Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

1st TUSAH WORLD VIRTUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 August 2020
  • 9 August 2020
  • Deadline
  • 3 August 2020
  • Competitors
  • 156 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Korea Korea

Downloads

1st_tusah_virtual_world31st_tusah_virtual_world3

Results

1st TUSAH WORLD VIRTUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 TEAM STANDINGS-converted (1)1st TUSAH WORLD VIRTUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 TEAM STANDINGS-converted (1)

Competitors (156)

Pee Wee female Sparring kg (7)
Class A (1)
Eshaal Ihsan Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Class B (2)
Isabella Noelle Garcia AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines Philippines
Shellah Agman AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines Philippines
Class C (4)
Ayat Ul Emman Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Helen Pan JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Marife Luana Roldan Venancio ENDEAVOUR TKD PERU Peru Peru
Sophia Rodriguez SVega Taekwondo United States United States
Pee Wee female Freestyle kg (4)
Class B (1)
Helen Pan JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Ayesha Khan JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Reem Ibrahim JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Zahra Ibrahim JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male Sparring kg (14)
Class A (1)
Muhammad Hamdan Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Class B (5)
Dante Poggi Santisteban ENDEAVOUR TKD PERU Peru Peru
Hamza Malik JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Hussnain Malik JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Piero Alonso Velasquez Farfan ENDEAVOUR TKD PERU Peru Peru
Sebastian Paolo Noriega Dionicio ENDEAVOUR TKD PERU Peru Peru
Class C (8)
Al Nashroun Tan AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines Philippines
Andrej Hornak Skp Ryong Bratislavia Slovakia Slovakia
Arham Rahim Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Gael Sanchez Godinez ENDEAVOUR TKD PERU Peru Peru
Harry Pan JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Musa Usman Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
PALAGNIUC SERGHEI PASCARI CLUB Moldova Moldova
Walid Yasin JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male Freestyle kg (1)
Class B (1)
Amaan Hussain JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Children female Sparring kg (14)
Class A (6)
Ayesha Anwar Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Emma Auble U.S. World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Esmeralda Acevedo U.S. World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Ifrah Ihsan Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Millie Johnson U.S. World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Sabaoon Huma Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Class B (6)
Demij BAEZ JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Khawthar Tan AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines Philippines
Maha Memay AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines Philippines
Maria Angela Piencenaves AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines Philippines
Natalia Zagylova Skp Ryong Bratislavia Slovakia Slovakia
Yushra Agman AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines Philippines
Class C (2)
Dang Xin Yi, Alyssa BTFC Malaysia Malaysia Malaysia
Misha Hasan Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Children female Freestyle kg (6)
Class A (1)
Sabaoon Huma Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Class B (2)
Demi Baez JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Hiba Sharif- Younis JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Eliya Sandilands Rusty\'s TKD England England
Maryam Ibrahim JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Raqeia Yasin JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Children male Sparring kg (15)
Class A (4)
Caleb Dix U.S. World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Diego Alonso Roldan Venancio ENDEAVOUR TKD PERU Peru Peru
Eli Newcomer U.S. World Class Taekwondo United States United States
William Johnson U.S. World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Class B (8)
Angel Gabriel Sanchez Godinez ENDEAVOUR TKD PERU Peru Peru
Aysher Agman AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines Philippines
Essa Sadler JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Fabio Carvalho KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ishmael Sadler JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Joaquin Esteban Briones Chavez ENDEAVOUR TKD PERU Peru Peru
Kyle Leonard Tabalbag AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines Philippines
MAX CARTWRIGHT CENTRAL TAEKWONDO SCOTLAND Scotland Scotland
Class C (3)
Jordan Fong Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Kirill Gumerov Berezniki Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Tan Wen Le BTFC Malaysia Malaysia Malaysia
Children male Freestyle kg (3)
Class B (2)
Esaa Sadler JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Ishmael Sadler JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Kirill Gumerov Berezniki Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Cadets female Sparring kg (8)
Class A (2)
Alana Heinrichs AKYI MA United States of America United States of America
Chow Xynlnn BTFC Malaysia Malaysia Malaysia
Class B (4)
Chayanne Sadler JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
GRIGORET POLINA PASCARI CLUB Moldova Moldova
Joslyn Rose O'Daniel Dudick Wolfe Pack Taekwondo United States United States
Muneera Menay AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines Philippines
Class C (2)
Mina Hasan Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Saudah Anwar Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Cadets female Freestyle kg (2)
Class B (2)
Chayanne Sadler JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Zahraa Sharif- Younis JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male Sparring kg (19)
Class A (11)
Amier Tan AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines Philippines
Chua Hian Sua BTFC Malaysia Malaysia Malaysia
Conner Dix U.S. World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Grant Vermeulen U.S. World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Hamza Hussain JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Ortiz U.S. World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Kaden Dix U.S. World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Lane Smith Tiger Kim?s world class Teakwondo United States United States
Logan Auble U.S. World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Mohammad Fuzan Sheediabba AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines Philippines
Sebastian Cordero Donayre ENDEAVOUR TKD PERU Peru Peru
Class B (8)
Alejandro Benitez Perez Seul Gym Spain Spain
Dang Hwa Ming, Daniel BTFC Malaysia Malaysia Malaysia
Denis Kuzminykh Berezniki Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Hatem Sharif- Younis JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Ibrahim Malik Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Jaun Jose ILopez de Cozar Seul Gym Spain Spain
Niko BAEZ JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Safdar Malik JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male Freestyle kg (6)
Class A (2)
Ammon Lider U.S. World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Jordan Ortiz U.S. World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Class B (3)
Alejandro Benitez Perez Seul Gym Spain Spain
Denis Kuzminykh Berezniki Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Jaun Jose ILopez de Cozar Seul Gym Spain Spain
Class C (1)
Ali Ibrahim JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male Sparring kg (12)
Class A (11)
Adrian Ramsey JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Adriano Mendoza Marchand ENDEAVOUR TKD PERU Peru Peru
BULAVCA ARTIOM PASCARI CLUB Moldova Moldova
Connor Yee TAEKWON KIDS United States United States
Jose Carlos Lopez Guerrero Seul Gym Spain Spain
Loic Bassett U.S. World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Noah Buckman Taekwondo dojang United States United States
Omar Hussain JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pang Yong Siah BTFC Malaysia Malaysia Malaysia
Wong Keng Nam, Cyrus BTFC Malaysia Malaysia Malaysia
Zack Sarsoza KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Syed Tahir Ul Naqvi Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Juniors male Freestyle kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jose Carlos Lopez Guerrero Seul Gym Spain Spain
Juniors female Sparring kg (7)
Class A (6)
Meagan Lor Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Ariana Renata Palomino Flores ENDEAVOUR TKD PERU Peru Peru
Juliana Ciaravino Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Laura Inglesia Marquez Seul Gym Spain Spain
Marta Kirkpatrick Torne Seul Gym Spain Spain
Michelle Ortiz U.S. World Class Taekwondo United States United States
Class B (1)
Bianca Ariana Velasquez Farfan ENDEAVOUR TKD PERU Peru Peru
Juniors female Freestyle kg (2)
Class A (2)
Laura Inglesia Marquez Seul Gym Spain Spain
Marta Kirkpatrick Torne Seul Gym Spain Spain
Seniors female Sparring kg (8)
Class A (6)
Alba Tellwz Munoz Seul Gym Spain Spain
Brianna Lor Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Isabella Ciaravino Myungs Taekwondo Academy Canada Canada
Katherine Calderon Flores ENDEAVOUR TKD PERU Peru Peru
PORCESCU LOREDANA PASCARI CLUB Moldova Moldova
Shayanne Sarsoza KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Alveena Razzaq Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Humera Saddique Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Seniors female Freestyle kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alba Tellwz Munoz Seul Gym Spain Spain
Seniors male Sparring kg (14)
Class A (10)
Alexander Ortiz Gutierrez ENDEAVOUR TKD PERU Peru Peru
DIEGO ALATORRE ALIAGA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Daniel Heine BSV Jitae TKD Germany Germany
Erol Ismail JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Francisco Tellez Munoz Seul Gym Spain Spain
Micheal Davidson Slata tkd Club Ghana Ghana
Muhammad Shahid Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Mustafa Al lami Monterey Bay Taekwondo Academy United States of America United States of America
Saliou DIOUF YAKAR Senegal Senegal
Wong Hon Lam, Hanz BTFC Malaysia Malaysia Malaysia
Class B (2)
Muhammad Faizan Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Yasir Mohammad Ethiopia Taekwondo Federation Ethiopia Ethiopia
Class C (2)
Ali Hussain Mashfitt Taekwondo Pakistan Pakistan
Alvaro Torress Boria Seul Gym Spain Spain
Seniors male Freestyle kg (4)
Class A (3)
Danny Darwin JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Erol Ismail JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Francisco Tellez Munoz Seul Gym Spain Spain
Class C (1)
Alvaro Torress Boria Seul Gym Spain Spain
Veterans female Freestyle kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maria Desiree Marquez Corona Seul Gym Spain Spain
Veterans male Sparring kg (5)
Class A (5)
Franciso A Tellez Garcia Seul Gym Spain Spain
Jeppe Aukio Taekwondo Vihti Finland Finland
Martin Andrew Co Deck's TKD Philippines Philippines
Romeo Jr. Rebanal AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines Philippines
Wong Siew Fai BTFC Malaysia Malaysia Malaysia
Veterans male Freestyle kg (2)
Class A (2)
Franciso A Tellez Garcia Seul Gym Spain Spain
Jeppe Aukio Taekwondo Vihti Finland Finland