Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

THE DOME ADVANCED GRADE CHAMPIONSHIPS (NOV 2022)

  • Tournament dates
  • 27 November 2022
  • Deadline
  • 18 November 2022
  • Competitors
  • 102 / 120
  • Location
  • The Dome
  • DN4 7PD
  • Lakeside, Doncaster, South Yorkshire
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO OUR ADMIN TEAM (adminuk@ma-regonline.com) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED.

Downloads

DOME ADV GRADE CHAMPS - NOVEMBER 2022 WAITING LISTDOME ADV GRADE CHAMPS - NOVEMBER 2022 WAITING LIST
DOME NOV 2022 COMBINED EVENTDOME NOV 2022 COMBINED EVENT

Competitors (102)

Cadets female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Lamise Laila Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Maya Stopford Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Mia Stopford Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Caitlin Gillott Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mia Cribbens Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Poppy Wickens Chi Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Paige Vincent Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
2. Abbie Beedham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Alice Foster Heart of England England England
Faith Hewlett TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Grace Booth Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
imogen duncan BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lucie Roberts Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -33 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alex Sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Noor Alswaitti SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Shaan Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
kai thorpe BTS Great Britain Great Britain
laurey-jay morrison BTS Great Britain Great Britain
sonny mason Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Harrison Hughes-black Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ubayd Mohamed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
aidan bhaloda BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Jacob Paton TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Niall Graham Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Samuel Evans Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tyler Doherty Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aden OLoughlin Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Finley Smith Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Noah Duffin TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Zac Ings TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Reuben Lazenby-wood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
William Burleigh Chi Taekwondo England England
lorenzo eubank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alexander Gravil Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Rowlands Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Konstantin Yuzefovich SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alfie Gisbourne TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Dixon Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Balpreet Aujla Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ben Harrison Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Dylan Cairns TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ellis Simpson Focus Taekwondo England England
Mason Kelly Focus Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Harry Westmorland SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ian Souza TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Dyson Aspire Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Riley Pettigrew Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Thomas Hill Focus Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kallum mcDermid BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Wraight Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kyle Morgan Aspire Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jayden Lawrence TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Umaymah Mohammed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
1. Elouise Murray Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Bowman-Snape Honey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Anna Prystupa-Davies Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Elaine Hussey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Elouise Murray Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Janna Serry Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Robyn Chambers (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Madison Lancaster TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Ryan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Chloe Cunliffe Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ellison-Boo Oxley Focus Taekwondo England England
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ella Whittle Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hanna Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ruby Lee (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Esther Linsell-Fraser Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aneila Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Arwen Williams Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Emily gough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Grace McConchie Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Amelia Pashley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Danya Serry Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jamila Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Monica Duong Anfield Taekwondo England England
Sophie Butler (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Zainab Sumar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
libby cashmore BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ella Sands Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female +67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Bryonie Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Chelsey Evans Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kate Hambleton (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Seniors male -58 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Dan Carpanini Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ellis Simpson Focus Taekwondo England England
Harley Harbisher Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Luke Allott Aspire Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Kelly Focus Taekwondo England England
Shahzada Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Tony O'Hara TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Lambert Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Christopher Cocker Focus Taekwondo England England
Hamzah Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Shaber Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Shajinth Eelakesan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Thandukukhanya DLAMINI Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
harry aitken BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rob Keane (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Xander Smith Focus Taekwondo England England