SALAMA Al olimby club Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -45 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Abdelrahman MAHMOUD ELHARIRY EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Abdullah MOSTAFA ZAKI alzohour sporting club Egypt Egypt
Adham AHMED IBRAHIM ELSHAHAT EGY-NJP Egypt Egypt
Ali MOATAZ ISMAIL EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Aws mohammad ALEASSA SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Kareem WESAM ABDELAZIM EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Marwan mousa YAQOUT ALGHFELI SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mazen ABOUELNOAMAN Al olimby club Egypt Egypt
Mohamed kamel ANAS AL HAJI Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Yassin KHALED HESHAM ABED alzohour sporting club Egypt Egypt
Yassin HAYTHAM HATEM shooting katameya Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -49 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Abdel ghafour BEN TATA Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Adham AHMED FAROUK HELMY shooting club october 14 year Egypt Egypt
Amer SUKKAR Syria National Team Syria Syria
Diaa AL-QRAMANI Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Hamdan YAQOUB sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hassan ali ALBAROUT SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hussein ABDELGAWAD shooting club doki A Egypt Egypt
Jude antony liju ANTONY LIJU Ajman sport clup United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohammad ALBAALI Syria National Team Syria Syria
Mohammed rashid AL HAJRI Majan Taekwondo Academy Oman Oman Oman
Mostafa KHALED HESHAM ABED alzohour sporting club Egypt Egypt
Omar MAGDY ABDELMONEM EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Omar ATTALLAH Wadi Degla - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Youssuf MOHAMED HARHASH EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -53 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Arslan MOHAMED HISHAM ABDELGHANY shooting club doki A Egypt Egypt
Faris AL-QRAAN abu libdeh team jordan 1 Jordan Jordan
Mahdi hasham SALMAN SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohammed hamzah a ALHEWISHEL SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mustafa ALKHAWAHR SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Nabeel ayman ABDIN SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Omar ELSERSY Wadi Degla - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ahmed saeed a ALGRNOOS AL FARAA CLUB - ARAB CHAMPS 2020(SAUDI ARABIA) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Amr ali ABDELKADER SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Omar KHLEEFAT abu libdeh team jordan 1 Jordan Jordan
Youssef ALAA SANAD EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -61 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abdelrahman MOHAMED ELSAYED LABEEB almasry club- egy Egypt Egypt
Hamza JAMAL Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohamed NASER Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohammed ali a ALMADAWI SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Sultan mohamed ALSUWAIDI UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets male -65 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abdalla baha YOUSSEF ALSAQOR CLUB (FUJAIRAH OPEN 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Begad walid RAYAN SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Khalid waleed m BIN QASIM SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mohamed saqar ABDULLA ALDHANHANI Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets male +65 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Abdelmalek tarek SHALABY ALSAQOR CLUB (FUJAIRAH OPEN 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ahmed MOHMOUD ALZAROONI Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Frass MOHAMED MAHMOUD EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Mohamed HATEM ABDELDAYM EGY-NJP Egypt Egypt
Mohamed hady MEAWAD HASSAN Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohammed MOSABBAH Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors male -45 kg (37)
Class A (37)
Abdelrahman MOUTASEM sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Abdulmalak AL ARAIMI SUR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Oman Oman
Abdulrahman ahmed a GEESI AL FARAA CLUB - ARAB CHAMPS 2020(SAUDI ARABIA) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman muneer AL-SADI Majan Taekwondo Academy Oman Oman Oman
Achraf EL BARZI ASSOUIAH TAEKWONDO CLUB MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Ahmad SAYAD Syria National Team Syria Syria
Ahmed HOSNY MEDANY EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Ali MOHAMED sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ali almrtadha hani ALMINSHDAWI ALBASRAH Iraq Iraq
Bassam bader s ALDOSARI AL FARAA CLUB - ARAB CHAMPS 2020(SAUDI ARABIA) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Belal MOHAMED shooting club doki A Egypt Egypt
Dia ZIAD Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Faisal ALDAIHANI Al- Tadhamun Kuwait Kuwait
Hamad FARAJ UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hamdan ali HASSAN ALI SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hussein AL_HUMAYQANI Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Jamaan marzoq j ALDOSARI AL FARAA CLUB - ARAB CHAMPS 2020(SAUDI ARABIA) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Khaled ELWALID MAHDY alzohour sporting club Egypt Egypt
Khalid zuhair SHAWK JEDDAH CLUB (ARAB CHAMP 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Khled HANIF ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mahdi habib m SALEEM SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Meshari fahd ALMUTAIRI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Moatazbellah ABOSEREA Wadi Degla - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Mohamed faisal ALASAF SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohammed AL SENAIDI SUR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Oman Oman
Muhannad abdulrahman ALQARNI ALSAQOR CLUB (FUJAIRAH OPEN 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Naser huzam ALMUTAIRI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Rayan awadh ALRASHDI AL WEJ CLUB (ARAB CHAMP 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Sabbare MOHAMED ASSOUIAH TAEKWONDO CLUB MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Saeed SAMEIR UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Saleh ALMUTAIRI Al- Tadhamun Kuwait Kuwait
Wajeeh ALJARAS Amjad Al Ordun Center Jordan Jordan
Yassir AKIDAR ASSOCIATION NOJOUM BOUSSALEM DE TAEKWONDO MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Yazan ahmed h ALBESAISI JEDDAH CLUB (ARAB CHAMP 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Yehia TAREK YEHIA AHMED Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Youssef AHMED SAID EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Youssef ALY ABDELGHANY Ezz eldekhela club - EGY Egypt Egypt
Juniors male -48 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Abdullah mahmoud ABO AL JOUD Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Abdulrahman hejail HADI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Abubaker ERSHAD sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Adham ARAFA ELSAYED EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Adib JAAFAR Syria National Team Syria Syria
Ahmed MAGDY IBRAHIM OTHMAN Ezz eldekhela club - EGY Egypt Egypt
Ahmed SALEM ALDHANHANI Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ali HAITHAM MOHAMED ABDEL-SALAM Wadi Degla - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Dahbi RIDA ASSOCIATION DEVELOPPEMENT SPORTIF DE TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Ebrahim SALEH AHMED Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Faris alaa sharhan ALEAOA ALBASRAH Iraq Iraq
Marwan ALI IBRAHIM Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Mohamed HUWAIDEN ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Muhannad abdullah m MUSRI SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Musab SHQERAT Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Saeed AHMED Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Salah aldeen ahmed MAALI SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Yaser SAMEIR UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Yaser mohamed RASLAN SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Yousef AMRO ABOUELFETOUH Wadi Degla - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Youssef ELGEDDAWI Wadi Degla - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Juniors male -51 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Abdallah MOHAMMAD ALI EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Abdelrahman ABOUELENEIN shooting club doki A Egypt Egypt
Abdelrahman MOHSEN Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ali AMRO RAHMAH Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Bader ALMUSILAM Al- Tadhamun Kuwait Kuwait
El mahdati OMAR NAHDA TANJA EL MOJAHIDINE CLUD DE TAEKWONDO MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Hasan ZAID ALKELANI abu libdeh team jordan 1 Jordan Jordan
Marwan RASHED Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Meshal ALLENQAWI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Meshal ahmed ALMUTAIRI ALSAQOR CLUB (FUJAIRAH OPEN 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mohamed OSAMA HUSSEIEN Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Mohamed amro RAHMAHA LHANTOOBI Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mushari MOHAMED UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Omar YASER ISMAIL Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Omar AL-SINANI Majan Taekwondo Academy Oman Oman Oman
Omar ISMAIL sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Riad HAMDI SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Salah MOHAMED Qalyub Sports Club Egypt Egypt
Salem ALKINDI ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Sultan ABDULLAH Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Sultan AL-ALI UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors male -55 kg (22)
Class A (22)
Abdulla GHLOUM UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Adham HUSSIN shooting katameya Egypt Egypt
Ali IBRAHIM Syria National Team Syria Syria
Amer IBRAHIM Al olimby club Egypt Egypt
Ammar AL-SHARGABI Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Ammar AL HABSI Majan Taekwondo Academy Oman Oman Oman
Amro NAFAA Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Elias MAHDI BAHRAIN TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Bahrain Bahrain
Ghazzi AL MUKHAINI SUR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Oman Oman
Luay GHANEM SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mohamed SHAKER Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohamed tarek mohamed othman IBRAHIM alzohour sporting club Egypt Egypt
Mohammad ABU TAYOUN Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Mohammad ABU AL-ASSAL abu libdeh team jordan 1 Jordan Jordan
Mohammed jameel ALHARBI AL WEJ CLUB (ARAB CHAMP 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mohammedulsader alaa ALEAOA ALBASRAH Iraq Iraq
Mostafa ANWAR MOHAMED MAHMOUD EGY-NJP Egypt Egypt
Muath MOHAMMED DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Muhammad TAHER Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Yamani ABDELLA ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Youssef MANSOUR Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Zaid ALJUMAA Syria National Team Syria Syria
Juniors male -59 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Abdulla ABDULRAHMAN DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Abdullah hassan a ALANSARI SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ahmed KHALED GABER IBRAHEEM alzohour sporting club Egypt Egypt
Aiesh hussein ALRASHIDI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Ali ahmed abdulridha ABDULRIDHA ALBASRAH Iraq Iraq
Bader mubarak ALMUTAIRI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Hussaien RADWAN Syria National Team Syria Syria
Imed issam MAKHLOUF Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Jaber mohamad HUSSEIN SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Khalid abdullah j ALMALKI AL FARAA CLUB - ARAB CHAMPS 2020(SAUDI ARABIA) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mostafa MANSOUR Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Nawaf nasser ALBALAWI ALSAQOR CLUB (FUJAIRAH OPEN 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Nouredeen ABUHATAB Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Youssef HAYTHAM HATEM shooting katameya Egypt Egypt
Youssef SOUALHI ASSOCIATION NOJOUM BOUSSALEM DE TAEKWONDO MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Abdullah naser a ALZAIR AL FARAA CLUB - ARAB CHAMPS 2020(SAUDI ARABIA) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ahmed MOHAMED ROSHDY EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Ahmed MOHAMED AHMED MAHMOUD Wadi Degla - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Ali HESHAM MOSTAFA ABDEL AAL Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Jasim MAGSI ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Kardo SHEKHO Syria National Team Syria Syria
Mohamed MAHMOD MAHMOUD Elmashrwoaelkawmi Port Said Egypt Egypt
Mohammed yasir m KHAYYAT AL WEJ CLUB (ARAB CHAMP 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Saif el din SAMEH SHABAN EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Sami mohammed s ALZAHRANI SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Yahya abdulrahman ALHARTHI ALSAQOR CLUB (FUJAIRAH OPEN 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Zahidur FAZALURREHMAN SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Fahid ABDELRAZAQ sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Fares MOHAMED MOSTAFA KAMAL AL-TALBIA_17Y_2019 Egypt Egypt
Ibraheem ALNASHASH abu libdeh team jordan 1 Jordan Jordan
Marwan MAHMOUD ELGANZOURY EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Mostafa MAHMUOD MOHAMED SELIM Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Sami faris b ALKHIBIRI SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Tarek mahmoud SKAF SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors male -73 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Abd allah HOSSAM ISMAEL MOHAMED Wadi Degla - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Abdallah zuhair ALMASRI SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Abdulla SHATNAWI sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Abdullah ESSAM MOHIUDDIN Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Adel SAFAR ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Bouamama AMINE ASSOCIATION OLYMPIAD 2000 EL AATAOUIYA DE TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Hussain ali a ALSAUD SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Motasem ALBOKAI Syria National Team Syria Syria
Yahya sharif roshdy YOUSEF shooting katameya Egypt Egypt
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Mahmoud MOURSI Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Mohammed ALSOWAIQ SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Muslim ALSAAD ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Omar nasser a ALZEER AL FARAA CLUB - ARAB CHAMPS 2020(SAUDI ARABIA) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Juniors male +78 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ahmed NAFEA Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Atag saad ALSAMRAH ALSAQOR CLUB (FUJAIRAH OPEN 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Majed mohammed b ALSALEM SAUDI TEAM JUNIOR & CADET (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mohamed ALY SMOUHA CLUB -17TEAM Egypt Egypt
Omar issam MAKHLOUF Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Saime HOUSSAM EDDINE ASSOCIATION DEVELOPPEMENT SPORTIF DE TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Juniors female -42 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Assia ENNOUINI NOUR BENSLIMANE Morocco Morocco
Ayah MOBARAK Syria National Team Syria Syria
Batool mohamed RASLAN SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Chama AL ECHCHEIKH EL ALAOUI PLAY FITNESS CLUB DE TAEKWONDO MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Habiba AHMED Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Maitha abdelaziz ALNAQBI sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Maryam RASHED UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mira ALKHARABSHEH Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Moza mohamed ALDHAHERI UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Raneen AWESAT Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Shamma khalid ISMAIL sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors female -44 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Amena ALJARAYHE Syria National Team Syria Syria
Aya nabil siddiq DARWISH shooting club doki A Egypt Egypt
Fada ISMAIL sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Fatema RASHID sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mariam ELZANATY Wadi Degla - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Marya abdalla AL-ALI sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Meera ALSUWAIDI SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Narjes MOHAMED UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Roz ALIBRAHEM Syria National Team Syria Syria
Shahd SAMY ELHOSSEINY Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Shama HASSAN UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Taiba khalid y ALSHARIF SAUDI FEMALE TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Juniors female -46 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Aisha AHMED UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Aya MOHAMED HASSAN HASSAN HAMMOUDA Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Aya LAFRAM PLAY FITNESS CLUB DE TAEKWONDO MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Badreyah BANIMUALLA UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Dalia ALRAWAJFEH DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Hiba MAJALI Golden Taekwondo Academy Jordan Jordan
Noor ALAMAIREH abu libdeh team jordan 1 Jordan Jordan
Rana HATEM MOSTAFA EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Talah MOHAMED AHMED MAGDY ALSERSY Wadi Degla - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Tuleen ALI abu libdeh team jordan 1 Jordan Jordan
Juniors female -49 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Aya hussein swadi ALSAAD ALBASRAH Iraq Iraq
Hour HUMAID UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Jihane SBAI TANJI NAHDA TANJA EL MOJAHIDINE CLUD DE TAEKWONDO MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Malak MOHAMED SERRY Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Malak MEDHAT ABDELWAHED EGY-NJP Egypt Egypt
Maryam ALARABIAT abu libdeh team jordan 1 Jordan Jordan
Razan walid RAYAN SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Sama MAHMOUD MOHAMED Al-Mokawloon Egypt Egypt
Shams AHMAD Syria National Team Syria Syria
Wad SALMO Syria National Team Syria Syria
Juniors female -52 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Amira GAMAL NABAWY Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Fatmah EISA UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Goodi samer ELAZAB sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Heidi GHALLAB alzohour sporting club Egypt Egypt
Laouhrch HIBA NOUR BENSLIMANE Morocco Morocco
Maiar QABAHA Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Reem TALAAT ABDELAZIZ MOHAMED shooting club doki A Egypt Egypt
Sara AL-QURAAN abu libdeh team jordan 1 Jordan Jordan
Yara BINTHANI DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Juniors female -55 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ghufran ali radhi AL-SHUWAILI ALBASRAH Iraq Iraq
Hadis BEREIHI Majan Taekwondo Academy Oman Oman Oman
Hiba SHUQAIRAT Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Malk SAMY AHMED ELHOSSIENY Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Meryem AZZOUZ ASSOCIATION NOJOUM BOUSSALEM DE TAEKWONDO MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Nabih AYA ASSOCIATION DEVELOPPEMENT SPORTIF DE TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Sahad saqar ALDHANHANI Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Sara ALKHARABSHEH Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Shema IBRAHIM Syria National Team Syria Syria
Juniors female -59 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Afrah khairi lateef ALHYADER ALBASRAH Iraq Iraq
Habiba MOHAMMED ABDELRAHMAN Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Hala ALKHARABSHEH Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hana ELMALLAH EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Laila abdel rahman farouk ABDEL AZIZ shooting club doki A Egypt Egypt
Maryam tahir MUHAMMAD SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Sulaf SAOUD Syria National Team Syria Syria
Yana SHRAIM Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Juniors female -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Litbate ACHOUAK ASSOCIATION DEVELOPPEMENT SPORTIF DE TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Nadine MAHMOUD Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Nouran ELSHORBAGY TANTA CLUB Egypt Egypt
Shahd SAMEH HAMDY EGY-Sports world academy Egypt Egypt
Shahid ODEH Golden Taekwondo Academy Jordan Jordan
Zainab KHUDOUM ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors female -68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alya AL JABRI ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Aya SHEHATA Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Farah HAMED ABDEL AZIZ ABDEL AZIM Wadi Degla - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Lames bahaa YOUSSEF ALSAQOR CLUB (FUJAIRAH OPEN 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Maryam SALEM Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Yusra batul RAZA SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors female +68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alia ebrahim abdalrhman ELSAYED EGY-NJP Egypt Egypt
Aya ELMEFTAHI Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Aysheh SHQERAT Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Mazna ALZAABI ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Toka SHAABAN SLEMAN HASSAN Egypt Junior National Team Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -46 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Dlyar HOSSEN Syria National Team Syria Syria
Loutfi AMINE ASSOUIAH TAEKWONDO CLUB MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Rahaf abdullah m ALJOHI SAUDI FEMALE TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Sara SABER Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Seba mohamed RASLAN SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Shagaf hasham SALMAN SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Wiam ALNEFO Syria National Team Syria Syria
Zeina MAGED shooting club doki A Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aicha MEHDI National Team Algeria - Seniors Algeria Algeria
Aya ALJRAYHE Syria National Team Syria Syria
Ghazal k.f. KAYANI Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Lara osma e KAZIM SAUDI FEMALE TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Seniors female -53 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Dunya ali m ABUTALEB SAUDI FEMALE TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Fatema yusuf RAMDHAN SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Qamar ali ahmad ABUSHPAP sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Rahaf AMJAD Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Rayan BASSAM Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Seniors female -57 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Abrar medhat m BUKHARI SAUDI FEMALE TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Alaa HOSSEN Syria National Team Syria Syria
El haddadi HOUDA Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Layan JABER Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Leen SALHAB Syria National Team Syria Syria
Yara HAJ ABDULGHAFOUR Syria National Team Syria Syria
Zulfiia REZIAPOVA DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Seniors female -62 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Lilas ELIAS Syria National Team Syria Syria
Salma ALNUKARE Syria National Team Syria Syria
Shamma BANIMUALLA Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Soad RASHED UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Thanina MEDOUNI National Team Algeria - Seniors Algeria Algeria
Seniors female -67 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Artiola GASHI Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Sara JALLAB DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Tala AGHA Golden Taekwondo Academy Jordan Jordan
Zineb MIMOUNI Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Racha ATMANI National Team Algeria - Seniors Algeria Algeria
Seniors female +73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Hajar ECH-CHARIF Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Lama KHAWANDA Syria National Team Syria Syria
Nisreen DEIRKI Syria National Team Syria Syria
Yaraa shraf ABDELELAZIM Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Seniors male -54 kg (28)
Class A (28)
Abdulaziz ALADWANI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Abdulelah yahya a ASIRI SAUDI SENIOR TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Abdulmajeed mohammed t QALA ALSHABAB CLUB (ARAB CHAMP 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman ABDUL WAHID sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Adbllah m. ABDALRHMAN UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ali BUREHMA Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Ayad NASSER MABKHOT Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Bader ALRASHIDI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Edris ERSHAD sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Fahad samih n ALSAMIH SAUDI SENIOR TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Guedzi OUSSAMA ASSOCIATION DEVELOPPEMENT SPORTIF DE TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Hany SHOUSHAN sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hisham nabil AL-QABATY Hadramout team - Yemen Yemen Yemen
Khalid YUSUF sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mazen mohamed ELHUSSEINI SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohamed YASSER Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohammad ahmad MAALI sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohammed AL-SALMANI Hadramout team - Yemen Yemen Yemen
Mohammed ALI SALEM MOHAMMED Army Club Alexandria Egypt Egypt
Muath ALMUTAIRI ALSHABAB CLUB (ARAB CHAMP 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Saad abdullah ALGHAMDI ALSAQOR CLUB (FUJAIRAH OPEN 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Sajjad safaa yaseen AMER ALBASRAH Iraq Iraq
Saleh bader h ALMUTAIRI ALSHABAB CLUB (ARAB CHAMP 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Salman ALAJMI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Shehryar LIAQAT ALI RAK Egyptian Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Suaod MUTLAQ Al- Tadhamun Kuwait Kuwait
Waleed BESHR Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Youssef ZAKI Shooting Club Dokki Egypt Egypt
Seniors male -58 kg (27)
Class A (27)
Abdulla SAQAR ALDHANHANI Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Abdullah abdulrahman r ALQOUD SAUDI SENIOR TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman YASER ALKETBI Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Adbllah m. ABDALRHMAN sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ahmed ALZAABI Masfot Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ali mohammed a ASIRI SAUDI SENIOR TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ebraheem AL-HENDI Hadramout team - Yemen Yemen Yemen
Ebrahim YUSUF BAHRAIN TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Bahrain Bahrain
Feras GHANEM SAUDI SENIOR TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Hamdan SAEED ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hamza EL HACHAM Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Hamza OUCHEN SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ibrahim ZAKI Shooting Club Dokki Egypt Egypt
Mohamed GUERFI National Team Algeria - Seniors Algeria Algeria
Mohamed IBRAHIM Al olimby club Egypt Egypt
Mohamed RKIZA CENTRALE RABAT Morocco Morocco
Mohammed nadhim FARTTOOSI ALBASRAH Iraq Iraq
Naser JABER Syria National Team Syria Syria
Osama MOHAMED ABDEL HALIM MOHAMED SHAKROUN Al olimby club Egypt Egypt
Salah edine MENASRIA sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Shabib salim suwaid AL WAHAIBI Majan Taekwondo Academy Oman Oman Oman
Shiab AL-ARIF Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Thaer MNSOR Syria National Team Syria Syria
Tourab NESANAH Syria National Team Syria Syria
Yahya ALENEZI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Yousef ABU ALRUB Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Youssef ELZANATY Wadi Degla - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Seniors male -63 kg (22)
Class A (22)
Abdul rahman AL QULHATI SUR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Oman Oman
Ahmed AL-KHULAQI Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Ali ABDELHALIM Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ali JANAHY Aces Taekwondo Academy Bahrain Bahrain
El hammam RACHID Association Somoud de TaeKwondo Azrou Ait Melloul Morocco Morocco
Fahad mansour ALJUBAYLAH SAUDI SENIOR TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Falah AL-MUTAIRI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Hassan ALMESMARI UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Khaled SADEKA Syria National Team Syria Syria
Khaled ABDELRASOUL Al olimby club Egypt Egypt
Khalid ALFAYYOMY Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mesfer AL-AJMI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Mohamed HANY shooting katameya Egypt Egypt
Mohammed haif m ALQAHTANI AL FARAA CLUB - ARAB CHAMPS 2020(SAUDI ARABIA) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Nour aldin JAIDANI Syria National Team Syria Syria
Omar JAMAL Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Osamah ALMUTAIRI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Rharrabti ABDERRAHIM ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Said AL ORAIMI SUR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY St. Maarten St. Maarten
Thulfiqar ahmed abed ALBU-MOHAMMED ALBASRAH Iraq Iraq
Yousef DAIE sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Zakariya GHALI sharjah club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Seniors male -68 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Abdallah AL-RUZEIQI SUR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Oman Oman
Abderezzak ARAJA ASSOCIATION IMRANE DE TAEKWONDO MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Abdulaziz ALAJMI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Ahmed ADEL HAFEZ ABDEL AZIZ Al olimby club Egypt Egypt
Ahmed khaleel kadhim AL-TAMEEMI ALBASRAH Iraq Iraq
Ali MOHAMED ALI ELHABBAK Smouha Youth Center Egypt Egypt
Hasham bandar n BIN DOOKHY SAUDI SENIOR TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ilyas BOUZOUF Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Mahde ASHOUR Al-Qadisiya Kuwait Kuwait
Mohammad jalal JRZO Syria National Team Syria Syria
Nabil HASSAN alzohour sporting club Egypt Egypt
Nizar MOUMENE CENTRALE RABAT Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -74 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Abdalla ELMAGHRABY Al olimby club Egypt Egypt
Abdulla ALAHMED DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Ahmed WALID Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Bachirou DIA SHARAH SELF DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB- Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Bandar ALENEZI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Hamed AL-ALAWI SUR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Oman Oman
Hussein ALJAAFREH abu libdeh team jordan 1 Jordan Jordan
Khalid hussain ALQARNI ALSAQOR CLUB (FUJAIRAH OPEN 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Majed mabruk s ALMABRUK SAUDI SENIOR TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Marwan wael mokhtar NASIR shooting katameya Egypt Egypt
Mohammad KHEIRALLAH Syria National Team Syria Syria
Mohammed BA HATTAB Hadramout team - Yemen Yemen Yemen
Mohammed AL-MUKHAINI SUR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Oman Oman
Mouad HABIB Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Naser ALALWAN BAHRAIN TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Bahrain Bahrain
Rashid MUHAMMAD ETIHAD KALBA - Arab Championship United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Seniors male -80 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Abdullah zaid a ALBURAYK ALSHABAB CLUB (ARAB CHAMP 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Adil ELMAOUARDI CENTRALE RABAT Morocco Morocco
Ahmed SOLIMAN almasry club- egy Egypt Egypt
Ali AL HASHMI Majan Taekwondo Academy Oman Oman Oman
Ali mabrouk s ALMABROUK SAUDI SENIOR TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Hashem ABED Palestine Team- Fujairah Palestine Palestine
Islam GUETFAYA National Team Algeria - Seniors Algeria Algeria
Khalid DAOUDI Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Mohammad AHMAD Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait
Yathrib ali a ALI AL FARAA CLUB - ARAB CHAMPS 2020(SAUDI ARABIA) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ahmad ALMUWALLAD SAUDI SENIOR TEAM (ARAB CHAMPS 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ahmad ABDULRAHMAN Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohamed KHALED Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Nezar BCKDASH Syria National Team Syria Syria
Sholeh idrus JALI JEDDAH CLUB (ARAB CHAMP 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Seniors male +87 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Abdullah saleh a ALZAAQI ALSHABAB CLUB (ARAB CHAMP 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ahmed HUSSEIN alzohour sporting club Egypt Egypt
Ahmed fawaz ALSHEHRI ALSAQOR CLUB (FUJAIRAH OPEN 2020) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Amidu AMIDU Fujairah Martial arts Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohammed ELKHALDI Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Qusai HAMED abu libdeh team jordan 1 Jordan Jordan
Sultan ALAJMI Al-Nasr Club - UAE 2020 Kuwait Kuwait