Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

1st PREMIER OPEN TKD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 September 2020
  • Deadline
  • 4 September 2020
  • Competitors
  • 25 / 200
  • Location
  • Huddersfield University
  • HD1 3DH
  • Queensgate, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED


Downloads

BLANK WAITING LISTBLANK WAITING LIST
PREMIER OPEN ENTRY INFORMATION - SEPT 2020PREMIER OPEN ENTRY INFORMATION - SEPT 2020

Competitors (25)

Pee Wee male -24 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Jake Jones Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Alannah Dearnley Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Kyla Elson Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Aadi Furness Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
William Shutt Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -32 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tyler Doherty Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -36 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Peter Marth Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Niamh Ryan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Chloe Cunliffe Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ella Eastwood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Evie Laycock Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Janna Serry Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Luice Roberts Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Baran Norouzi Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hanna Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lucas Sharma Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Balpreet Aujla Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Reuben Lazenby-wood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Owen Wraight Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Danya Serry Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ayesha Roberts Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jamila Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Camran Hassan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom