Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

4E TTE OPEN

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 October 2022
  • Deadline
  • 15 October 2022
  • Competitors
  • 71 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • LEUSDEN
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

TTE open outline Nederlands 2022TTE open outline Nederlands 2022
TTE-open-outline-English 2022 (1)TTE-open-outline-English 2022 (1)

Competitors (71)

Pupils female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jamie Wanrooij Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Lucas Fransisco Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Luna van Leeuwen Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Gabriella Davids Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Yasmine Mohamed Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Elize De jong TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Djay Nurmomahed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Roan Sahetapy Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Roham Amiri Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Stef van de Bliek Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Rik Verbaandert Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Robin Gok Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LARA LUCAS TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A (3)
GISELA GUTI TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
LEIRE LOPEZ RAMIREZ TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Vivian Ta SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Joy van Leeuwen Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A (2)
JUDITH CORDOBA HEREDIA TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
NEDA CHAFEHI TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Class C (1)
Feline Roozendaal TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class A (1)
EVA BLESA SILES TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Class B (2)
Ilva Howard Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Milly Carling TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nielle Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (1)
ANNA YERPES BADIA TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Class C (1)
Deomi van Dam Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MARC SOLDADO CASADO TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jesse klok TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Keith Yew Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jordhan Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sven Rigtering Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Anas Ouirini Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
DENNIS PALLARES ALVAREZ TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Class B (1)
Rafi Dinmahomed SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MARC CIERCOLES DIAZ TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Siddarth Kumar SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Vladimiros Kirsanidis SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Angel Kirimov SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Martikos Tarkhanian Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Wahe MOERADGANIAN Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Najeeb Dinmahomed SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jack Rowley BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Semuel Yew Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Cas van den Berk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sil Bols Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Karim Al hisnawi TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Logan Miller TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ninthe Roozendaal TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MYRIAM CORDOBA HEREDIA TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
SHANTI RUSKA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Suzanne de keizer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Eva Moors Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jeamy Navarro-Schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lakshmi Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Samirah Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Jamila Dinmahomed SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Indi Rozema Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Madelief Vonck Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amy Mink TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amy Bone TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Farzand Nurmohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Rens Bakker Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
DAVID LORENTE LLAMAS TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Matthew Winkel Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Erik van de Water Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Clay Delsink Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Slocombe BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Sidney De Vreede Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Latif Hassanzada Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Robin De Jonge Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands